Record Details, Major Bantam, 2015-2016, AAA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1521122750152121225130423349101
Playoff3030695230131882601927
Overall1821423359204151356938629368128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers110031211054321085
Cambridge Hawks1010032020373030310
Chatham-Kent Cyclones202026101023303049
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs30306102020385050918
Hamilton Huskies210165101003311168
Huron-Perth Lakers101012211057312069
London Jr Knights20201440404216060525
Sun County Panthers20205101001113021611
Waterloo Wolves20203111010243030515
Windsor Jr Spitfires2011674220101162311618
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD111822241000000111822241
Central Park (North)00000032101073210107
Chedoke (Blue)1010132020093030112
Essex (Shaheen)000000100111100111
Galt Arena000000101034101034
Grand River Arena41308100000004130810
Gretzky Center (#1)000000211054211054
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000202038202038
Milverton Arena000000211057211057
Mountain101013101004202017
Nichols (A)000000101027101027
Preston Aud000000101003101003
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101024101024
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena101012000000101012
Western Fair (Wastell)000000202028202028
WFCU (Bowl)000000101023101023
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 13, 2021 at 7:39 PM