Schedule & Results, Fallfest Tournament (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 23, 2018
Pool BMB-29:45 AMKIW Brantford Ice Cats 21172-2Woolwich Wild 7109
Pool AMBB-110:00 AMKIN Wilmot Wolverines 48160-5Cambridge Roadrunners 2207
RRNBC-110:00 AMGR West Oxford Inferno 29051-6Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713
RRPA - 1 10:00 AMSWA Oakville Hornets 12840-0Kitchener Lady Rangers 2707
RRPB - 110:00 AMPJD Mississauga Chiefs 58590-1Kitchener Lady Rangers 2710
RRBC-110:15 AMALU Wingham Lucknow 86ers 86921-2Mitchell Meteors 7262
Pool BMBB-210:15 AMSWB Caledon Coyotes 46630-1Flamborough Falcons 2356
RRMC-110:45 AMKIW St. Thomas Panthers 68141-2South Huron Sabres 5608
RRNBC-211:00 AMGR Niagara Rapids 29515-0Lambeth Lancers 6006
RRPA - 211:00 AMSWA Mississauga Chiefs 58612-1Niagara Rapids 2970
RRPB - 211:00 AMPJD Stoney Creek Sabres 34301-4London Devilettes 650
RRBC-211:15 AMALU Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 87221-1St. Thomas Panthers 6804
Pool CMBB-311:15 AMKIN Mount Forest Rams 87580-1Markham Stouffville Stars 3584
Pool BMB-411:30 AMSWB Kent County Fillies 81541-2Chatsworth Rebels 8859
RRMC-211:45 AMKIW IIderton Jets 72441-2South Bruce Blades 8744
Pool ABB-112:00 PMGR Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 33573-1Kitchener Lady Rangers 2747
RRPA - 312:00 PMSWA Niagara Rapids 29560-3Stoney Creek Sabres 3407
RRPB - 312:00 PMPJD Lucan Irish 60512-3Ancaster Avalanche 5046
Pool ABB-312:15 PMALU Scarborough Sharks 8310-3Lucan Irish 6054
Pool BBB-412:30 PMSWB Wallaceburg Lakers 70340-1South Huron Sabres 5601
RRMC-312:30 PMKIN Chatsworth Rebels 88601-5Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 8723
Pool A (XOVER)BBB-112:45 PMKIW Huron Heat 36540-1Kitchener Lady Rangers 2711
Pool BBB-21:00 PMGR Chatsworth Rebels 88525-1Georgina Golden Hawks 3302
RRBC-31:00 PMSWA Saugeen Shores Storm 88113-2Kent County Fillies 8151
Pool AMB-11:00 PMPJD Mitchell Meteors 72632-2Kitchener Lady Rangers 2709
Pool AMB-31:15 PMALU Georgina Golden Hawks 33041-2Flamborough Falcons 2351
Pool A (XOVER)BA-21:30 PMSWB Napanee Crunch 18612-1Woodstock Wildcats 3882
Pool A (XOVER)BBB-21:30 PMKIN Stoney Creek Sabres 34123-3Wilmot Wolverines 4603
Pool A (XOVER)BBB-31:45 PMKIW Lakeshore Lightning 59912-1Orangeville Tigers 3141
Pool A (XOVER)BA-32:00 PMSWA Lakeshore Lightning 59964-1Sault Ste Marie Wildcats 4007
Pool AMBB-72:00 PMGR Lakeshore Lightning 59931-0Wilmot Wolverines 4816
RRNBC-32:00 PMPJD Kitchener Lady Rangers 27133-0Chatham Outlaws 2262
Pool AMB-52:15 PMALU Lindsay Lynx 60250-3West Northumberland Wild 4184
RRPB - 42:30 PMKIN Kitchener Lady Rangers 27100-3Ottawa Valley Thunder 4302
Pool A (XOVER)BA-12:45 PMKIW West Northumberland Wild 41812-2Kitchener Lady Rangers 2718
Pool BMB-62:45 PMSWB Woolwich Wild 71091-0Bancroft Jets 7406
RRNBC-43:00 PMPJD Lambeth Lancers 60061-8West Oxford Inferno 2905
Pool BMBB-53:15 PMALU Flamborough Falcons 23561-2Woodstock Wildcats 6891
RRMC-43:15 PMGR South Huron Sabres 56080-4Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 3358
