Record Details, Bantam B, 2012-2013, AA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000220062220062
Tournament65101421273227201812424122
Regular Season1173133161164119192213725235
Playoff41308741217782511514
Overall21137155252916945948502916511473
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B Finals000000101012101012
Buffalo 000000110031110031
Cambridge Roadrunners000000110031110031
chatswoth REBELS110050000000110050
Durham Dragons000000110042110042
Flamborough Falcons1100412200903300131
Grand River Mustangs210152110010320162
Milverton Royals110081000000110081
Mississauga Hurricanes000000220081220081
Mitchell Meteors000000110020110020
Mount Brydges Cougars110021000000110021
Mt. Forest Rams10101340400165050119
North York Storm 110030000000110030
Scarborough 000000210132210132
St. Mary's Rock110060000000110060
Tillsonburg 110010000000110010
Twin Centre Hericanes3210563120486330914
Walkerton Capitals312022312046624068
Waterloo Ravens000000100111100111
West Northumberland110030000000110030
Wilmot Wolverines101012100122201134
Windsor Jr Spitfires000000100133100133
Woolwich Wild312097330010364201910
Zorra Fuzion000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110041000000110041
Activa Sportsplex - PJD100122000000100122
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Pad 1000000110021110021
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough - Pad 2110030000000110030
Carlisle Community Centre000000110020110020
Don McLaren Arena115602618000000115602618
Don Montgomery Community Recreation Centre000000100111100111
Embro Arena000000110010110010
Fergus Community Centre000000110010110010
Gale Centre00000053111575311157
Hespeler Arena (1)000000110031110031
Kinsmen Arena211011000000211011
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium220051000000220051
Kiwanis Arena220082000000220082
Malvern Arena000000110042110042
Mitchell Arena000000422059422059
Mt. Forest 000000202008202008
North Wentworth Community Centre000000110070110070
RIM (Optimists)000000100111100111
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena110060000000110060
Walkerton Arena000000312046312046
Wellesley Arena000000202017202017
Wilmot Rec Centre000000100122100122
Woolwich Memorial Centre 000000220072220072
Woolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena000000110031110031