Schedule & Results, Jason Cripps Tournament (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Wednesday, December 27, 2017
Pool AAH17:00 AMKins Cambridge Roadrunners SilverTwin Centre Hericanes
Pool BMA17:00 AMSW- Spec Minor Atom Ice DogsMinor Atom Otters
Pool B (XOVER)NG17:00 AMDMcL Guelph Jr Gryphons YellowTwin Centre Hericanes
Pool ANH17:00 AMGR Cambridge Roadrunners OrangeWoodstock Wildcats
Doherty PoPT17:00 AMPJD Pretyke Red WingsPretyke Stars
Pool AMA27:15 AMSW-Prac Minor Atom KnightsMinor Atom Generals
Prang PoolPT27:15 AMAlumni Pretyke LeafsPretyke Nordiques
Pool AAH27:30 AMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 1Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool BAH38:00 AMKins Cambridge Roadrunners TealWaterloo Ravens # 3
Pool AMA38:00 AMSW- Spec Minor Atom StormMinor Atom Spitfires
Pool B (XOVER)NG28:00 AMDMcL Woolwich WildWoolwich Wild # 2
Pool ANH28:00 AMGR Waterloo Ravens # 1Grand River Mustangs # 2
Doherty PoPT38:00 AMPJD Pretyke OilersPretyke Canadiens
Pool BMA48:15 AMSW-Prac Minor Atom BullsMinor Atom Platers
Prang PoolPT48:15 AMAlumni Pretyke BlackhawksPretyke Bruins
Pool BAH48:30 AMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River Mustangs # 1
Pool B (XOVER)A19:00 AMSW- Spec AtoMc YellowAtoMc Green
Pool ABH19:00 AMKins Central Perth RoyalsGrand River Mustangs # 2
Pool C (XOVER)NG39:00 AMDMcL Waterloo Ravens # 3Ayr Rockets # 2
Pool BNH39:00 AMGR Grand River Mustangs # 1Guelph Jr Gryphons White
Doherty PoPT59:00 AMPJD Pretyke SenatorsPretyke Hurricanes
Pool B (XOVER)A29:15 AMSW-Prac AtoMc WhiteAtoMc Teal
Doherty PoT19:15 AMAlumni Tyke CanucksTyke Flyers
Pool APG19:30 AMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueStratford Aces # 1
Pool C (XOVER)A310:00 AMSW- Spec AtoMc BlueAtoMc Black
Pool BBH210:00 AMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueCambridge Roadrunners Teal
Pool ANG410:00 AMDMcL Ayr Rockets # 1Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
Pool BNH410:00 AMGR Wilmot WolverinesKitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Prang PoolT210:00 AMPJD Tyke SharksTyke Kings
Pool AA410:15 AMSW-Prac AtoMc SkyAtoMc Orange
Doherty PoT310:15 AMAlumni Tyke DevilsTyke Blues
Pool AA511:00 AMSW- Spec AtoMc RedAtoMc Purple
Pool ANG511:00 AMDMcL Kitchener Lady Rangers RedTwin Centre Hericanes # 2
Pool APG211:00 AMKins Waterloo Ravens # 3Guelph Jr Gryphons Yellow
Prang PoolT411:00 AMPJD Tyke PenguinsTyke Capitals
Pool B (XOVER)MP111:15 AMSW-Prac Minor Peewee GrizzliesMinor Peewee Huskies
Doherty PoT511:15 AMAlumni Tyke IslandersTyke Flames
Pool B (XOVER)AG112:00 PMDMcL Woolwich WildGrand River Mustangs # 2
Pool BMB112:00 PMPJD Minor Bantam RockMinor Bantam Wildcats
Pool B (XOVER)MP212:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Peewee RattlersMinor Peewee Aeros
Pool BPG312:00 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteStratford Aces # 2
Pool AMB212:15 PMAlumni Minor Bantam JaguarsMinor Bantam Aces
Pool C (XOVER)MP312:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Peewee LynxMinor Peewee Bulldogs
Pool AAH512:30 PMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines # 1Cambridge Roadrunners Silver