RRPA - 43:15 PMSWA Kitchener Lady Rangers 27072-1Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3756
RRPB - 53:30 PMKIN London Devilettes 6502-2Mississauga Chiefs 5859
RRBC-43:45 PMSWB Mitchell Meteors 72622-2Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting
Pool CMBB-64:00 PMPJD Markham Stouffville Stars 35840-4Wallaceburg Lakers 7036
RRMC-54:00 PMKIW South Bruce Blades 87441-0St. Thomas Panthers 6814
RRBC-54:15 PMSWA St. Thomas Panthers 68041-1Wingham Lucknow 86ers 8692
RRPA - 54:15 PMGR Niagara Rapids 29704-0Oakville Hornets 1284
Pool BMB-84:30 PMALU Chatsworth Rebels 88593-1Brantford Ice Cats 2117
RRPB - 64:30 PMKIN Ancaster Avalanche 50463-0Stoney Creek Sabres 3430
RRPA - 64:45 PMSWB Stoney Creek Sabres 34074-0Mississauga Chiefs 5861
RRBC-65:00 PMKIW Kent County Fillies 81513-0Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 8722
Pool ABB-55:15 PMPJD Lucan Irish 60541-2Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 3357
Pool ABB-75:15 PMSWA Kitchener Lady Rangers 27473-1Scarborough Sharks 831
RRMC-65:15 PMGR Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 87231-2IIderton Jets 7244
Pool BBB-65:30 PMALU South Huron Sabres 56012-2Chatsworth Rebels 8852
Pool B (XOVER)BBB-45:30 PMKIN Wilmot Wolverines 46032-1Huron Heat 3654
Pool BBB-85:45 PMSWB Georgina Golden Hawks 33020-4Wallaceburg Lakers 7034
Pool B (XOVER)BBB-56:15 PMSWA Orangeville Tigers 31411-3Stoney Creek Sabres 3412
Pool AMB-76:15 PMGR Kitchener Lady Rangers 27091-3Georgina Golden Hawks 3304
Pool AMB-96:15 PMPJD Flamborough Falcons 23513-2Lindsay Lynx 6025
Pool AMBB-46:15 PMKIW Cambridge Roadrunners 22074-2Lakeshore Lightning 5993
Pool B (XOVER)BBB-66:30 PMKIN Kitchener Lady Rangers 27111-2Lakeshore Lightning 5991
Pool BIA-26:30 PMALU Guelph Gryphons 44837-1Brampton Canadettes 263
RRNBC-56:45 PMSWB Chatham Outlaws 22622-2Niagara Rapids 2951
Pool AIA-17:15 PMGR Mississauga Chiefs 58760-1Kitchener Lady Rangers 2746
Pool BMB-107:15 PMPJD Bancroft Jets 74062-2Kent County Fillies 8154
Pool BMBB-87:15 PMSWA Woodstock Wildcats 68914-1Caledon Coyotes 4663
Pool B (XOVER)BA-47:30 PMKIW Woodstock Wildcats 38824-2West Northumberland Wild 4181
RRPB - 77:30 PMKIN Ottawa Valley Thunder 43022-2Lucan Irish 6051
RRMC-77:45 PMSWB Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 33583-0Chatsworth Rebels 8860
RRPA - 77:45 PMALU Toronto Leaside Wildcats 37564-0Niagara Rapids 2956
Pool CMBB-98:15 PMPJD Wallaceburg Lakers 70365-1Mount Forest Rams 8758
Pool B (XOVER)BA-58:30 PMSWA Sault Ste Marie Wildcats 40070-1Napanee Crunch 1861
Pool BIA-48:30 PMGR St. Catharines Jr. Badgers0-2Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8836
Pool AMB-118:30 PMKIN West Northumberland Wild 41844-1Mitchell Meteors 7263
Pool B (XOVER)BA-68:45 PMKIW Kitchener Lady Rangers 27182-2Lakeshore Lightning 5996
RRBC-78:45 PMSWB Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting0-4Saugeen Shores Storm 8811
Pool AIA-38:45 PMALU Sudbury Wolves 10971-1Peterborough Ice Kats 1497
Saturday, November 24, 2018
RRMC-88:00 AMPJD South Bruce Blades 87443-0South Huron Sabres 5608
