Oktoberfest Tournament (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By KMHA on Tuesday, September 18, 2018 (204 views)
We thank all teams for their interest.  At this time registration for this year's event is now CLOSED.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
FridaySaturdaySundayMondayTuesday
MA-MD/AE
(8-4)
7:30 AM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
Kiw [MA-MD/AE2]
MA-MD/AE
(0-9)
8:00 AM
Oshawa Minor Generals
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
GR [MA-MD/AE1]
A MD
(3-3)
8:00 AM
West London Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
Lions [A-MD/AE3]
MA A PoolB
(3-5)
8:00 AM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ London Jr. Mustangs Purple
ACT-PJD [MA-A3]
MA A PoolA
(2-4)
8:00 AM
Applewood Coyotes
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Kin [MA-A1]
MA AA PA
(3-1)
8:00 AM
Mississauga Terriers
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
SW-GL [MA-AA1]
A MD
(2-2)
8:00 AM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
@ Barrie Colts
DMcL [A-MD/AE1]
A Pool C
(3-2)
8:15 AM
London Jr. Mustangs White
@ Milton Winterhawks
SW-Prac [A-A3]
MA AA PB
(1-12)
8:15 AM
Hillcrest Canadiens
@ London Jr. Knights
ACT-Alum [MA-AA2]
A Pool B
(0-7)
8:30 AM
Burlington Jr. Cougars
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Kiw [A-A2]
A Pool A
(8-1)
8:30 AM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Burlington Bulldogs
AUD [A-A1]
MA-MD/AE
(3-5)
9:00 AM
Peterborough Petes
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons
DMcL [MA-MD/AE5]
MA AA PC
(4-9)
9:00 AM
Toronto Eagles
@ Waterloo Wolves
GR [MA-AA4]
MA Pool C
(1-1)
9:00 AM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Bradford Bulldogs
CAMB [MA-A5]
MA-MD/AE
(3-2)
9:00 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ West London Hawks
Lions [MA-MD/AE4]
XOVER
(4-2)
9:00 AM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hamilton Huskies
Kin [MA-AAA7]
MAAAA PA
(5-7)
9:00 AM
North Central Predators
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
ACT-PJD [MA-AAA1]
AA Pool C
(0-8)
9:00 AM
Burlington Eagles
@ Waterloo Wolves
SW-GL [A-AA5]
MA-MD/AE
(3-2)
9:15 AM
North London Nationals
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
SW-Prac [MA-MD/AE3]
A MD
(4-0)
9:15 AM
London Bandits
@ Kent Cobras
ACT-Alum [A-MD/AE2]
AA Pool A
(3-2)
9:30 AM
Caledon Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Kiw [A-AA1]
AAA Pool C
(2-5)
10:15 AM
Brampton 45's
@ Cambridge Hawks
ACT-PJD [A-AAA9]
AAA Pool A
(1-5)
10:15 AM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Ottawa Sting
DMcL [A-AAA4]
MA A PoolB
(3-4)
10:15 AM
LPC Wild
@ North York Knights
Lions [MA-A4]
AAA Pool A
(4-1)
10:15 AM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
@ Gloucester Rangers
GR [A-AAA1]
MA AA PC
(1-6)
10:15 AM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Hamilton Huskies
SW-GL [MA-AA3]
MAAAA PC
(0-1)
10:15 AM
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
@ London Jr. Knights
Kin [MA-AAA3]
MAAAA PB
(5-1)
10:15 AM
Grey Bruce Highlanders
@ Brantford 99ers
CAMB [MA-AAA2]
AAA Pool B
(1-4)
10:30 AM
North Central Predators
@ Huron Perth Lakers
ACT-Alum [A-AAA8]
AA Pool D
(4-1)
10:30 AM
Humber Valley Sharks
@ Stratford Warriors
SW-Prac [A-AA7]
AA Pool B
(1-4)
10:45 AM
Riverside Rangers
@ Ajax Knights
Kiw [A-AA3]
XOVER
(4-0)
11:15 AM
Essex Ravens
@ North Durham Warriors
Lions [A-A7]
AA Pool A
(1-1)
11:15 AM
Barrie Colts