Pool B (XOVER)AG21:00 PMDMcL Waterloo Ravens # 2Wilmot Wolverines # 2
Pool AMB31:00 PMPJD Minor Bantam StingraysMinor Bantam Scouts
Pool AMP41:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Peewee MooseMinor Peewee Bisons
Pool CNH51:00 PMGR Cambridge Roadrunners SilverGuelph Jr Gryphons Grey
Pool BPG41:00 PMKins Cambridge Roadrunners OrangeGuelph Jr Gryphons Grey
Round RobiB11:15 PMAlumni Bantam VipersBantam Giants
Pool AMP51:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Peewee TigersMinor Peewee Lions
Pool AAH61:30 PMKiwa Twin Centre HericanesWaterloo Ravens # 1
Pool AAG32:00 PMDMcL Guelph Jr Gryphons GreyKitchener Lady Rangers White
Pool BAH72:00 PMKins Grand River Mustangs # 1Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
Round RobiB22:00 PMPJD Bantam BlazersBantam Titans
Pool BMA52:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Atom PlatersMinor Atom Otters
Pool CNH62:00 PMGR Waterloo Ravens # 2Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Pool AMA62:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Atom GeneralsMinor Atom Spitfires
Doherty PoN12:15 PMAlumni Novice LightningNovice Avalanche
Pool BAH82:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 3Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool C (XOVER)AG43:00 PMDMcL Guelph Jr Gryphons WhiteAyr Rockets # 1
Pool AMA73:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Atom KnightsMinor Atom Storm
Prang PoolN23:00 PMPJD Novice CoyotesNovice Mighty Ducks
Pool C (XOVER)NG63:00 PMGR Woolwich Wild # 2Ayr Rockets # 2
Pool BMA83:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Atom BullsMinor Atom Ice Dogs
Doherty PoN33:15 PMAlumni Novice PanthersNovice Sabres
Pool APG53:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers RedKitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool AAG54:00 PMDMcL West Oxford InfernoWaterloo Ravens # 4
Pool BMB44:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Bantam CobrasMinor Bantam Rock
Prang PoolN44:00 PMPJD Novice JetsNovice Wild
Pool C (XOVER)A64:15 PMSW-Prac AtoMc TealAtoMc Black
Doherty PoN54:15 PMAlumni Novice PredatorsNovice Thrashers
Pool DGM14:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 3Grand River Mustangs # 1
Pool AMB55:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Bantam ScoutsMinor Bantam Aces
Pool C (XOVER)NG75:00 PMGR Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Wild
Pool B (XOVER)P15:00 PMPJD Peewee HurricanesPeewee Inferno
Pool APG65:00 PMKins Stratford Aces # 1Waterloo Ravens # 3
Pool BPH15:00 PMDMcL Central Perth Royals # 1Wilmot Wolverines
Pool C (XOVER)A75:15 PMSW-Prac AtoMc GreenAtoMc White
Pool B (XOVER)P25:15 PMAlumni Peewee BombersPeewee Vikings
Pool BGM25:30 PMKiwa Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackWaterloo Ravens # 2
Pool C (XOVER)A86:00 PMSW- Spec AtoMc BlueAtoMc Yellow
Pool BGM36:00 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueWoodstock Wildcats
Pool C (XOVER)NG86:00 PMGR Waterloo Ravens # 3Guelph Jr Gryphons Yellow
Pool C (XOVER)P36:00 PMPJD Peewee RoyalsPeewee Gladiators