RRNBC-68:00 AMSWA Lambeth Lancers 60060-6Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713
RRPA - 88:00 AMKMAC- DC Niagara Rapids 29701-0Kitchener Lady Rangers 2707
RRPB - 88:00 AMGR London Devilettes 6501-2Kitchener Lady Rangers 2710
Pool BMB-138:15 AMALU Woolwich Wild 71091-2Chatsworth Rebels 8859
Pool A (XOVER)MBB-108:15 AMKIW Woodstock Wildcats 68914-1Cambridge Roadrunners 2207
Pool A (XOVER)MBB-118:30 AMKIN Markham Stouffville Stars 35840-3Wilmot Wolverines 4816
RRBC-88:45 AMSWB St. Thomas Panthers 68041-1Mitchell Meteors 7262
RRMC-99:00 AMPJD Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 33580-1Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 8723
RRNBC-79:00 AMSWA West Oxford Inferno 29050-1Chatham Outlaws 2262
RRPA - 99:00 AMKMAC- DC Toronto Leaside Wildcats 37561-0Stoney Creek Sabres 3407
RRPB - 99:00 AMGR Ottawa Valley Thunder 43022-0Ancaster Avalanche 5046
Pool BMB-159:15 AMALU Brantford Ice Cats 21170-4Kent County Fillies 8154
Pool A (XOVER)MBB-129:30 AMKIW Mount Forest Rams 87580-5Lakeshore Lightning 5993
RRBC-99:45 AMSWB Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting0-5Kent County Fillies 8151
Pool B (XOVER)MBB-139:45 AMKIN Wallaceburg Lakers 70360-0Flamborough Falcons 2356
RRBC-1010:00 AMSWA Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 87223-1Wingham Lucknow 86ers 8692
RRMC-1010:00 AMPJD IIderton Jets 72442-1St. Thomas Panthers 6814
RRPA - 1010:00 AMKMAC- DC Mississauga Chiefs 58610-1Oakville Hornets 1284
RRPB - 1010:00 AMGR Stoney Creek Sabres 34300-1Mississauga Chiefs 5859
Pool BIA-810:15 AMALU Brampton Canadettes 2630-2St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Pool BIA-610:45 AMSWB Saugeen Maitland Lightning 88361-1Guelph Gryphons 4483
Pool AIA-710:45 AMKIW Kitchener Lady Rangers 27461-0Sudbury Wolves 1097
Pool ABB-911:00 AMPJD Scarborough Sharks 8310-5Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 3357
Pool A (XOVER)BBB-711:00 AMMcL Huron Heat 36542-0Orangeville Tigers 3141
Pool A (XOVER)BBB-811:00 AMKIN Stoney Creek Sabres 34120-4Kitchener Lady Rangers 2711
Pool A (XOVER)BBB-911:00 AMSWA Lakeshore Lightning 59910-1Wilmot Wolverines 4603
Pool AIA-511:00 AMGR Peterborough Ice Kats 14974-3Mississauga Chiefs 5876
Pool A (XOVER)BA-711:30 AMALU West Northumberland Wild 41817-2Sault Ste Marie Wildcats 4007
Pool A (XOVER)BA-812:00 PMPJD Napanee Crunch 18611-3Kitchener Lady Rangers 2718
Pool A (XOVER)BA-912:00 PMSWA Lakeshore Lightning 59961-0Woodstock Wildcats 3882
Pool BBB-1012:00 PMMcL Wallaceburg Lakers 70340-2Chatsworth Rebels 8852
Pool ABB-1112:00 PMKIW Lucan Irish 60542-0Kitchener Lady Rangers 2747
Pool BBB-1212:15 PMKIN South Huron Sabres 56015-0Georgina Golden Hawks 3302
Pool AMB-1212:15 PMGR Lindsay Lynx 60252-4Georgina Golden Hawks 3304
Pool BMB-1712:45 PMALU Chatsworth Rebels 88594-0Bancroft Jets 7406
RRNBC-812:45 PMSWB Kitchener Lady Rangers 27132-1Niagara Rapids 2951
Pool AMB-141:00 PMKIW West Northumberland Wild 41841-1Kitchener Lady Rangers 2709
RRPA - 111:00 PMKMAC- DC Kitchener Lady Rangers 27076-0Niagara Rapids 2956
RRBC-111:15 PMKIN Mitchell Meteors 72620-5Saugeen Shores Storm 8811