@ Mississauga Jets
Kin [A-AA2]
AAA Pool C
(2-0)
11:15 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
ACT-PJD [A-AAA3]
MA Pool C
(3-5)
11:15 AM
Heartland Dragons
@ York Mills Rangers
DMcL [MA-A6]
MA AA PA
(1-3)
11:15 AM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Burlington Eagles
CAMB [MA-AA5]
MA A PoolA
(5-0)
11:15 AM
Peterborough Petes
@ Hillcrest Canadiens
GR [MA-A2]
XOVER
(3-6)
11:15 AM
Ottawa Sting
@ Waterloo Wolves
SW-GL [MA-AAA5]
MAAAA PB
(2-2)
11:30 AM
Buffalo Regals SCTA
@ Cambridge Hawks
SW-Prac [MA-AAA6]
MA AA PC
(4-0)
11:30 AM
Clarington Toros
@ Leaside Flames
ACT-Alum [MA-AA7]
MAAAA PA
(0-5)
11:45 AM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Lambton Jr. Sting
Kiw [MA-AAA4]
MA AA PB
(3-0)
12:30 PM
Scarborough Ice Raiders
@ Barrie Colts
ACT-PJD [MA-AA6]
AAA Pool B
(6-1)
12:30 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Rochester Monarchs
DMcL [A-AAA2]
AA Pool B
(0-8)
12:30 PM
West Hill Golden Hawks
@ Sarnia Sting
CAMB [A-AA4]
AA Pool D
(6-1)
12:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
GR [A-AA8]
AAA Pool A
(3-3)
12:30 PM
Chatham Cyclones
@ Brantford 99ers
Lions [A-AAA7]
A Pool B
(11-0)
12:30 PM
Stittsville Rams
@ Brampton 45's
SW-GL [A-A5]
A Pool A
(0-3)
12:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Toronto Eagles
Kin [A-A4]
A Pool C
(1-6)
12:45 PM
Don Mills Mustangs
@ Grimsby Kings
SW-Prac [A-A6]
AAA Pool C
(1-4)
12:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Sun County Panthers
ACT-Alum [A-AAA6]
AA Pool C
(2-5)
1:00 PM
Pickering Panthers
@ North York Knights
Kiw [A-AA6]
AA Pool D
1:30 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Copper Cliff Redmen
Kin [A-AA9]
MA AA PB
1:30 PM
London Jr. Knights
@ Copper Cliff Redmen
GR [MA-AA9]
MA Pool C
1:30 PM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ Copper Cliff Redmen
DMcL [MA-A11]
AAA Pool B
1:30 PM
Greater Kingston Jr. Frontenacs
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars
ACT-PJD [A-AAA5]
MA-MD/AE
1:30 PM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
@ Peterborough Petes
CAMB [MA-MD/AE7]
MA A PoolA
1:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Leitrim Hawks
Lions [MA-A7]
MA AA PA
1:30 PM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
@ Scarborough Young Bruins
SW-GL [MA-AA8]
MA-MD/AE
1:45 PM
West London Hawks
@ Milton Winterhawks
ACT-Alum [MA-MD/AE8]
MA A PoolB
1:45 PM
London Jr. Mustangs Purple
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
SW-Prac [MA-A9]
MA-MD/AE
2:00 PM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
@ Whitby Wildcats
Kiw [MA-MD/AE6]
MA-MD/AE
2:45 PM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
@ North London Nationals
Lions [MA-MD/AE10]
MA-MD/AE
2:45 PM
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
CAMB [MA-MD/AE9]
A MD
2:45 PM
Barrie Colts
@ West London Hawks
DMcL [A-MD/AE5]
MA AA PC
2:45 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Newmarket Redmen
Kin [MA-AA12]
AA Pool A
2:45 PM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
@ Amherst Knights
SW-GL [A-AA10]
A MD
2:45 PM
Kent Cobras
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
GR [A-MD/AE4]
AA Pool C
2:45 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Wheatfield Blades
ACT-PJD [A-AA12]
AA Pool B
3:00 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Markham Waxers
ACT-Alum [A-AA11]
MA A PoolB
3:00 PM
North York Knights
@ Woolwich Wildcats
SW-Prac [MA-A10]
MA A PoolA
3:15 PM
Hillcrest Canadiens
