Activa Sportsplex - PJD, Venues (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Knights & Otters
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Ice Dogs & Spitfires
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc White & AtoMc Orange
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Grizzlies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Phantoms
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Green
(3-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. HL-ATO - AtoMc Yellow
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
W (3-0)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[CP12]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Vipers
(0-3)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
vs. HL-BAN - Rams
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cowboys
(1-8)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Chill
2018-2019
HL-MID
Warriors
(4-12)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Gryphons
2018-2019
HL-MID
Steelers
(3-3)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Colts
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Titans
(5-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL-BAN - Admirals
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cyclones
(6-4)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cougars
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Chill
(1-0)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Combines
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders & Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues & Canucks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Atom #2729
W (2-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
W (7-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[CB34]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques & Leafs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators & Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Oilers & Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (3-0)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[SMM72]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(4-4)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(4-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR Blue #2715
L (0-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #1
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
L (1-4)
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PM71]
2018-2019
HL-PW
Rampage & Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Select
Major Atom
W (7-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
GirlsA
Bantam - OWHA #2718
T (0-0)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins & Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Kings & Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Canucks & Islanders
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues & Flames
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR White # 2728
W (1-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
2018-2019
Pirates
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pirates
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Coyotes & Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
T (1-1)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PMM76]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Bantam
W (5-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 Blue
[EMB51]
2018-2019
MD
Major Bantam Red
W (2-1)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[MDB77]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Platers & Ice Dogs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Otters & Bulls
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Sky & AtoMc Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Yellow & AtoMc Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMN12]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Red
W (2-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[ECNT1E28]
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
W (9-2)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T2 White
[ECNT2E23]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
W (6-3)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[CP16]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Bantam
W (2-1)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[CMB20]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget Red
L (1-4)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[MDMM108]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
W (5-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
HL-MID
Broncos
(5-5)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Greys
2018-2019
HL-MID
Sting
(10-2)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Gryphons
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Scouts & Raiders
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Admirals & Rams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
AAA
Major Bantam
L (1-4)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[C2]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Kings & Whalers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins & Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Bantam # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam Blue
L (2-6)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[ECT1MBPO110]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators & Nordiques
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Bruins & Hurricanes
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Leafs & Blackhawks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers
(1-4)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Avalanche
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Sabres
(4-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Predators
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Peewee #2719
W (4-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
W (2-0)
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PM70]
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Blackhawks
(0-0)
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Red Wings
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens
(0-0)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Nordiques
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators
(0-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Stars
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Blues
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-MNOV - Canucks
2018-2019
Pirates
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pirates
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers & Sabres
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsA
Bantam - OWHA #2718
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
W (7-1)
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[C1]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (1-4)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PMB76]
03040506070809
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Bulls & Spitfires
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Storm & Ice Dogs
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Sky
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Phantoms
(2-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-PW - Gladiators
2018-2019
KGLL
LL-MNOV
KLR Minor Novice White # 2722
T (0-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
[CMN11]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
L (1-7)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
[CP13]
2018-2019
HL-PW
Pirates
(1-1)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. HL-PW - Rampage
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR White # 2728
W (1-0)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 1
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Lions
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Atom #2729
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Royals & Majors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Admirals
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cowboys
(1-10)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Combines
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cyclones
(4-4)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Chill
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins & Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Sharks & Whalers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
L (1-4)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[CB32]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Hurricanes & Oilers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Blackhawks & Stars
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens & Red Wings
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(3-4)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(2-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
L (2-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[C3]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Aces
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Canucks
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Islanders
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings
(0-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Senators
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens
(0-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Nordiques
2018-2019
MD
Novice Red
W (6-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[ECT1NPO4]
2018-2019
Pirates
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pirates
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Wild & Jets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Chargers
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
GirlsA
Atom - OWHA #2717
T (0-0)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
W (6-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
[PMB73]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
W (4-2)
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[SM83]
10111213141516
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Bulldogs
(1-1)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-MPW - Grizzlies
2018-2019
HL-PW
Vikings
(0-2)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-PW - Rampage
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CMN15]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White
[CMN30]
2018-2019
KGLL
LL-MNOV
KLR Minor Novice White # 2722
T (0-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
T (1-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[ECT2NPO19]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
L (1-4)
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[CP15]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget Red
W (5-3)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[ECT1MMPO13]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
L (3-4)
7:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[C2]
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cougars
(2-3)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cyclones
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Bisons
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Blazers
(0-3)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL-BAN - Bears
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Combines
(1-3)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cougars
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Chill
(3-0)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cowboys
