Record Details, Atom AA, 2010-2011, AA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2010-2011 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10101451317106141814
Tournament7322961668224272391043333
Regular Season112451620117402314229853934
Playoff311156211011522167
Overall22688313634151635552562124118688
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 100100312044412144
Brampton 45s2020143120575140611
Burlington Barracudas4202856510186107122611
Clarington Flames110031000000110031
Etobicoke Dolphins2020152110364130411
London Devilettes4031614615021010181824
Oakville Hornets310252412145722397
Peterborough Ice Kats110021000000110021
Semi Finals000000101004101004
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000100111100111
Toronto-Leaside Wildcats000000421175421175
Waterloo Ravens2002223300805302102
Whitby Wildcats000000101034101034
Whitby Wolves211032000000211032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni101013000000101013
Activa Sportsplex - PJD311165000000311165
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000110030110030
Appleby Ice Centre1001007520211185212111
Aurora Recreational Centre000000101012101012
Baycrest Arena000000100100100100
Campus Ice Centre000000110010110010
Canlan - Oshawa000000101034101034
Centennial Park000000110032110032
Century Gardens 000000202036202036
Don McLaren Arena102441522000000102441522
Earnscliffe Rec Centre000000201123201123
Glen Abbey000000101023101023
Grand River Arena100100000000100100
Harman Arena100111101002201113
Iriquois Park Sports Centre220052312033532085
Kinsmen (B) - London101001110040211041
Mainway Recreation Centre000000110010110010
Nichols Arena (A)000000211011211011
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex 000000211022211022
Waterloo Rec Complex000000110010110010
Western Fair Complex (Rink B)000000101013101013
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000100111100111
Western Fair Complex (Wastell)000000101004101004
Westwood (#2)000000110021110021
Westwood (#3)101001101004202005
Westwood (#4)110031000000110031