Record Details, Cavaliers, , 2010-2011 (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1266035381018119352271415473
Overall1266035381018119352271415473
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aces110042101034211076
Cyclones110053101034211087
Raiders211065101003312068
Roadrunners20201121010043030116
Rock000000201123201123
Scouts2020261010453030611
Stingrays1010342110573120811
Vipers110043101025211068
Wildcats22001030000002200103
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD54101813101811935155913748
Don McLaren Arena5140102100000051401021
Grand River Arena110061000000110061
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena101013000000101013
HideOrganization Menu
View AllOur Sponsors
Chris' Tire
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 5:36 PM