Schedule & Results, Jason Cripps Memorial House League Tournament (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Thursday, December 27, 2018
Pool BAGH17:00 AMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5-0Cambridge Roadrunners
Pool AGNG17:00 AMDMcL Grand River Mustangs # 23-1Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Round RobiGNH17:00 AMGR Twin Centre Hericanes1-1Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Round RobiI17:00 AMPJD Initiation Stars0-0Initiation Bruins
Pool BMA17:00 AMSW- GL Minor Atom Otters1-8Minor Atom Storm
Round RobiI27:15 AMAlumni Initiation Oilers0-0Initiation Red Wings
Pool AMA27:15 AMSW-Prac Minor Atom Platers4-1Minor Atom Generals
Pool AAGH27:30 AMKiwa Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red2-3Waterloo Ravens # 2
Pool AAGH38:00 AMKins Grand River Mustangs # 14-1Wilmot Wolverines # 2
Pool AGNG28:00 AMDMcL Waterloo Ravens # 42-0Waterloo Ravens # 1
Round RobiGNH28:00 AMGR Grand River Mustangs # 10-1Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Round RobiI38:00 AMPJD Initiation Hurricanes0-0Initiation Leafs
Pool AMA38:00 AMSW- GL Minor Atom Spitfires1-4Minor Atom Ice Dogs
Round RobiI48:15 AMAlumni Initiation Blackhawks0-0Initiation Canadiens
Pool BMA48:15 AMSW-Prac Minor Atom Knights4-4Minor Atom Bulls
Pool BAGH48:30 AMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines # 11-0Grand River Mustangs # 2
Pool AGBG19:00 AMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2-2Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Pool BGNG39:00 AMDMcL Ayr Rockets # 16-1Guelph Jr Gryphons Red
Round RobiGNH39:00 AMGR Guelph Jr Gryphons White1-2Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Round RobiI59:00 AMPJD Initiation Nordiques0-0Initiation Senators
Pool AP19:00 AMSW- GL Peewee Majors4-3Peewee Royals
Round RobiGMN19:15 AMAlumni Wilmot Wolverines0-0Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Pool AP29:15 AMSW-Prac Peewee Rampage3-0Peewee Phantoms
Pool AGPG19:30 AMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners 25-2Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool AGBG210:00 AMKins Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1-3Waterloo Ravens # 4
Pool B (XOVER)GBH110:00 AMGR Kitchener Lady Rangers White0-3Waterloo Ravens # 2
Pool BGNG410:00 AMDMcL Waterloo Ravens # 35-2Waterloo Ravens # 2
Blue DivisMN110:00 AMPJD Minor Novice Islanders20-15Minor Novice Blues
Pool BP310:00 AMSW- GL Peewee Gladiators1-2Peewee Bombers
Red DivisiMN210:15 AMAlumni Minor Novice Sharks8-13Minor Novice Penguins
Pool BP410:15 AMSW-Prac Peewee Vikings0-0Peewee Inferno
Pool AGPG210:30 AMKiwa Grand River Mustangs # 12-2Wilmot Wolverines # 2
Pool BGBG311:00 AMKins Woolwich Wild6-2Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Pool C (XOVER)GBH211:00 AMGR Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0-5Guelph Jr Gryphons White
Pool B (XOVER)GPH111:00 AMDMcL Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1-4Waterloo Ravens # 3
Pool AMB111:00 AMSW- GL Minor Bantam Chargers2-0Minor Bantam Raiders
Red DivisiMN311:00 AMPJD Minor Novice Whalers10-15Minor Novice Kings
Pool BA111:15 AMSW-Prac AtoMc Black2-4AtoMc Sky
Blue DivisMN411:15 AMAlumni Minor Novice Flames21-24Minor Novice Canucks
Pool BGPG311:30 AMKiwa Grand River Mustangs # 24-3Cambridge Roadrunners 3
Pool AA212:00 PMSW- GL AtoMc Blue8-1AtoMc White
Pool BGBG412:00 PMKins Grand River Mustangs # 21-1Waterloo Ravens # 1
Pool B (XOVER)GBH312:00 PMGR Wilmot Wolverines1-1Guelph Jr Gryphons Yellow
Pool B (XOVER)GPH212:00 PMDMcL Kitchener Lady Rangers White3-1Guelph Jr Gryphons White
Red DivisoN112:00 PMPJD Novice Wild4-4Novice Blue Jackets
Pool AA312:15 PMSW-Prac AtoMc Green2-7AtoMc Yellow
Red DivisoN212:15 PMAlumni Novice Jets4-4Novice Coyotes
Pool C (XOVER)GPH312:30 PMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners 14-2Waterloo Ravens # 4
Pool BA41:00 PMSW- GL AtoMc Orange5-9AtoMc Red
Pool AGBH41:00 PMGR Ayr Rockets2-0Cambridge Roadrunners 3
Pool AGNG51:00 PMDMcL Woolwich Wild # 10-5Grand River Mustangs # 2
Pool AGPH41:00 PMKins Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1-1Waterloo Ravens # 1
Blue DivisN31:00 PMPJD Novice Sabres1-2Novice Predators
Blue DivisN41:15 PMAlumni Novice Thrashers2-2Novice Avalanche
Pool AP51:15 PMSW-Prac Peewee Pirates4-1Peewee Majors