@ Applewood Coyotes
Kiw [MA-A8]
A MD
3:45 PM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
@ London Bandits
CAMB [A-MD/AE6]
MA Pool C
3:45 PM
York Mills Rangers
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
GR [MA-A12]
MA AA PA
3:45 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Mississauga Terriers
Kin [MA-AA10]
AA Pool A
3:45 PM
Mississauga Jets
@ Caledon Hawks
ACT-PJD [A-AA13]
A Pool B
3:45 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Essex Ravens
DMcL [A-A12]
A Pool A
3:45 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Lions [A-A11]
MAAAA PC
4:00 PM
London Jr. Knights
@ Ottawa Sting
ACT-Alum [MA-AAA12]
MAAAA PA
4:00 PM
Lambton Jr. Sting
@ North Central Predators
SW-GL [MA-AAA8]
MAAAA PC
4:15 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
SW-Prac [MA-AAA13]
MAAAA PB
4:15 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Buffalo Regals SCTA
Kiw [MA-AAA10]
XOVER
5:00 PM
Toronto Eagles
@ Stittsville Rams
DMcL [A-A14]
A Pool C
5:00 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ London Jr. Mustangs White
CAMB [A-A10]
MA AA PB
5:00 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Hillcrest Canadiens
Kin [MA-AA11]
AA Pool C
5:00 PM
North York Knights
@ Burlington Eagles
Lions [A-AA15]
AAA Pool A
5:00 PM
Ottawa Sting
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
ACT-PJD [A-AAA10]
A Pool B
5:00 PM
Brampton 45's
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars
SW-GL [A-A9]
A Pool A
5:00 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Caledon Hawks
GR [A-A8]
A Pool C
5:15 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Don Mills Mustangs
SW-Prac [A-A13]
MAAAA PA
5:15 PM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
ACT-Alum [MA-AAA9]
AA Pool D
5:30 PM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Humber Valley Sharks
Kiw [A-AA16]
AAA Pool C
6:00 PM
Sun County Panthers
@ Waterloo Wolves
DMcL [A-AAA12]
AAA Pool C
6:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Lions [A-AAA18]
AA Pool D
6:00 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen
@ Newmarket Redmen
SW-GL [A-AA18]
AA Pool B
6:00 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ Riverside Rangers
Kin [A-AA14]
AA Pool D
6:00 PM
Stratford Warriors
@ Richmond Hill Stars
GR [A-AA17]
XOVER
6:00 PM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Grey Bruce Highlanders
ACT-PJD [MA-AAA14]
MAAAA PB
6:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Guelph Gryphons
CAMB [MA-AAA11]
MA AA PC
6:15 PM
Leaside Flames
@ Toronto Eagles
ACT-Alum [MA-AA14]
MA AA PC
6:15 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Clarington Toros
SW-Prac [MA-AA13]
AAA Pool B
6:30 PM
Burlington Jr. Cougars
@ Hamilton Huskies
Kiw [A-AAA11]
AAA Pool B
7:15 PM
Huron Perth Lakers
@ Greater Kingston Jr. Frontenacs
GR [A-AAA17]
AAA Pool A
7:15 PM
Gloucester Rangers
@ Chatham Cyclones
Kin [A-AAA13]
AAA Pool B
7:15 PM
Rochester Monarchs
@ North Central Predators
ACT-PJD [A-AAA14]
AAA Pool C
7:15 PM
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
@ Brampton 45's
SW-GL [A-AAA15]
AA Pool A
7:15 PM
Amherst Knights
@ Barrie Colts
CAMB [A-AA19]
MA AA PA
7:15 PM
Scarborough Young Bruins
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Lions [MA-AA15]
MA AA PB
7:15 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen
@ Scarborough Ice Raiders
DMcL [MA-AA16]
AA Pool B
7:30 PM
Markham Waxers
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
ACT-Alum [A-AA20]