Pool APH26:00 PMDMcL Grand River Mustangs # 1Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
Pool AA96:15 PMSW-Prac AtoMc PurpleAtoMc Orange
Pool AP46:15 PMAlumni Peewee RampagePeewee Phantoms
Pool CGM46:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers RedAyr Rockets # 1
Pool AA107:00 PMSW- Spec AtoMc RedAtoMc Sky
Pool AAH97:00 PMDMcL Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueWilmot Wolverines # 1
Pool CGM57:00 PMKins Central Perth RoyalsWaterloo Ravens # 1
Pool ANG97:00 PMGR Twin Centre Hericanes # 2Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
Pool AP57:00 PMPJD Peewee PiratesPeewee Majors
Round RobiB37:15 PMAlumni Bantam GiantsBantam Admirals
Pool B (XOVER)M17:15 PMSW-Prac Midget GryphonsMidget Redmen
Round RobiGI17:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers RedTwin Centre Hericanes
Round RobiB48:00 PMPJD Bantam BlazersBantam Vipers
Pool BBH38:00 PMDMcL Guelph Jr Gryphons YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool AGM68:00 PMKins Guelph Jr Gryphons YellowCambridge Roadrunners
Pool B (XOVER)M28:00 PMSW- Spec Midget RenegadesMidget Steelers
Pool ANG108:00 PMGR Kitchener Lady Rangers RedAyr Rockets # 1
Pool C (XOVER)M38:15 PMSW-Prac Midget GreysMidget Lancers
Round RobiMM18:15 PMAlumni Minor Midget CrunchMinor Midget Chill
Round RobiGI28:30 PMKiwa Wilmot WolverinesCambridge Roadrunners
Pool ABG19:00 PMGR Waterloo Ravens # 1Cambridge Roadrunners Orange
Pool ABH49:00 PMDMcL Ayr RocketsGuelph Jr Gryphons Grey
Pool AGM79:00 PMKins Twin Centre HericanesAyr Rockets # 2
Pool AM49:00 PMSW- Spec Midget WarriorsMidget Sting
Pool BMB69:00 PMPJD Minor Bantam WildcatsMinor Bantam Cobras
Pool AM59:15 PMSW-Prac Midget RebelsMidget Rams
Round RobiMM29:15 PMAlumni Minor Midget CougarsMinor Midget Combines
Pool DGM89:30 PMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines # 1Waterloo Ravens # 3
Thursday, December 28, 2017
Pool C (XOVER)AG67:00 AMDMcL Wilmot Wolverines # 2Ayr Rockets # 1
Doherty PoN67:00 AMPJD Novice SabresNovice Predators
Pool C (XOVER)P67:00 AMSW- Spec Peewee VikingsPeewee Gladiators
Pool APH37:00 AMKins Grand River Mustangs # 1Waterloo Ravens # 1
Prang PoolN77:15 AMAlumni Novice JetsNovice Coyotes
Pool C (XOVER)P77:15 AMSW-Prac Peewee InfernoPeewee Bombers
Pool BPH47:30 AMKiwa Ayr RocketsCentral Perth Royals # 1
Pool C (XOVER)AG78:00 AMDMcL Grand River Mustangs # 2Waterloo Ravens # 2
Doherty PoN88:00 AMPJD Novice AvalancheNovice Panthers
Pool C (XOVER)P88:00 AMSW- Spec Peewee RoyalsPeewee Hurricanes
Pool BPH58:00 AMKins Waterloo Ravens # 2Wilmot Wolverines
Prang PoolN98:15 AMAlumni Novice WildNovice Mighty Ducks
Pool AP98:15 AMSW-Prac Peewee MajorsPeewee Phantoms
Pool APH68:30 AMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners TealGrand River Mustangs # 2
Pool C (XOVER)AG89:00 AMDMcL Guelph Jr Gryphons WhiteWoolwich Wild
Pool AAH109:00 AMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueTwin Centre Hericanes
Doherty PoN109:00 AMPJD Novice ThrashersNovice Lightning
Pool AP109:00 AMSW- Spec Peewee PiratesPeewee Rampage
Round RobiB59:15 AMSW-Prac Bantam AdmiralsBantam Blazers
