Record Details, Minor Midget Red, 2013-2014, MD (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101024101024
Tournament1210204414633018141813506228
Regular Season97202916963039191813506835
Playoff6141131861231215122642533
Overall271881864822109371524928174157100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights202046000000202046
Brantford Saints210111931203852211417
Burlington Bulldogs1100201100812200101
Cambridge Hawks101015110042211057
Georgina Blaze000000110052110052
Halton Hills Thunder110032000000110032
Hamilton Hub Phantoms1100401100622200102
Hamilton Hub Spitfires211056301271151221217
Hamilton Hub Tigers110031110060220091
Hamilton Huskies110031110042220073
Milton Winterhawks110021000000110021
Minor Midget Blue1100511100812200132
North London Nationals000000202027202027
Oakridge Aeros110041000000110041
Oakville000000101012101012
Oakville Blazers000000110061110061
Orangeville Wolves 110040000000110040
Richmond Hill Stars110031000000110031
Schomberg Red Wings110090000000110090
St. Catharines Hurricanes32108620113552211111
TNT Tornados220080000000220080
Waterloo Ice Wolves3030362110645140910
Waterloo Wolves000000101024101024
Whitby Wildcats110042000000110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD312066000000312066
Allandale Arena110032000000110032
Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre110090000000110090
Brantford Civic Centre000000110030110030
Central Recreation Centre000000110081110081
Don McLaren Arena110041000000110041
East Bayfield Recreation Centre2200811100423300123
Gateway Ice Centre220061000000220061
Grand River Arena106313226000000106313226
Gretzky Center (#2)000000202008202008
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000110042110042
Holly Recreation Centre101012000000101012
Nottawasaga Inn Centre110040101012211052
Parkdale Arena00000032101483210148
Rec Complex000000110061110061
RIM (Pillers)000000101024101024
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)000000101003101003
Rosedale000000200255200255
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000201135201135
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena101001110081211082
Valley Park Arena2110551100523210107
Western Fair22008331208853201611