Record Details, Novice Black, 2013-2014, MD (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11006011001002200160
Tournament12471283342201114166913947
Regular Season18783595118512152693612204111120
Overall3112154938423814173835420295166167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belleville000000110032110032
Brantford 99ers 220207112020284040919
Burlington Bulldogs Black20114520204144031819
Burlington Bulldogs Red211073202026413099
Burlington Bulldogs White2020612202041240401024
Cambridge Hawks Red22001121100903300202
Cambridge Hawks White000000101006101006
Credit Valley Wolves101012000000101012
Guelph Giants11006011001002200160
Hamilton Hub Cyclones22006321107743101310
Hespeler 101014000000101014
Humber Valley Sharks110071000000110071
London Jr Knights000000101048101048
Milton AE000000110021110021
Milton Winterhawks100122101023201145
North London Nationals101015000000101015
North Toronto Red101006000000101006
Richmond Hill Stars110061000000110061
St. Catharines Hurricanes211010721018542111812
TNT Tornadoes110031000000110031
unionville101006000000101006
Vaughan Rangers - White110051000000110051
Waterloo Mountain Wolves110021101024211045
Waterloo Wild Wolves1001221100922101114
West Mall lightning101023000000101023
Wheatfield Blades101001000000101001
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White2011452110554121910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni102622834000000102622834
Activa Sportsplex - PJD32101150000003210115
Al Palladini Community Centre211074000000211074
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000110092110092
Aldershot Arena00000020204142020414
Appleby (1)000000202069202069
Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)000000101003101003
Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre101015000000101015
Dickson Arena000000211096211096
Grand River Arena32101580000003210158
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101023101023
Haig Bowl Arena000000110052110052
Hespeler Arena (1)201136312081251311118
Kinsmen Arena220092000000220092
Kiwanis Arena100122000000100122
Magna Centre (Honda)202007000000202007
Magna Centre (Hyundai)110031000000110031
Magna Centre (Pfaff)101012000000101012
Mohawk Quad (Liuna)000000101023101023
Moses Springer000000101024101024
Nelson Recreation Centre000000101006101006
Nottawasaga Inn Centre211067000000211067
Parkdale Arena000000110054110054
Ray Twinney Recreation Complex000000110032110032
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000100133100133
Sleeman Centre00000011001001100100
Southwood (Green)000000110021110021
Southwood Arenas (Green)000000101034101034
Sport Village - Rink A110071000000110071
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #2)000000101005101005
HideOrganization Menu
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 24, 2021 at 8:55 PM