Record Details, Major Midget, 2012-2013, AAA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1615109036161330763832284016674
Playoff5320281332108985303622
Overall21183011849191540844740337020296
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers4400258330013477003812
Cambridge Hawks220010622001034400209
Hamilton Huskies220010721106843101615
Huron-Perth Lakers220015122001444400295
Lambton Jr Sting2200632200854400148
London Jr Knights211087220013643102113
Waterloo Wolves532022164220121395403429
Windsor Jr Spitfires22002212110844310305
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD1917201134300000019172011343
Allman Memorial Arena000000110073110073
Central Park Athletics (Pad A)000000101024101024
Chedoke (Blue)000000101036101036
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000110032110032
Galt Arena Gardens00000022001032200103
Maitland Recreation Centre000000110071110071
Medway Arena00000022001362200136
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers)000000211057211057
RIM Park (Pillers)000000211076211076
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000220085220085
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)00000033001343300134
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)000000110060110060
Western Fair Complex (London City Chrysler)211056000000211056