Pool B (XOVER)MBB-141:15 PMSWA Cambridge Roadrunners 22070-2Caledon Coyotes 4663
RRMC-111:15 PMPJD South Huron Sabres 56083-0Chatsworth Rebels 8860
RRPB - 111:15 PMGR Kitchener Lady Rangers 27100-1Lucan Irish 6051
Pool BMB-191:45 PMALU Kent County Fillies 81543-1Woolwich Wild 7109
RRNBC-91:45 PMSWB Chatham Outlaws 22627-0Lambeth Lancers 6006
Pool AMB-162:00 PMKIW Flamborough Falcons 23512-1Mitchell Meteors 7263
RRPA - 122:00 PMKMAC- DC Stoney Creek Sabres 34071-3Niagara Rapids 2970
Pool B (XOVER)MBB-152:15 PMKIN Wilmot Wolverines 48162-2Woodstock Wildcats 6891
RRMC-122:15 PMPJD Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 87231-1South Bruce Blades 8744
RRPB - 122:15 PMGR Ancaster Avalanche 50464-2London Devilettes 650
Pool C (XOVER)MBB-162:45 PMSWB Lakeshore Lightning 59935-0Markham Stouffville Stars 3584
Pool C (XOVER)MBB-172:45 PMALU Flamborough Falcons 23561-0Mount Forest Rams 8758
RRBC-123:00 PMKIW Kent County Fillies 81512-0St. Thomas Panthers 6804
Pool BIA-103:15 PMPJD St. Catharines Jr. Badgers2-0Guelph Gryphons 4483
Pool AIA-93:15 PMKMAC- DC Sudbury Wolves 10971-2Mississauga Chiefs 5876
Pool AIA-113:30 PMKIN Peterborough Ice Kats 14971-3Kitchener Lady Rangers 2746
Pool ABBB-104:00 PMKIW Orangeville Tigers 31411-2Kitchener Lady Rangers 2711
Pool BBBB-114:00 PMSWB Huron Heat 36541-2Stoney Creek Sabres 3412
Pool BIA-124:00 PMALU Saugeen Maitland Lightning 88365-0Brampton Canadettes 263
Pool ABA-104:30 PMKMAC- DC Sault Ste Marie Wildcats 40070-4Woodstock Wildcats 3882
Pool BBA-114:30 PMPJD West Northumberland Wild 41811-0Napanee Crunch 1861
Pool B (XOVER)BB-144:45 PMKIN Scarborough Sharks 8310-4South Huron Sabres 5601
Pool A (XOVER)BB-155:00 PMSWB Wallaceburg Lakers 70342-3Lucan Irish 6054
Pool A (XOVER)BB-135:15 PMALU Georgina Golden Hawks 33021-2Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 3357
Pool AMB-185:15 PMKIW Georgina Golden Hawks 33040-5West Northumberland Wild 4184
Pool BMB-215:45 PMPJD Bancroft Jets 74060-2Brantford Ice Cats 2117
Pool B (XOVER)BB-166:00 PMKMAC- DC Kitchener Lady Rangers 27470-3Chatsworth Rebels 8852
RRNBC-106:00 PMKIN Niagara Rapids 29516-0West Oxford Inferno 2905
RRBC-146:15 PMKIW Saugeen Shores Storm 88110-0Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 8722
RRMC-136:15 PMALU St. Thomas Panthers 68140-1Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 3358
RRPB - 136:15 PMSWB Mississauga Chiefs 58590-5Ottawa Valley Thunder 4302
RRPB - 146:45 PMPJD Lucan Irish 60516-0Stoney Creek Sabres 3430
RRBC-137:00 PMKMAC- DC Wingham Lucknow 86ers 86922-0Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting
Pool AMB-227:00 PMKIN Kitchener Lady Rangers 27090-0Flamborough Falcons 2351
Pool AMB-207:15 PMALU Mitchell Meteors 72633-0Lindsay Lynx 6025
RRMC-147:15 PMSWB Chatsworth Rebels 88600-4IIderton Jets 7244
RRPA - 137:15 PMKIW Oakville Hornets 12841-0Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3756
Pool A (XOVER)IA-138:00 PMKIN Brampton Canadettes 2630-9Kitchener Lady Rangers 2746
Pool B (XOVER)IA-148:00 PMPJD Sudbury Wolves 10971-4Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8836