AAA Pool A
7:30 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Guelph Gryphons
SW-Prac [A-AAA16]
AA Pool C
7:45 PM
Wheatfield Blades
@ Pickering Panthers
Kiw [A-AA21]
MA Pool C
8:15 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen
@ Heartland Dragons
Kin [MA-A15]
MA A PoolA
8:15 PM
Leitrim Hawks
@ Peterborough Petes
GR [MA-A13]
MA A PoolB
8:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ LPC Wild
SW-GL [MA-A14]
XOVER
7:30 AM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
@ Buffalo Regals SCTA
AUD [MA-AAA16]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Cambridge Hawks
ACT-PJD [MA-AAA18]
MA-MD/AE
8:00 AM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
GR [MA-MD/AE15]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Grey Bruce Highlanders
@ London Jr. Knights
SW-GL [MA-AAA19]
A MD
8:00 AM
Barrie Colts
@ London Bandits
Lions [A-AMD/AE9]
AA Pool D
8:00 AM
Humber Valley Sharks
@ Richmond Hill Stars
DMcL [A-AA29]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Grimsby Kings
@ Caledon Hawks
Kin [A-A19]
A MD
8:15 AM
Kent Cobras
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
ACT-Alum [A-AMD/AE7]
MA AA PC
8:15 AM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Clarington Toros
SW-Prac [MA-AA22]
A MD
8:30 AM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
@ West London Hawks
Kiw [A-AMD/AE8]
AAA Pool B
8:30 AM
Rochester Monarchs
@ Greater Kingston Jr. Frontenacs
AUD [A-AAA26]
AA Pool D
9:00 AM
Windsor Jr. Spitfires
@ Copper Cliff Redmen
CAMB [A-AA28]
AA Pool D
9:00 AM
Stratford Warriors
@ Newmarket Redmen
DMcL [A-AA30]
A Pool B
9:00 AM
Brampton 45's
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Lions [A-A20]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Brantford 99ers
@ Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
Kin [MA-AAA20]
MA AA PC
9:00 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Leaside Flames
ACT-PJD [MA-AA21]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Lambton Jr. Sting
GR [MA-AAA15]
AA Pool A
9:00 AM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
@ Mississauga Jets
SW-GL [A-AA22]
MA-MD/AE
9:15 AM
North London Nationals
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
SW-Prac [MA-MD/AE12]
MA-MD/AE
9:15 AM
Peterborough Petes
@ West London Hawks
ACT-Alum [MA-MD/AE14]
AAA Pool C
9:30 AM
Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Kiw [A-AAA27]
AAA Pool B
9:45 AM
Hamilton Huskies
@ North Central Predators
AUD [A-AAA23]
AA Pool B
10:00 AM
Riverside Rangers
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
Lions [A-AA25]
AAA Pool C
10:00 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ Brampton 45's
ACT-PJD [A-AAA24]
MAAAA PA
10:00 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ North Central Predators
SW-GL [MA-AAA17]
AA Pool B
10:00 AM
Ajax Knights
@ Sarnia Sting
Kin [A-AA24]
MA A PoolA
10:00 AM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Hillcrest Canadiens
GR [MA-A16]
A Pool C
10:00 AM
Don Mills Mustangs
@ London Jr. Mustangs White
DMcL [A-A17]
MAAAA PC
10:00 AM
Ottawa Sting
@ Hamilton Huskies
CAMB [MA-AAA21]
AA Pool C
10:15 AM
Waterloo Wolves
@ North York Knights
ACT-Alum [A-AA26]
AAA Pool C
10:15 AM
Sun County Panthers
@ Cambridge Hawks
SW-Prac [A-AAA21]
AAA Pool A
10:30 AM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
@ Chatham Cyclones
Kiw [A-AAA22]
AAA Pool B
11:15 AM
Burlington Jr. Cougars
@ Huron Perth Lakers
ACT-PJD [A-AAA20]
AA Pool A