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Sharks & Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Whalers & Penguins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Bantam # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Stars & Senators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Blackhawks & Bruins
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens & Hurricanes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Major Bantam
L (0-4)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[N2]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Sabres
(1-4)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Avalanche
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers
(4-5)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Predators
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Moose
(6-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL-MPW - Aeros
2018-2019
AAA
Major Midget
L (0-4)
8:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[C4]
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
GirlsB
Bantam - OWHA # 2747
L (0-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
MD
Major Bantam Blue
L (0-2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
[ECBT2PO15]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
L (2-5)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[F2]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
W (4-3)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[D1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
L (2-3)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
[ECT2NPO14]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam Red
(0-0)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. MD - Minor Bantam Blue
[ECT1MBPO121]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
W (16-1)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Select
2018-2019
HL-MID
Rebels
(1-2)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Broncos
2018-2019
HL-MID
Renegades
(9-6)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Warriors
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Bears
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cougars
(3-3)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Chill
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cowboys
(2-7)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cyclones
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues & Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders & Canucks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Atom #2729
L (0-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
L (2-6)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[A2]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Leafs & Canadiens
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators & Red Wings
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques & Stars
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(4-0)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Predators
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Sabres
(2-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- PW
PeeWee KLR Red #2703 & PeeWee KLR White # 2704
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Chargers & Jaguars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Select 99ers
2018-2019
GirlsB
Midget - OWHA # 2709
T (2-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (4-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[C3]
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Kings
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Whalers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Penguins
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques
(0-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Bruins
2018-2019
HL-INI
Oilers
(0-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Stars
2018-2019
KGLL
LL-MNOV
KLR Minor Novice White # 2722
T (0-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
Pirates
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pirates
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Coyotes & Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
W (4-1)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[F4]
2018-2019
AAA
Major Peewee
L (0-5)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
[H4]
2018-2019
MD
Major Bantam Red
T (3-3)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[ECBT1PO9]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
W (7-3)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[D3]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Spitfires & Storm
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Bulls & Generals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR White # 2728
W (2-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #2
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-ATO - AtoMc Red
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[CMN18]
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
W (7-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
[ECT2NPO17]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[C5]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
L (2-4)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[L2]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget Red
L (2-4)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
[ECT1MMPO14]
2018-2019
KGLL
LL-MID
Midget KLR Red #2742
L (0-3)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
2018-2019
HL-MID
Greys
(4-5)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Colts
2018-2019
HL-MID
Gryphons
(3-7)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Rebels
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Titans
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Huskies
(2-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL-MPW - Lions
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cyclones
(3-3)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cougars
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Chill
(3-1)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Combines
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues & Canucks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames & Islanders
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Bantam # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings & Blackhawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Hurricanes & Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators & Oilers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsA
Bantam - OWHA #2718
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers
(1-7)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(1-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Avalanche
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Bantam # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge DS Roadrunners
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Chargers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Atom
W (5-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Caledon
2018-2019
Select
Major Atom
W (9-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Coronation Select
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (4-5)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[E1]
2018-2019
HL-INI
Hurricanes
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Blackhawks
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Red Wings
2018-2019
HL-INI
Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Canadiens
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Blues
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-MNOV - Canucks
2018-2019
KGLL
LL-MNOV
KLR Minor Novice White # 2722
T (0-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers & Sabres
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
L (3-4)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[E1]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Atom
T (1-1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[L1]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[F2]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Bulls
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Platers & Storm
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc White & AtoMc Orange
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Yellow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Red
W (6-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[ECT1NPO5]
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
L (2-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
[ECT2NPO18]
2018-2019
KGLL
LL- PW
PeeWee KLR White # 2704
T (1-1)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
L (3-5)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[G2]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
L (2-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
[E2]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Sting
(4-2)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Warriors
2018-2019
HL-MID
Broncos
(3-3)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Lancers
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Majors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Bears & Titans
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Combines
(6-6)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cyclones
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cougars
(3-3)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cowboys
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins & Whalers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Kings & Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Atom #2729
L (1-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings & Hurricanes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Stars & Nordiques
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Bruins & Blackhawks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(5-5)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(7-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
L (1-5)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Raiders & Aces
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Select
Major Atom
W (7-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Brantford Church
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
L (1-3)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[G4]
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Canucks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Islanders
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Flames
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Canadiens
2018-2019
HL-INI
Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Red Wings
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
(1-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MD - Novice Blue
[ECT2NPO20]
2018-2019
Pirates
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pirates
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Wild & Jets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Royals
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
W (5-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[E1]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (1-4)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[E3]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (2-1)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[F4]
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Venue Details
Google Maps
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
135 Hanson Ave , Kitchener , ON  N2C 0A3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1325 - 898 - 322
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 1:26 PM