Record Details, Midget BB, 2011-2012, AA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2011-2012 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Tournament65011633201529702215
Regular Season1174026141154223182212824932
Playoff4211852020246231109
Overall221552532316763302438221158347
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110031000000110031
Brantford 99ers33001721100214400193
Burlington Barracudas100111000000100111
Clarington Flames110020110020220040
Guelph Giants110020000000110020
Kent County101013110021211034
Kincardine 321064211032532096
London Devilettes101012110061211073
Oakville Hornets000000100122100122
South Huron Sabres220070100122320192
Stratford Aces220053101023321076
Waterloo Ravens311124312034623158
Waterloo Wolves000000110032110032
Windsor Jr Spitfires110020100122210142
Zorra Fuzion211043202014413057
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni42111240000004211124
Activa Sportsplex - PJD110010000000110010
Columbia Ice Fields000000110032110032
Don McLaren Arena107302414000000107302414
Dresden Arena000000110021110021
Dufferin Lions Arena000000101023101023
Embro Arena000000101012101012
Grand River Arena101002000000101002
Kincardine Arena000000110031110031
Kinsmen Arena3300911100204400111
Lions Park000000110021110021
Nichols Arena (A)000000110061110061
RIM (Optimists)000000101023101023
South Huron Arena000000100122100122
Stephen Arena000000100122100122
Thamesford Arena000000101002101002
Tiverton Arena000000101001101001
University of Guelph210131000000210131
Waterloo Rec Complex000000101001101001
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)110041210132320173