Record Details, Minor Midget, 2018-2019, AAA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001041100543300158
Tournament14752353514770303828141226573
Regular Season171223773516646564333186913378
Playoff7340232365012413138414736
Overall40241151459737191171159877432212260195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Panthers000000110021110021
Brantford 99ers5032111853021811103342929
Buffalo Regals22001040000002200104
Calgary Edge000000101003101003
Cambridge Hawks4310161021108664202416
Central Ontario100100000000100100
Chatham-Kent Cyclones22001321100633300195
Chicago Mission101016000000101016
Detroil Little Caesars101005000000101005
Don Mills000000101014101014
Don Mills Flyers000000101018101018
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1100712101653201136
Grey-Bruce Highlanders110031000000110031
Guelph Jr Gryphons000000110054110054
Halton Hurricanes000000110030110030
Hamilton Huskies22001331100523300185
Huron-Perth Lakers2200911010253210116
Lambton Jr Sting2101761100713201147
London Jr Knights21107710103431201011
Markham Majors110043110051220094
Markham Waxers110031000000110031
Mississauga Rebels000000211037211037
Mississauga Reps000000101023101023
Niagara North Stars000000110041110041
Oshawa Generals000000110021110021
Sudbury Jr. Wolves000000101013101013
Sun County Panthers110041201123311164
Sylvania North Stars000000110042110042
Team NOHA101014000000101014
Toronto Jr Canadiens110020000000110020
Toronto Red Wings101045000000101045
Toronto Titans220081000000220081
Waterloo Wolves32101284202131074122518
Whitby Wildcats101013101024202037
Windsor Jr Spitfires100144210110631021410
York Simcoe Express110053000000110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni000000100122100122
Activa Sportsplex - PJD2415631025810011125156410359
Albert McCormick Arena (West)000000101023101023
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke101013110042211055
Canlan Ice Sports - York220082000000220082
Central Park (North)000000110084110084
Chedoke (Green)000000110052110052
Essex (Shaheen)000000101012101012
Galt Arena000000211086211086
Gretzky Center (#1)0000005302181153021811
Iroquois Sports Park Rink 100000020201112020111
Iroquois Sports Park Rink 4210186000000210186
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000210165210165
RIM (Lions)110030110021220051
RIM (Pillers)2200512110674310118
RIM Park (Pillers)0000004202131042021310
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101025101025
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110071110071
ScotiaBank Pond - Rink 2110043110021220064
ScotiaBank Pond - Rink 3000000110030110030
ScotiaBank Pond - Rink 4101016000000101016
Scotiabank Pond (Toronto)20205920203104040819
Southwood (Green)2200841100633300147
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000101034101034
Western Fair Complex (City Chrysler)000000101014101014
Western Fair Complex (Harveys)201105110041311146
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000110051110051
Western Fair Complex (Wastell)000000110021110021
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 23, 2021 at 2:56 AM