11:15 AM
Caledon Hawks
@ Barrie Colts
Lions [A-AA23]
MA AA PA
11:15 AM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers
@ Burlington Eagles
SW-GL [MA-AA17]
MA AA PB
11:15 AM
London Jr. Knights
@ Barrie Colts
Kin [MA-AA19]
MA AA PA
11:15 AM
Mississauga Terriers
@ Richmond Hill Stars
DMcL [MA-AA18]
MA AA PB
11:15 AM
Hillcrest Canadiens
@ Scarborough Ice Raiders
GR [MA-AA20]
MA Pool C
11:15 AM
Bradford Bulldogs
@ York Mills Rangers
CAMB [MA-A20]
MA A PoolB
11:30 AM
London Jr. Mustangs Purple
@ North York Knights
ACT-Alum [MA-A18]
AAA Pool A
11:30 AM
Gloucester Rangers
@ Guelph Gryphons
SW-Prac [A-AAA25]
AAA Pool A
11:45 AM
Ottawa Sting
@ Brantford 99ers
Kiw [A-AAA19]
AA Pool C
12:15 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Pickering Panthers
SW-GL [A-AA27]
A Pool A
12:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Kin [A-A18]
MA A PoolB
12:15 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ LPC Wild
DMcL [MA-A19]
MA Pool C
12:15 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Heartland Dragons
GR [MA-A21]
MA AA PC
12:15 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Toronto Eagles
ACT-PJD [MA-AA23]
MA-MD/AE
12:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Milton Winterhawks
Lions [MA-MD/AE11]
A Pool B
12:30 PM
Burlington Jr. Cougars
@ Stittsville Rams
ACT-Alum [A-A16]
XOVER
12:30 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Essex Ravens
CAMB [A-A21]
A Pool A
12:30 PM
Toronto Eagles
@ New Hamburg Huskies
SW-Prac [A-A15]
MA-MD/AE
12:45 PM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Kiw [MA-MD/AE13]
MA A PoolA
1:00 PM
Applewood Coyotes
@ Peterborough Petes
AUD [MA-A17]
XOVER
1:30 PM
Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Lions [MA-AAA22]
XOVER
1:30 PM
London Jr. Knights
@ Guelph Gryphons
Kin [MA-AAA28]
XOVER
1:30 PM
Woolwich Wildcats
@ Grimsby Kings
SW-GL [A-A27]
AA Pool D
1:30 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Windsor Jr. Spitfires
ACT-PJD [A-AA37]
A MD
1:30 PM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
@ Barrie Colts
GR [A-AMD/AE11]
A MD
1:30 PM
West London Hawks
@ Kent Cobras
DMcL [A-AMD/AE10]
A MD
1:45 PM
London Bandits
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
SW-Prac [A-AMD/AE12]
MAAAA PB
1:45 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Grey Bruce Highlanders
ACT-Alum [MA-AAA26]
MA-MD/AE
1:45 PM
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
@ North London Nationals
CAMB [MA-MD/AE20]
AA Pool B
2:00 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ Markham Waxers
AUD [A-AA33]
AA Pool A
2:00 PM
Mississauga Jets
@ Amherst Knights
Kiw [A-AA31]
XOVER
2:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Don Mills Mustangs
Lions [A-A22]
AA Pool C
2:30 PM
North York Knights
@ Wheatfield Blades
GR [A-AA35]
XOVER
2:30 PM
Lambton Jr. Sting
@ Ottawa Sting
SW-GL [MA-AAA23]
MA-MD/AE
2:30 PM
Oshawa Minor Generals
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons
DMcL [MA-MD/AE17]
MA AA PC
2:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Waterloo Wolves
Kin [MA-AA28]
XOVER
2:30 PM
Hamilton Huskies
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
ACT-PJD [MA-AAA24]
AA Pool B
2:45 PM
West Hill Golden Hawks
@ Ajax Knights
ACT-Alum [A-AA34]
AA Pool D
2:45 PM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Humber Valley Sharks
SW-Prac [A-AA39]
MA A PoolA
3:00 PM
Hillcrest Canadiens
@ Leitrim Hawks
AUD [MA-A22]
MA AA PA
