Activa Sportsplex - PJD, Venues (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
L (2-3)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
[ECT2NPO14]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam Red
(0-0)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. MD - Minor Bantam Blue
[ECT1MBPO121]
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
W (16-1)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Select
2018-2019
HL-MID
Rebels
(1-2)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Broncos
2018-2019
HL-MID
Renegades
(9-6)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Warriors
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Bears
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cougars
(3-3)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Chill
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cowboys
(2-7)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cyclones
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues & Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders & Canucks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Atom #2729
L (0-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Bantam
L (2-6)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[A2]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Leafs & Canadiens
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators & Red Wings
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques & Stars
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(4-0)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Predators
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Sabres
(2-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
KGLL
LL- PW
PeeWee KLR Red #2703 & PeeWee KLR White # 2704
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Chargers & Jaguars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Brantford Select 99ers
2018-2019
GirlsB
Midget - OWHA # 2709
T (2-2)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (4-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[C3]
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Sharks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Kings
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Whalers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Penguins
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques
(0-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Bruins
2018-2019
HL-INI
Oilers
(0-0)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Stars
KGLL
LL-MNOV
KLR Minor Novice White # 2722
T (0-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
2018-2019
Pirates
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pirates
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Coyotes & Blue Jackets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
W (4-1)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[F4]
2018-2019
AAA
Major Peewee
L (0-5)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Huron-Perth Lakers
[H4]
2018-2019
MD
Major Bantam Red
T (3-3)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[ECBT1PO9]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
W (7-3)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[D3]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Spitfires & Storm
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Bulls & Generals
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR White # 2728
W (2-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #2
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-ATO - AtoMc Red
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
[CMN18]
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
W (7-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars T1 White
[ECT2NPO17]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[C5]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
L (2-4)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[L2]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Midget Red
L (2-4)
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
[ECT1MMPO14]
KGLL
LL-MID
Midget KLR Red #2742
L (0-3)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs 2
2018-2019
HL-MID
Greys
(4-5)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Colts
2018-2019
HL-MID
Gryphons
(3-7)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Rebels
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Titans
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MPW
Huskies
(2-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. HL-MPW - Lions
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cyclones
(3-3)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cougars
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Chill
(3-1)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Combines
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues & Canucks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames & Islanders
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Bantam # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings & Blackhawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Hurricanes & Canadiens
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Senators & Oilers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsA
Bantam - OWHA #2718
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers
(1-7)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(1-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Avalanche
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Bantam # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge DS Roadrunners
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Chargers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Atom
W (5-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Caledon
2018-2019
Select
Major Atom
W (9-0)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Coronation Select
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (4-5)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[E1]
2018-2019
HL-INI
Hurricanes
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Blackhawks
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Red Wings
2018-2019
HL-INI
Bruins
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Canadiens
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Blues
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-MNOV - Canucks
KGLL
LL-MNOV
KLR Minor Novice White # 2722
T (0-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Atom
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers & Sabres
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Atom
L (3-4)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[E1]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Atom
T (1-1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[L1]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (3-2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[F2]
03040506070809
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Bulls
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Platers & Storm
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc White & AtoMc Orange
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Yellow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Red
W (6-0)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[ECT1NPO5]
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
L (2-4)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
[ECT2NPO18]
KGLL
LL- PW
PeeWee KLR White # 2704
T (1-1)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
L (3-5)
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[G2]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
L (2-3)
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
[E2]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Sting
(4-2)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Warriors
2018-2019
HL-MID
Broncos
(3-3)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Lancers
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Majors
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Bears & Titans
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Combines
(6-6)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cyclones
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cougars
(3-3)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cowboys
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins & Whalers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Kings & Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Atom #2729
L (1-4)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings & Hurricanes
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Stars & Nordiques
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Bruins & Blackhawks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(5-5)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(7-1)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
L (1-5)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Raiders & Aces
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Select
Major Atom
W (7-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Brantford Church
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
L (1-3)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[G4]
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Canucks
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Islanders
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Blues
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Flames
2018-2019
HL-INI
Nordiques
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Canadiens
2018-2019
HL-INI
Leafs
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Red Wings
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
(1-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MD - Novice Blue
[ECT2NPO20]
2018-2019
Pirates
Senior Ice Pirates
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pirates
Intermediate Ice Pirates
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Wild & Jets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Royals
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
W (5-1)
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
[E1]
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (1-4)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[E3]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
W (2-1)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[F4]
10111213141516
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Generals & Platers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Otters & Knights
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Sky & AtoMc Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Yellow & AtoMc Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Blue & AtoMc Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Atom