Doherty PoT69:15 AMAlumni Tyke FlyersTyke Devils
Pool AAH119:30 AMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines # 1Waterloo Ravens # 1
Pool AAG910:00 AMDMcL Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteWaterloo Ravens # 4
Pool AMB710:00 AMSW- Spec Minor Bantam Stingrays Minor Bantam Jaguars
Prang PoolT710:00 AMPJD Tyke SharksTyke Penguins
Round RobiB610:15 AMSW-Prac Bantam TitansBantam Vipers
Doherty PoT810:15 AMAlumni Tyke BluesTyke Islanders
Pool BAH1210:30 AMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers RedCambridge Roadrunners Teal
Pool AAG1011:00 AMDMcL Guelph Jr Gryphons GreyWest Oxford Inferno
Pool ABG211:00 AMKins Grand River Mustangs # 1Waterloo Ravens # 2
Pool BMB811:00 AMSW- Spec Minor Bantam RockMinor Bantam Cobras
Prang PoolT911:00 AMPJD Tyke KingsTyke Capitals
Round RobiMM311:15 AMSW-Prac Minor Midget CyclonesMinor Midget Cowboys
Doherty PoT1011:15 AMAlumni Tyke FlamesTyke Canucks
Pool BAH1311:30 AMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 3Grand River Mustangs # 1
Pool BBG312:00 PMKins Waterloo Ravens # 3Wilmot Wolverines
Pool DGM912:00 PMDMcL Grand River Mustangs # 1Wilmot Wolverines # 1
Pool AMP612:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Peewee LionsMinor Peewee Bisons
Doherty PoPT612:00 PMPJD Pretyke HurricanesPretyke Red Wings
Pool AMP712:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Peewee TigersMinor Peewee Moose
Prang PoolPT712:15 PMAlumni Pretyke BruinsPretyke Nordiques
Pool BPG712:30 PMKiwa Guelph Jr Gryphons GreyKitchener Lady Rangers White
Pool BBG41:00 PMKins Woolwich WildKitchener Lady Rangers Red
Round RobiGI31:00 PMDMcL Twin Centre HericanesWoolwich Wild
Pool C (XOVER)MP81:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Peewee AerosMinor Peewee Bulldogs
Doherty PoPT81:00 PMPJD Pretyke CanadiensPretyke Senators
Pool C (XOVER)MP91:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Peewee HuskiesMinor Peewee Rattlers
Prang PoolPT91:15 PMAlumni Pretyke BlackhawksPretyke Leafs
Pool BPG81:30 PMKiwa Stratford Aces # 2Cambridge Roadrunners Orange
Pool BBH52:00 PMKins Cambridge Roadrunners TealGuelph Jr Gryphons Yellow
Round RobiGI42:00 PMDMcL Cambridge RoadrunnersKitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool C (XOVER)MP102:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Peewee LynxMinor Peewee Grizzlies
Doherty PoPT102:00 PMPJD Pretyke StarsPretyke Oilers
Doherty PoN112:15 PMAlumni Novice LightningNovice Sabres
Pool AP112:15 PMSW-Prac Peewee PhantomsPeewee Pirates
Pool APH72:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 1Grand River Mustangs # 2
Pool AGM103:00 PMDMcL Cambridge Roadrunners Ayr Rockets # 2
Prang PoolN123:00 PMPJD Novice CoyotesNovice Wild
Pool AP123:00 PMSW- Spec Peewee RampagePeewee Majors
Pool BPH83:00 PMKins Ayr RocketsWaterloo Ravens # 2
Doherty PoN133:15 PMAlumni Novice AvalancheNovice Predators
Pool B (XOVER)P133:15 PMSW-Prac Peewee GladiatorsPeewee Inferno
Pool APG93:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 3Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool ABG54:00 PMKins Waterloo Ravens # 1Grand River Mustangs # 1
