Record Details, Minor Midget, 2015-2016, AAA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1464447301274136252613858355
Regular Season1714308239164844042331811412281
Playoff7430282363301217137604040
Overall382410415792341415588847238259245176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax / Pickering 110041000000110041
Barrie Colts000000101004101004
Brampton 45s100122110030210152
Brantford 99ers2200731100403300113
Buffalo Jr. Sabres000000110020110020
Burlington Eagles110021000000110021
Cambridge Hawks2200922101544301146
Central Ontario000000100133100133
Central Ontario Wolves000000101034101034
Chatham-Kent Cyclones321014510104642201811
Compuware110070000000110070
Don Mills Flyers000000101034101034
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs220011710101332101210
Guelph Jr Gryphons101023000000101023
Hamilton Huskies220014710101332101510
Honey Baked100133211064311197
Huron-Perth Lakers440023621107665103012
Lambton Jr Sting110040211034321074
London Jr Knights1100742002553102129
Markham Waxers100122000000100122
Niagara North Stars110043000000110043
Oakland Grizzlies110040000000110040
Oakville Rangers101013000000101013
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000220084220084
Sudbury Jr. Wolves100144000000100144
Sun County Panthers1100612110743210135
Toronto Red Wings101024000000101024
Waterloo Wolves523017186240918114702636
Wheatfield Blades000000110050110050
Windsor Jr Spitfires303081331119861411721
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD2216601005600000022166010056
Canlan - Etobicoke rink 3100122100133200255
Canlan Etobicoke - rink 1101024000000101024
Central Park (North)000000211065211065
Chedoke (Blue)000000101013101013
Chedoke Arena (Blue)20203621108441301110
Essex (Libro)000000110061110061
Essex (Shaheen)000000101013101013
Evinrude Community Centre430118522001036501288
Galt Arena000000100122100122
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110040110040
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #1)100133211045311178
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)220062110030330092
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000101013101013
Memorial000000101046101046
Milverton Arena000000110042110042
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000110030110030
RIM (Lions)110070110020220090
RIM (Optimists)000000110032110032
RIM (Pillers)201168000000201168
RIM Park (Pillers)00000062409186240918
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101034101034
Scotiabank Pond (formerly Buckingham) Toronto000000101034101034
St. Marys (Blue)110064100133210197
St. Marys (Rock)110042101004211046
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000200255200255
WestWood000000101004101004