Pool A (XOVER)IA-158:15 PMKMAC- DC Guelph Gryphons 44830-1Peterborough Ice Kats 1497
Pool B (XOVER)IA-168:15 PMALU Mississauga Chiefs 58760-3St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
Pool C (XOVER)MBB-188:15 PMSWB Caledon Coyotes 46632-2Wallaceburg Lakers 7036
RRPA - 148:15 PMKIW Niagara Rapids 29560-4Mississauga Chiefs 5861
Sunday, November 25, 2018
FinalsBC-SF17:00 AMKIW Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 87220-2Kent County Fillies 8151
FinalsPA - SF17:00 AMPJD Oakville Hornets 12840-1Kitchener Lady Rangers 2707
FinalsPB - SF17:00 AMKMAC- DC Kitchener Lady Rangers 27100-3Ottawa Valley Thunder 4302
FinalsPB - SF27:00 AMKIN Lucan Irish 60512-3Ancaster Avalanche 5046
FinalsBA-SF17:30 AMSWB West Northumberland Wild 41810-1Kitchener Lady Rangers 2718
FinalsBC-SF28:00 AMKMAC- DC Mitchell Meteors 72620-3Saugeen Shores Storm 8811
FinalsIA-SF28:00 AMKIW Peterborough Ice Kats 14970-1Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8836
FinalsPA - SF28:00 AMPJD Stoney Creek Sabres 34070-3Niagara Rapids 2970
FinalsIA-SF18:15 AMKIN St. Catharines Jr. Badgers2-0Kitchener Lady Rangers 2746
FinalsBA-SF28:45 AMSWB Woodstock Wildcats 38820-3Lakeshore Lightning 5996
FinalsBBB-SF19:00 AMKMAC- DC Stoney Creek Sabres 34120-3Wilmot Wolverines 4603
FinalsBBB-SF29:15 AMKIW Kitchener Lady Rangers 27113-1Lakeshore Lightning 5991
FinalsBB-SF19:15 AMPJD Chatsworth Rebels 88522-1Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 3357
FinalsMBB-SF19:30 AMKIN Flamborough Falcons 23560-1Lakeshore Lightning 5993
FinalsBB-SF210:15 AMPJD Lucan Irish 60541-3South Huron Sabres 5601
FinalsMBB-SF210:15 AMKMAC- DC Wallaceburg Lakers 70361-0Woodstock Wildcats 6891
FinalsMC-SF110:30 AMKIW Grey Highlands Shooting Stars 87231-2South Bruce Blades 8744
FinalsMC-SF210:45 AMKIN IIderton Jets 72442-1Sarnia Jr. Lady Sting 3358
FinalsNBC-Finals11:30 AMPJD Niagara Rapids 29516-1Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713
FinalsMB-SF211:45 AMKIW Flamborough Falcons 23511-0Chatsworth Rebels 8859
FinalsMB-SF112:00 PMKIN Kent County Fillies 81543-2West Northumberland Wild 4184
FinalsPB-Championship12:45 PMPJD Ancaster Avalanche 50461-2Ottawa Valley Thunder 4302
FinalsBC-Championship1:00 PMKIW Saugeen Shores Storm 88112-1Kent County Fillies 8151
FinalsIA-Championship1:15 PMKIN Saugeen Maitland Lightning 88362-1St. Catharines Jr. Badgers
FinalsPA = Championship2:00 PMPJD Kitchener Lady Rangers 27070-2Niagara Rapids 2970
FinalsBB-Championship2:15 PMKIW South Huron Sabres 56012-4Chatsworth Rebels 8852
FinalsBBB-Championship2:45 PMKIN Kitchener Lady Rangers 27113-2Wilmot Wolverines 4603
FinalsBA-Championship3:15 PMPJD Lakeshore Lightning 59961-2Kitchener Lady Rangers 2718
FinalsMBB-Championship3:30 PMKIW Lakeshore Lightning 59931-0Wallaceburg Lakers 7036
FinalsMB-Championship4:00 PMKMAC- DC Flamborough Falcons 23510-3Kent County Fillies 8154
FinalsMC-Championship4:00 PMKIN IIderton Jets 72442-1South Bruce Blades 8744
HideOrganization Menu
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 8:47 PM