Pool AGM114:00 PMDMcL Guelph Jr Gryphons YellowTwin Centre Hericanes
Prang PoolN144:00 PMPJD Novice Mighty DucksNovice Jets
Pool B (XOVER)P144:00 PMSW- Spec Peewee HurricanesPeewee Vikings
Doherty PoN154:15 PMAlumni Novice PanthersNovice Thrashers
Pool B (XOVER)P154:15 PMSW-Prac Peewee BombersPeewee Royals
Pool APG104:30 PMKiwa Guelph Jr Gryphons YellowKitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool AA115:00 PMSW- Spec AtoMc OrangeAtoMc Red
Pool ABG65:00 PMKins Cambridge Roadrunners OrangeWaterloo Ravens # 2
Pool CGM125:00 PMDMcL Central Perth RoyalsKitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool AMA95:00 PMPJD Minor Atom SpitfiresMinor Atom Knights
Pool AA125:15 PMSW-Prac AtoMc SkyAtoMc Purple
Pool AMA105:15 PMAlumni Minor Atom StormMinor Atom Generals
Pool ABH65:30 PMKiwa Guelph Jr Gryphons GreyGrand River Mustangs # 2
Pool B (XOVER)A136:00 PMSW- Spec AtoMc BlackAtoMc Green
Pool BBG76:00 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers RedWilmot Wolverines
Pool DGM136:00 PMDMcL Waterloo Ravens # 3Wilmot Wolverines # 1
Pool BMA116:00 PMPJD Minor Atom OttersMinor Atom Bulls
Pool B (XOVER)A146:15 PMSW-Prac AtoMc YellowAtoMc Teal
Pool BMA126:15 PMAlumni Minor Atom Ice DogsMinor Atom Platers
Pool ABH76:30 PMKiwa Ayr RocketsCentral Perth Royals
Pool B (XOVER)A157:00 PMSW- Spec AtoMc WhiteAtoMc Blue
Pool BBG87:00 PMKins Woolwich WildWaterloo Ravens # 3
Pool BMB97:00 PMPJD Minor Bantam CobrasMinor Bantam Wildcats
Round RobiB77:15 PMSW-Prac Bantam GiantsBantam Blazers
Pool C (XOVER)M67:15 PMAlumni Midget SteelersMidget Lancers
Pool BBH87:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueGuelph Jr Gryphons Yellow
Round RobiB88:00 PMSW- Spec Bantam AdmiralsBantam Titans
Round RobiGI58:00 PMKins Woolwich WildWilmot Wolverines
Pool C (XOVER)M78:00 PMPJD Midget RedmenMidget Renegades
Pool C (XOVER)M88:15 PMAlumni Midget GreysMidget Gryphons
Round RobiMM48:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Midget ChillMinor Midget Cyclones
Round RobiGI68:30 PMKiwa Cambridge RoadrunnersTwin Centre Hericanes
Pool BGM149:00 PMKins Woodstock WildcatsWaterloo Ravens # 2
Pool AM99:00 PMPJD Midget RamsMidget Sting
Round RobiMM59:00 PMSW- Spec Minor Midget CowboysMinor Midget Cougars
Pool AM109:15 PMAlumni Midget RebelsMidget Warriors
Round RobiMM69:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Midget CombinesMinor Midget Crunch
Pool BGM159:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueGuelph Jr Gryphons Black
Friday, December 29, 2017
Pool B (XOVER)NG117:00 AMKins Ayr Rockets # 2Twin Centre Hericanes
Pool CNH77:00 AMSW- Spec Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteGuelph Jr Gryphons Grey
Doherty PoT117:00 AMPJD Tyke FlyersTyke Islanders
Pool CNH87:15 AMSW-Prac Waterloo Ravens # 2Cambridge Roadrunners Silver
Prang PoolT127:15 AMAlumni Tyke CapitalsTyke Sharks
Pool B (XOVER)NG127:30 AMKiwa Guelph Jr Gryphons YellowWoolwich Wild # 2
Pool B (XOVER)NG138:00 AMKins Woolwich WildWaterloo Ravens # 3
Pool ANH98:00 AMSW- Spec Grand River Mustangs # 2Woodstock Wildcats
Doherty PoT138:00 AMPJD Tyke CanucksTyke Blues