3:15 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Scarborough Young Bruins
Kiw [MA-AA24]
MA AA PB
3:30 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Copper Cliff Redmen
SW-GL [MA-AA26]
XOVER
3:30 PM
Buffalo Regals SCTA
@ Waterloo Wolves
ACT-PJD [MA-AAA27]
AAA Pool C
3:45 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ Ottawa Valley Silver Seven
Lions [A-AAA33]
AAA Pool B
3:45 PM
Greater Kingston Jr. Frontenacs
@ Hamilton Huskies
SW-Prac [A-AAA35]
XOVER
3:45 PM
North Central Predators
@ Brantford 99ers
Kin [MA-AAA25]
MA A PoolB
3:45 PM
North York Knights
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
CAMB [MA-A24]
MA Pool C
3:45 PM
York Mills Rangers
@ Copper Cliff Redmen
GR [MA-A26]
AA Pool D
3:45 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen
@ Stratford Warriors
DMcL [A-AA38]
AAA Pool C
3:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
@ Waterloo Wolves
ACT-Alum [A-AAA36]
AAA Pool A
4:15 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
AUD [A-AAA34]
AAA Pool B
4:15 PM
Huron Perth Lakers
@ Rochester Monarchs
Kiw [A-AAA32]
AAA Pool C
4:45 PM
Brampton 45's
@ Sun County Panthers
GR [A-AAA30]
AAA Pool A
4:45 PM
Chatham Cyclones
@ Ottawa Sting
ACT-PJD [A-AAA28]
AAA Pool A
4:45 PM
Brantford 99ers
@ Gloucester Rangers
SW-GL [A-AAA31]
AAA Pool B
4:45 PM
North Central Predators
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars
Kin [A-AAA29]
MA AA PC
4:45 PM
Toronto Eagles
@ Newmarket Redmen
Lions [MA-AA30]
MA-MD/AE
4:45 PM
Milton Winterhawks
@ Peterborough Petes
DMcL [MA-MD/AE18]
MA-MD/AE
5:00 PM
West London Hawks
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
SW-Prac [MA-MD/AE19]
MA AA PC
5:00 PM
Leaside Flames
@ Hamilton Huskies
CAMB [MA-AA29]
A Pool B
5:00 PM
Essex Ravens
@ Brampton 45's
ACT-Alum [A-A25]
XOVER
5:15 PM
London Jr. Mustangs White
@ North Durham Warriors
Kiw [A-A26]
AA Pool C
5:15 PM
Pickering Panthers
@ Waterloo Wolves
AUD [A-AA36]
A Pool A
5:45 PM
Burlington Bulldogs
@ Toronto Eagles
ACT-PJD [A-A23]
AA Pool A
5:45 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
SW-GL [A-AA32]
XOVER
6:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Burlington Jr. Cougars
Kin [A-A24]
XOVER
6:00 PM
Stittsville Rams
@ Milton Winterhawks
DMcL [A-A28]
MA A PoolA
6:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Lions [MA-A23]
MA A PoolB
6:00 PM
LPC Wild
@ London Jr. Mustangs Purple
ACT-Alum [MA-A25]
AA Pool A
6:00 PM
Amherst Knights
@ Caledon Hawks
GR [A-AA40]
AA Pool B
6:15 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Riverside Rangers
SW-Prac [A-AA41]
AA Pool C
6:30 PM
Wheatfield Blades
@ Burlington Eagles
AUD [A-AA42]
MA AA PA
6:30 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Kiw [MA-AA25]
MA AA PB
7:00 PM
Scarborough Ice Raiders
@ London Jr. Knights
SW-GL [MA-AA27]
MA Pool C
7:00 PM
Heartland Dragons
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Kin [MA-A27]
MA A PoolA
7:00 PM
Leitrim Hawks
@ Applewood Coyotes
ACT-PJD [MA-A28]
MA-MD/AE
7:00 PM
Burlington Bulldogs White
@ Whitby Wildcats
GR [MA-MD/AE16]
MA AA PB
7:30 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen
@ Hillcrest Canadiens
Kiw [MA-AA32]
MA AA PA
7:30 PM
Scarborough Young Bruins
@ Mississauga Terriers
AUD [MA-AA31]
MA Pool C
8:00 PM
Copper Cliff Redmen
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Kin [MA-A30]
MA A PoolB
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Woolwich Wildcats
SW-GL [MA-A29]
A-AAAFinal
7:00 AM
Seed 5
@ Seed 4
Kin [A-AAAQF]
A-AAFinals
