Activa Sportsplex - PJD, Venues (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
HL-PW
Royals
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Vikings
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
GirlsB
Novice - OWHA #2713
W (1-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
2018-2019
AAA
Major Peewee
W (4-1)
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
[PP68]
2018-2019
AAA
Major Atom
W (3-2)
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[PA77]
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
W (3-2)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[ECNT2E21]
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Knights
(3-6)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. HL-MATO - Storm
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc White
(5-3)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. HL-ATO - AtoMc Yellow
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget Red
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MID
Greys
(3-6)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Steelers
2018-2019
HL-MID
Rebels
(6-0)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Renegades
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Wild
T (4-4)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
@ Blue Jackets
[1]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Rebels
L (4-6)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Warriors
[M7]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Lancers
L (0-4)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
@ Midget Sting
[M12]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Sting
W (4-0)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Lancers
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cougars
W (3-2)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Final
[6]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Sting
W (5-0)
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Greys
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Peewee
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice - Team purchased
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (6-2)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[SMM62]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Sabres
(1-3)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Avalanche
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers
(2-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Predators
2018-2019
GirlsB
Novice - OWHA #2713
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
L (2-4)
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PM56]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Rock
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Stingrays
(2-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL-MBAN - Wildcats
2018-2019
AAA
Major Bantam
L (0-4)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[PB80]
2018-2019
HL-INI
Oilers
(0-0)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Bruins
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings
(0-0)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Stars
2018-2019
HL-INI
Blackhawks
(0-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Nordiques
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders & Flames
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Canucks & Blues
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Inclusive
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Giants
2018-2019
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Guelph Giants
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers & Sabres
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Seaforth
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
W (4-3)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[PMM88]
2018-2019
AAA
Major Bantam
L (2-5)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PB75]
2018-2019
MD
Major Bantam Red
W (6-4)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
[MDB82]
06070809101112
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Storm & Platers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Knights & Generals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Sky
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Rock
(2-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-MBAN - Scouts
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
W (4-0)
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
[PMM78]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
[CMN20]
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Rams
(1-0)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. HL-BAN - Vipers
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee Blue
(2-2)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. MD - Minor Peewee Red
[ECMP70]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget Red
W (9-1)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[MDMM24]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Lancers
(4-4)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Rebels
2018-2019
HL-MID
Warriors
(3-6)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Broncos
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Atom #2729
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Bulls
(5-5)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. HL-MATO - Generals
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Atom
T (2-2)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[BA42]
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Chill
(3-3)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cowboys
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Combines
(8-5)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cougars
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames & Blues
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders & Canucks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
W (5-0)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[CB29]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens & Senators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Leafs & Oilers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Hurricanes & Red Wings
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
L (0-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[SMM71]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(1-3)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Predators
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Sabres
(5-0)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Peewee #2719
W (3-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
W (5-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[SM79]
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Cobras & Chargers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsB
Atom - OWHA #2741
L (1-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Select
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Mount Hamilton
2018-2019
AAA
Major Bantam
L (1-2)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[PB74]
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Canucks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Flames
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Islanders
2018-2019
HL-INI
Leafs
(0-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Stars
2018-2019
HL-INI
Blackhawks
(0-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Senators
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CMN19]
2018-2019
Inclusive
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Crusaders
2018-2019
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Crusaders
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Wild & Jets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[CMN27]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
W (7-2)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[PMM79]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Peewee
W (6-1)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PMP75]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PMB79]
13141516171819
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Moose & Huskies
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Bulldogs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR White # 2728
L (0-1)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Green
(1-4)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-ATO - AtoMc Blue
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
[CMN25]
2018-2019
AAA
Major Bantam
L (0-4)
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PB76]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
L (2-6)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CP14]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Bantam
T (1-1)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CMB21]
2018-2019
GirlsA
Bantam - OWHA #2718
L (1-2)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
GirlsBB
Bantam - OWHA #2711
W (2-0)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
2018-2019
HL-MID
Steelers
(5-6)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Sting
2018-2019
HL-MID
Greys
(7-4)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Renegades
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Admirals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cougars
(6-3)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Chill
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cowboys
(5-2)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cyclones
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues & Canucks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames & Islanders
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Bantam # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Hurricanes & Blackhawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques & Red Wings
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Bruins & Oilers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers
(0-2)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(5-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Avalanche
2018-2019
GirlsB
Atom - OWHA #2741
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
L (3-4)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CB35]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Chargers & Rock
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Peewee
W (6-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Select 99ers
2018-2019
Select
Minor Atom
W (9-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
2018-2019
AAA
Major Bantam
W (4-3)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PB79]
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques
(0-0)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Senators
2018-2019
HL-INI
Hurricanes
(0-0)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Bruins
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings
(0-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Oilers
2018-2019
HL-INI
Stars
(0-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Canadiens
2018-2019
HL-INI
Blackhawks
(0-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-INI - Leafs
2018-2019
Inclusive
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche & Predators
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Majors
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
KGLL
LL-BAN
Bantam KLR White #2733
L (0-3)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Select
Major Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Knights & Otters
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Ice Dogs & Spitfires
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc White & AtoMc Orange
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Grizzlies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Phantoms
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Green
(3-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL-ATO - AtoMc Yellow
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
W (3-0)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[CP12]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Vipers
(0-3)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. HL-BAN - Rams
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cowboys
(1-8)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Chill
2018-2019
HL-MID
Warriors
(4-12)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Gryphons
2018-2019
HL-MID
Steelers
(3-3)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Colts
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Titans
(5-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL-BAN - Admirals
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cyclones
(6-4)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cougars
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Chill
(1-0)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Combines
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders & Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues & Canucks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Atom #2729
W (2-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
W (7-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[CB34]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques & Leafs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators & Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Oilers & Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (3-0)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[SMM72]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(4-4)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(4-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR Blue #2715
L (0-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #1
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
L (1-4)
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PM71]
2018-2019
HL-PW
Rampage & Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Select
Major Atom
W (7-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
GirlsA
Bantam - OWHA #2718
T (0-0)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins & Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Kings & Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Canucks & Islanders
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues & Flames
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR White # 2728
W (1-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
2018-2019
Inclusive
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Coyotes & Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
T (1-1)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PMM76]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Bantam
W (5-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue
[EMB51]
2018-2019
MD
Major Bantam Red
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[MDB77]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Platers & Ice Dogs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Otters & Bulls
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Sky & AtoMc Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Yellow & AtoMc Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMN12]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Red
W (2-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[ECNT1E28]
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
W (9-2)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White
[ECNT2E23]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
W (6-3)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[CP16]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Bantam
W (2-1)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMB20]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget Red
L (1-4)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[MDMM108]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
W (5-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
HL-MID
Broncos
(5-5)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Greys
2018-2019
HL-MID
Sting
(10-2)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Gryphons
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Scouts & Raiders
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Admirals & Rams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
AAA
Major Bantam
L (1-4)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[C2]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Kings & Whalers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins & Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Bantam # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
L (2-6)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[ECT1MBPO110]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators & Nordiques
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Bruins & Hurricanes
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Leafs & Blackhawks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers
(1-4)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Avalanche
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Sabres
(4-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Predators
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Peewee #2719
W (4-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
W (2-0)
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PM70]
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Blackhawks
(0-0)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Red Wings
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens
(0-0)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Nordiques
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators
(0-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Stars
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Blues
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-MNOV - Canucks
2018-2019
Inclusive
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers & Sabres
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsA
Bantam - OWHA #2718
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
W (7-1)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[C1]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (1-4)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PMB76]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Bulls & Spitfires
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Storm & Ice Dogs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Sky
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Phantoms
(2-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-PW - Gladiators
2018-2019
KGLL
LL-MNOV
KLR Minor Novice White # 2722
T (0-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
[CMN11]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
L (1-7)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CP13]
2018-2019
HL-PW
Pirates
(1-1)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. HL-PW - Rampage
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR White # 2728
W (1-0)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Lions
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Atom #2729
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Royals & Majors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Admirals
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cowboys
(1-10)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Combines
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cyclones
(4-4)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Chill
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins & Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Sharks & Whalers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
L (1-4)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[CB32]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Hurricanes & Oilers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Blackhawks & Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens & Red Wings
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(3-4)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(2-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[C3]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Aces
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Canucks
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Islanders
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings
(0-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Senators
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens
(0-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Nordiques
2018-2019
MD
Novice Red
W (6-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[ECT1NPO4]
2018-2019
Inclusive
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Wild & Jets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Chargers
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
GirlsA
Atom - OWHA #2717
T (0-0)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
W (6-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
[PMB73]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
W (4-2)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[SM83]
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Venue Details
Google Maps
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
135 Lennox Lewis Way , Kitchener , ON  N2C 0A3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1325 - 898 - 322
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 3:21 AM