Pool ANH108:15 AMSW-Prac Waterloo Ravens # 1Cambridge Roadrunners Orange
Prang PoolT148:15 AMAlumni Tyke PenguinsTyke Kings
Pool ANG148:30 AMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners TealKitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool ANG159:00 AMKins Ayr Rockets # 1Twin Centre Hericanes # 2
Pool BNH119:00 AMSW- Spec Guelph Jr Gryphons WhiteWilmot Wolverines
Doherty PoT159:00 AMPJD Tyke DevilsTyke Flames
Pool BNH129:15 AMSW-Prac Grand River Mustangs # 1Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Doherty PoPT119:15 AMAlumni Pretyke SenatorsPretyke Stars
Pool B (XOVER)AG119:30 AMKiwa Ayr Rockets # 1Grand River Mustangs # 2
Pool B (XOVER)AG1210:00 AMKins Woolwich WildWilmot Wolverines # 2
Pool APG1110:00 AMSW- Spec Kitchener Lady Rangers RedWaterloo Ravens # 3
Prang PoolPT1210:00 AMPJD Pretyke LeafsPretyke Bruins
Pool BBH910:15 AMSW-Prac Cambridge Roadrunners TealKitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Doherty PoPT1310:15 AMAlumni Pretyke Red WingsPretyke Canadiens
Pool B (XOVER)AG1310:30 AMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 2Guelph Jr Gryphons White
Pool AAH1411:00 AMKins Cambridge Roadrunners SilverKitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool APG1211:00 AMSW- Spec Guelph Jr Gryphons YellowStratford Aces # 1
Prang PoolPT1411:00 AMPJD Pretyke NordiquesPretyke Blackhawks
Round RobiGI711:15 AMSW-Prac Twin Centre HericanesWilmot Wolverines
Doherty PoPT1511:15 AMAlumni Pretyke HurricanesPretyke Oilers
Pool AAG1411:30 AMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 4Guelph Jr Gryphons Grey
Pool AAH1512:00 PMKins Twin Centre HericanesWilmot Wolverines # 1
FinalMASF112:00 PMPJD 2nd Pool B1st Pool A
Pool APH912:00 PMSW- Spec Grand River Mustangs # 2Grand River Mustangs # 1
Round RobiGI812:15 PMSW-Prac Kitchener Lady Rangers RedWoolwich Wild
Pool B (XOVER)MP1112:15 PMAlumni Minor Peewee BulldogsMinor Peewee Huskies
Pool AAG1512:30 PMKiwa West Oxford InfernoKitchener Lady Rangers White
FinalMASF21:00 PMPJD 2nd Pool A1st Pool B
Pool CNH131:00 PMKins Guelph Jr Gryphons GreyWaterloo Ravens # 2
Pool APH101:00 PMSW- Spec Waterloo Ravens # 1Cambridge Roadrunners Teal
Pool CGM161:15 PMSW-Prac Waterloo Ravens # 1Ayr Rockets # 1
Pool B (XOVER)MP121:15 PMAlumni Minor Peewee GrizzliesMinor Peewee Aeros
Pool CNH141:30 PMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners SilverKitchener Lady Rangers White
FinalsASF12:00 PMPJD 1st Pool C1st Pool A
Pool BNH152:00 PMKins Wilmot WolverinesGrand River Mustangs # 1
Pool BPH112:00 PMSW- Spec Wilmot WolverinesAyr Rockets
Pool DGM172:15 PMSW-Prac Wilmot Wolverines # 1Grand River Mustangs # 1
Pool B (XOVER)MP132:15 PMAlumni Minor Peewee RattlersMinor Peewee Lynx
Pool BNH162:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueGuelph Jr Gryphons White
FinalsASF23:00 PMPJD Wildcard1st Pool B
Pool ANH173:00 PMKins Woodstock WildcatsWaterloo Ravens # 1
Pool BPH123:00 PMSW- Spec Central Perth Royals # 1Waterloo Ravens # 2
Pool BGM183:15 PMSW-Prac Waterloo Ravens # 2Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool AMP143:15 PMAlumni Minor Peewee BisonsMinor Peewee Tigers