7:00 AM
2nd Group B
@ 1st Group A
ACT-PJD [A-AAQF1]
A-AAFinals
7:00 AM
2nd Group C
@ 1st Group D
GR [A-AAQF4]
A-AAFinals
7:00 AM
2nd Group D
@ 1st Group C
SW-GL [A-AAQF3]
A-AAFinals
7:15 AM
2nd Group A
@ 1st Group B
ACT-Alum [A-AAQF2]
MA-AAFinal
7:30 AM
Seed 5
@ Seed 4
SW-Prac [MA-AAQF]
MA-AAAF
8:30 AM
Seed 3
@ Seed 2
ACT-PJD [MA-AAASF2]
MA-AAAF
8:30 AM
Wild Card
@ Seed 1
Kin [MA-AAASF1]
A MDFinals
8:30 AM
Seed 3
@ Seed 2
GR [A-AMD/AESF2]
A MDFinals
8:30 AM
Seed 4
@ Seed 1
SW-GL [A-AMD/AESF1]
MA-MDFinal
8:45 AM
Seed 3
@ Seed 2
ACT-Alum [MA-MD/AESF2]
MA-MDFinal
9:00 AM
Seed 4
@ Seed 1
SW-Prac [MA-MD/AESF1]
MA-AFinals
10:00 AM
Seed 3
@ Seed 2
GR [MA-ASF2]
MA-AFinals
10:00 AM
Seed 4
@ Seed 1
ACT-PJD [MA-ASF1]
A-A Finals
10:00 AM
Seed 3
@ Seed 2
SW-GL [A-ASF2]
A-A Finals
10:00 AM
Seed 4
@ Seed 1
Kin [A-ASF1]
MA-AAFinal
11:30 AM
Seed 3
@ Seed 2
GR [MA-AASF2]
A-AAAFinal
11:30 AM
Seed 3
@ Seed 2
Kin [A-AAASF2]
A-AAAFinal
11:30 AM
Winner of QF
@ Seed 1
ACT-PJD [A-AAASF1]
MA-AAFinal
11:30 AM
Winner of QF
@ Seed 1
SW-GL [MA-AASF1]
MA-AAAF
1:00 PM
Winner of SF2
@ Winner of SF1
Kin [MA-AAAFinals]
A-AAFinals
1:00 PM
Winner of Q4
@ Winner of Q2
GR [A-AASF2]
A MDFinals
1:00 PM
Winner of SF2
@ Winner of SF1
ACT-PJD [A-AMD/AEFinals]
A-AAFinals
1:00 PM
Winner of Q3
@ Winner of Q1
SW-GL [A-AASF1]
MA-MDFinal
1:15 PM
Winner of SF2
@ Winner of SF1
ACT-Alum [MA-MD/AEFinal]
A-A Finals
2:30 PM
Winner of SF2
@ Winner of SF1
ACT-PJD [A-AFinals]
MA-AFinals
2:45 PM
Winner of SF2
@ Winner of SF1
ACT-Alum [MA-AFinal]
A-AAAFinal
4:00 PM
Winner of SF2
@ Winner of SF1
ACT-PJD [A-AAAFinal]
MA-AAFinal
4:15 PM
Winner of SF2
@ Winner of SF1
ACT-Alum [MA-AAFinal]
A-AAFinals
5:30 PM
Winner of SF2
@ Winner of SF1
ACT-PJD [A-AAFinals]
HideOrganization Menu
Worldline Logo
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
  • Atom AA - Pool A
    Fri
    Oct 19
    2:45 PM
    Kitchener Jr. Rangers
    @Amherst Knights
    Sportsworld Arena - Gay Lea Rink
  • Atom AA - Pool C
    Fri
    Oct 19
    2:45 PM
    Waterloo Wolves
    @Wheatfield Blades
    Activa Sportsplex - PJD
  • Atom MD/AE -
    Fri
    Oct 19
    2:45 PM
    Kent Cobras
    @Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
    Grand River Arena
  • Atom MD/AE -
    Fri
    Oct 19
    2:45 PM
    Barrie Colts
    @West London Hawks
    Don McLaren Arena
  • Minor Atom AA - Pool C
    Fri
    Oct 19
    2:45 PM
    Waterloo Wolves
    @Newmarket Redmen
    Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kinsmen
  • Minor Atom MD/AE -
    Fri
    Oct 19
    2:45 PM
    Guelph Jr. Gryphons
    @North London Nationals
    Lions Arena
Colours Legend
  • Atom AAA
    Atom AAA Pool A
    Atom AAA Pool B
    Atom AAA Pool C
    Atom AAA Finals
  • Atom AA
    Atom AA Pool A
    Atom AA Pool B
    Atom AA Pool C
    Atom AA Pool D
    Atom AA Finals
  • Atom A
    Atom A Pool A
    Atom A Pool B
    Atom A Pool C
    Atom A Finals
  • Atom MD/AE
    Atom MD/AE
    Atom MD/AE Finals
  • Minor Atom AAA
    Minor Atom AAA Pool A
    Minor Atom AAA Pool B
    Minor Atom AAA Pool C
    Minor Atom AAA Finals
  • Minor Atom AA
    Minor Atom AA Pool A
    Minor Atom AA Pool B
    Minor Atom AA Pool C
    Minor Atom AA Finals
  • Minor Atom A
    Minor Atom A Pool A
    Minor Atom A Pool B
    Minor Atom A Pool C
    Minor Atom A Finals
  • Minor Atom MD/AE
    Minor Atom MD/AE
    Minor Atom MD/AE Finals
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 2:20 PM