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Bantam Red
W (8-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[ECBT1PO7]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Rebels
(5-11)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Warriors
2018-2019
HL-MID
Broncos
(0-2)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Colts
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Novice #2730
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cowboys
(5-4)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Combines
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cyclones
(1-4)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Chill
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Whalers & Kings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins & Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Bantam
L (3-4)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[E5]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens & Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Leafs & Senators
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Oilers & Stars
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Thrashers
(1-4)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Avalanche
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Sabres
(4-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Predators
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Cobras
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
HL-INI
Oilers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Canadiens
2018-2019
HL-INI
Stars
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Leafs
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Bruins
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Penguins
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Whalers
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-MNOV - Sharks
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche & Predators
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Select
Major Midget
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Select
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Atom
L (0-4)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[M2]
17181920212223
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Storm & Knights
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Ice Dogs & Platers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Red & AtoMc Sky
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc White & AtoMc Orange
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Novice Red
W (4-2)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[B1]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Renegades
(3-9)
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Steelers
2018-2019
HL-MID
Gryphons
(3-4)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Warriors
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Blazers & Vipers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Chill
(3-2)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cowboys
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Combines
(3-5)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MMID - Cougars
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Islanders & Blues
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Flames & Canucks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GirlsDS
Bantam # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
T (1-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[G2]
2018-2019
HL-INI
Oilers & Nordiques
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens & Blackhawks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-INI
Red Wings & Leafs
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam Red
(6-2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MD - Minor Bantam Blue
[A1]
2018-2019
MD
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Predators
(0-3)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Thrashers
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Avalanche
(1-3)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. HL-NOV - Sabres
2018-2019
AAA
Minor Midget
L (3-6)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[G6]
2018-2019
MD
Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Aces & Chargers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Atom
L (3-4)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[M4]
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
L (0-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[G4]
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Whalers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Kings
2018-2019
HL-MNOV
Sharks
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. HL-MNOV - Penguins
2018-2019
HL-INI
Oilers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Red Wings
2018-2019
HL-INI
Canadiens
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. HL-INI - Stars
KGLL
LL-MNOV
KLR Minor Novice White # 2722
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Blue Jackets & Coyotes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Wild & Jets
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Novice White
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CMN24]
2018-2019
MD
Major Peewee Blue
L (4-8)
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[B2]
24252627282930
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam Red
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Bantam
W (3-2)
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[H2]
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
W (4-3)
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[F3]
2018-2019
MD
Major Bantam Red
L (3-4)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[B3]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Gryphons
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. HL-MID - Renegades
2018-2019
HL-MID
Lancers
(3-6)
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-MID - Sting
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee Red
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Wildcats
W (3-1)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Cobras
[MB1]
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam Red
L (1-2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
[C1]
2018-2019
Select
Major Atom
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
2018-2019
Seeded
Minor Midget
L (0-4)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights White
[G6]
2018-2019
HL-MBAN
Wildcats
L (0-5)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Rock
[MB9]
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cougars
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
@ Combines
[4]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cyclones
L (3-4)
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
@ Combines
[MMSF1]
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Cougars
5:35 PM-6:35 PM
vs. TBA
[Final]
2018-2019
HL-MID
Sting
L (1-3)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Steelers
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Bantam Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Novice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Blue Jackets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
HL-MATO
Storm
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Vipers
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
HL-MMID
Combines
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
HL-MID
Steelers
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Waterloo
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Select
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
Seeded
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
KGLL
LL-MID
Midget KLR Red #2742
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR Red #2701
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
MD
Novice Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-MID
Midget KLR Red #2742
(3-2)
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. KGLL - LL-MID - Midget KLR Blue # 2702
[MidgetPoolBFinal]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR Blue #2715
(1-6)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. KGLL - LL- ATO - Atom KLR Red #2701
KGLL
LL- PW
PeeWee KLR Blue #2714
(4-0)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. KGLL - LL- PW - PeeWee KLR Red #2703
KGLL
LL-BAN
Bantam KLR Blue # 2732
(2-3)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. KGLL - LL-BAN - Bantam KLR Red #2731
KGLL
LL- ATO
Atom KLR Red #2701
(7-2)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. KGLL - LL- ATO - Atom KLR White # 2728
KGLL
LL- PW
PeeWee KLR Red #2703
(2-2)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. KGLL - LL- PW - PeeWee KLR White # 2704
KGLL
LL-BAN
Bantam KLR Red #2731
(1-1)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. KGLL - LL-BAN - Bantam KLR White #2733
KGLL
LL-MID
Midget KLR Red #2742
(1-3)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. KGLL - LL-MID - Midget KLR Blue # 2702
KGLL
LL- PW
PeeWee KLR White # 2704
(1-1)
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
vs. KGLL - LL- PW - PeeWee KLR Blue #2714
KGLL
LL-BAN
Bantam KLR White #2733
(0-0)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. KGLL - LL-BAN - Bantam KLR Blue # 2732
2018-2019
HL-NOV
Wild
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-ATO
AtoMc Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-BAN
Vipers
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-MID
Steelers
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
Minor Bantam Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
2018-2019
MD
Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
HL-PW
Gladiators
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Body Checking Clinic
2018-2019
MD
Minor Atom Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
AAA
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
AAA
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
AAA
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
AAA
Major Atom
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
AAA
Major Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Body Checking Clinic
AAA
Minor Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
AAA
Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Venue Details
Google Maps
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
135 Hanson Ave , Kitchener , ON  N2C 0A3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1325 - 898 - 322
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, April 21, 2019 at 8:38 AM