Pool ANH183:30 PMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners OrangeGrand River Mustangs # 2
Pool ABH104:00 PMSW- Spec Grand River Mustangs # 2Ayr Rockets
Pool BPG134:00 PMKins Cambridge Roadrunners OrangeKitchener Lady Rangers White
FinalsPSF14:00 PMPJD 1st Pool C1st Pool A
Pool BGM194:15 PMSW-Prac Guelph Jr Gryphons BlackWoodstock Wildcats
Pool AMP154:15 PMAlumni Minor Peewee MooseMinor Peewee Lions
Pool AAH164:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 1Cambridge Roadrunners Silver
Round RobiB95:00 PMGR Bantam TitansBantam Giants
Pool ABH115:00 PMSW- Spec Central Perth RoyalsGuelph Jr Gryphons Grey
Pool BPG145:00 PMKins Stratford Aces # 2Guelph Jr Gryphons Grey
FinalsPSF25:00 PMPJD Wildcard1st Pool B
Pool AGM205:15 PMSW-Prac Ayr Rockets # 2Guelph Jr Gryphons Yellow
Pool AMB105:15 PMAlumni Minor Bantam AcesMinor Bantam Stingrays
Pool APG155:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueGuelph Jr Gryphons Yellow
Round RobiB106:00 PMGR Bantam VipersBantam Admirals
Pool BBH126:00 PMSW- Spec Guelph Jr Gryphons YellowCambridge Roadrunners Teal
Pool APG166:00 PMKins Stratford Aces # 1Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool AGM216:15 PMSW-Prac Twin Centre HericanesCambridge Roadrunners
Pool AMB116:15 PMAlumni Minor Bantam JaguarsMinor Bantam Scouts
Pool BBG96:30 PMKiwa Wilmot WolverinesWoolwich Wild
Pool BBG107:00 PMKins Waterloo Ravens # 3Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Round RobiGI97:00 PMSW- Spec Wilmot WolverinesKitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool BMB127:00 PMPJD Minor Bantam WildcatsMinor Bantam Rock
Round RobiMM77:00 PMGR Minor Midget CyclonesMinor Midget Combines
Pool CGM227:15 PMSW-Prac Ayr Rockets # 1Central Perth Royals
Pool AM117:15 PMAlumni Midget StingMidget Rebels
Pool ABG117:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 2Waterloo Ravens # 1
Pool ABG128:00 PMKins Grand River Mustangs # 1Cambridge Roadrunners Orange
Round RobiGI108:00 PMSW- Spec Woolwich WildCambridge Roadrunners
Pool AM128:00 PMPJD Midget WarriorsMidget Rams
Round RobiMM88:00 PMGR Minor Midget CowboysMinor Midget Chill
Pool DGM238:15 PMSW-Prac Grand River Mustangs # 1Waterloo Ravens # 3
Pool B (XOVER)M138:15 PMAlumni Midget LancersMidget Redmen
Pool CGM249:00 PMSW- Spec Kitchener Lady Rangers RedWaterloo Ravens # 1
Pool B (XOVER)M149:00 PMPJD Midget GryphonsMidget Steelers
Round RobiMM99:00 PMGR Minor Midget CrunchMinor Midget Cougars
Pool B (XOVER)M159:15 PMAlumni Midget RenegadesMidget Greys
Saturday, December 30, 2017
FinalsAGSF17:00 AMKins 1st Pool C1st Pool A
FinalsNGSF17:00 AMSW- Spec 1st Pool C1st Pool A
FinalsNHSF17:00 AMAUD 1st Pool C1st Pool A
Prang FinaNSF17:00 AMAlumni 4th Place1st Place
Doherty CePT167:00 AMPJD 6th Place5th Place
FinalsNGSF27:15 AMSW-Prac Wildcard1st Pool B
FinalsAGSF28:00 AMKins Wildcard1st Pool B
FinalsAHSF18:00 AMSW- Spec 2nd Pool B1st Pool A
FinalsNHSF28:00 AMAUD Wildcard1st Pool B
Prang FinaNSF28:00 AMAlumni 3rd Place2nd Place
Doherty CePT178:05 AMPJD 4th Place3rd Place
FinalsAHSF28:15 AMSW-Prac 2nd Pool A1st Pool B
FinalsBHSF19:00 AMKins 2nd Pool B1st Pool A
Doherty FiNSF19:00 AMAlumni 4th Place1st Place
FinalsPGSF19:00 AMAUD 2nd Pool B1st Pool A
FinalsPHSF19:00 AMSW- Spec 2nd Pool B1st Pool A
FinalsPHSF29:15 AMSW-Prac 2nd Pool A1st Pool B
Doherty CePT189:20 AMPJD 2nd Place1st Place
FinalsBHSF29:30 AMKiwa 2nd Pool A1st Pool B
FinalsBGSF110:00 AMKins 2nd Pool B1st Pool A
FinalsMP SF110:00 AMSW- Spec 1st Pool C1st Pool A
Doherty FiNSF210:00 AMAlumni 3rd Place2nd Place
FinalsPGSF210:00 AMAUD 2nd Pool A1st Pool B
FinalsBSF110:15 AMSW-Prac 4th Place1st Place
Prang CelePT1910:25 AMPJD 4th Place3rd Place
FinalsBGSF210:30 AMKiwa 2nd Pool A1st Pool B
FinalsGMSF111:00 AMKins 1st Pool C1st Pool A
FinalsMP SF211:00 AMSW- Spec Wildcard1st Pool B
Doherty CoN Consolation11:00 AMAlumni 6th Place5th Place
FinalsBSF211:15 AMSW-Prac 3rd Place2nd Place
FinalsGMSF211:30 AMKiwa 1st Pool D1st Pool B
Prang CelePT2011:40 AMPJD 2nd Place1st Place
FinalsGISF112:00 PMKins 4th Place1st Place
FinalMM SF112:00 PMSW- Spec 4th Place1st Place
FinalsMBSF112:15 PMAlumni 2nd Pool B1st Pool A
FinalMM SF212:15 PMSW-Prac 3rd Place2nd Place
Doherty CeT1612:45 PMPJD 6th Place5th Place
FinalsAH Championship1:00 PMKiwa Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
FinalsGISF21:00 PMKins 3rd Place2nd Place
FinalsMSF11:00 PMSW- Spec 1st Pool C1st Pool A
FinalsMBSF21:15 PMAlumni 2nd Pool A1st Pool B
FinalsMSF21:15 PMSW-Prac Wildcard1st Pool B
FinalMA Championship2:00 PMSW- Spec Winner of B1 vs. A2Winner of A1 vs. B2
FinalsNH Championship2:00 PMKins Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
Doherty CeT172:00 PMPJD 4th Place3rd Place
FinalsAG Championship2:15 PMKiwa Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
Prang FinaN Championship2:30 PMAlumni Winner of 2nd vs. 3rdWinner of 1st vs. 4th
Doherty CeT183:05 PMPJD 2nd Place1st Place
FinalsA Championship3:15 PMSW- Spec Winner of B1 vs. WildcardWinner of A1 vs. C1
FinalsNG Championship3:15 PMKins Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
FinalsPH Championship3:30 PMKiwa Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
Doherty FiN Championship3:45 PMAlumni Winner of 2nd vs. 3rdWinner of 1st vs. 4th
Doherty CeT194:20 PMPJD 4th Place3rd Place
FinalsP Championship4:30 PMSW- Spec Winner of B1 vs. WildcardWinner of A1 vs. C1
FinalsPG Championship4:30 PMKins Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
FinalsBH Championship4:45 PMKiwa Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
FinalsB Championship5:00 PMAlumni Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
Doherty CeT205:30 PMPJD 2nd Place1st Place
FinalsBG Championship5:45 PMKins Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
FinalsMP Championship5:45 PMSW- Spec Winner of B1 vs. WildcardWinner of A1 vs. C1
FinalsGM Championship6:00 PMKiwa Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
FinalsMB Championship6:15 PMAlumni Winner of B1 vs. A2Winner of A1 vs. B2
FinalsM Championship6:45 PMPJD Winner of B1 vs. WildcardWinner of A1 vs. C1
FinalsGISF27:00 PMKins Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
FinalMM Championship7:30 PMAlumni Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 3:22 AM