Pool AAGH51:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1-4Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Pool AAGH62:00 PMKins Waterloo Ravens # 20-5Grand River Mustangs # 1
Pool AGBH52:00 PMGR Central Perth Royals0-5Waterloo Ravens # 3
Round RobiGMN22:00 PMPJD Cambridge Roadrunners/ Woolwich Wild0-0Wilmot Wolverines
Pool AGPH52:00 PMDMcL Woolwich Wild0-5Ayr Rockets
Pool AMB22:00 PMSW- GL Minor Bantam Rock6-2Minor Bantam Aces
Round RobiI62:15 PMAlumni Initiation Senators0-0Initiation Canadiens
Pool BMB32:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Bantam Wildcats3-3Minor Bantam Scouts
Pool BAGH72:30 PMKiwa Grand River Mustangs # 20-1Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool BAGH83:00 PMKins Cambridge Roadrunners 1-6Wilmot Wolverines # 1
Pool AGNG63:00 PMDMcL Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2-7Waterloo Ravens # 4
Pool BGPG43:00 PMGR Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0-5Wilmot Wolverine # 1
Round RobiI73:00 PMPJD Initiation Nordiques0-0Initiation Blackhawks
Pool BMB43:00 PMSW- GL Minor Bantam Jaguars3-1Minor Bantam Cobras
Round RobiI83:15 PMAlumni Initiation Red Wings0-0Initiation Leafs
Pool AMB53:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Bantam Stingrays3-7Minor Bantam Chargers
Round RobiAGG13:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers White0-3Ayr Rockets # 1
Round RobiAGG24:00 PMKins Waterloo Ravens # 12-5Guelph Jr Gryphons Black
Pool BGNG74:00 PMDMcL Waterloo Ravens # 23-4Ayr Rockets # 1
Pool AGPG54:00 PMGR Waterloo Ravens # 20-4Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Round RobiI94:00 PMPJD Initiation Bruins0-0Initiation Oilers
Round RobiMM14:00 PMSW- GL Minor Midget Cyclones3-5Minor Midget Combines
Round RobiI104:15 PMAlumni Initiation Hurricanes0-0Initiation Stars
Round RobiMM24:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Midget Chill1-4Minor Midget Cougars
Pool DGM14:30 PMKiwa Ayr Rockets # 10-4Waterloo Ravens # 1
Round RobiAGG35:00 PMKins Guelph Jr Gryphons White2-1Woolwich Wild
Pool C (XOVER)GBH65:00 PMGR Waterloo Ravens # 25-0Guelph Jr Gryphons White
Pool BGNG85:00 PMDMcL Guelph Jr Gryphons Red3-4Waterloo Ravens # 3
Red DivisoN55:00 PMPJD Novice Coyotes1-4Novice Blue Jackets
Pool AP65:00 PMSW- GL Peewee Royals7-0Peewee Rampage
Red DivisoN65:15 PMAlumni Novice Jets5-3Novice Wild
Pool BP75:15 PMSW-Prac Peewee Inferno0-3Peewee Gladiators
Pool BGM25:30 PMKiwa Woodstock Wildcats0-5Waterloo Ravens # 3
Pool C (XOVER)GBH76:00 PMGR Guelph Jr Gryphons Yellow0-1Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Pool BGM36:00 PMKins Wilmot Wolverines # 13-3Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool AGNG96:00 PMDMcL Waterloo Ravens # 11-6Woolwich Wild # 1
Blue DivisN76:00 PMPJD Novice Predators3-1Novice Avalanche
Pool BP86:00 PMSW- GL Peewee Bombers3-0Peewee Vikings
Blue DivisN86:15 PMAlumni Novice Sabres1-1Novice Thrashers
Pool AP96:15 PMSW-Prac Peewee Phantoms1-2Peewee Pirates
Pool CGM46:30 PMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines 20-2Ayr Rockets # 2
Pool C (XOVER)GBH87:00 PMGR Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3-3Wilmot Wolverines
Pool CGM57:00 PMKins Guelph Jr Gryphons White0-5Grand River Mustangs # 1
Round RobiGMN37:00 PMPJD Kitchener Lady Rangers White0-0Cambridge Roadrunners/ Woolwich Wild
Pool AGPG67:00 PMDMcL Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1-6Grand River Mustangs # 1
Pool AMB67:00 PMSW- GL Minor Bantam Raiders1-10Minor Bantam Rock
Round RobiB17:15 PMAlumni Bantam Rams3-3Bantam Vipers
Pool B (XOVER)M17:15 PMSW-Prac Midget Lancers7-3Midget Steelers
Round RobiGI17:30 PMKiwa Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red0-5Woolwich Wild
Round RobiB28:00 PMPJD Bantam Bears1-2Bantam Titans
Pool BGBG58:00 PMDMcL Waterloo Ravens # 14-1Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Pool AGBH98:00 PMGR Waterloo Ravens # 32-0Cambridge Roadrunners 3
Pool AGM68:00 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3-1Guelph Jr Gryphons Red
Pool B (XOVER)M28:00 PMSW- GL Midget Broncos2-3Midget Sting
Round RobiB38:15 PMAlumni Bantam Blazers4-2Bantam Admirals
Pool C (XOVER)M38:15 PMSW-Prac Midget Renegades3-5Midget Greys
Round RobiGI28:30 PMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners0-2Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool BGBG69:00 PMDMcL Grand River Mustangs # 23-0Woolwich Wild
Pool AGBH109:00 PMGR Central Perth Royals0-5Ayr Rockets
Pool AGM79:00 PMKins Central Perth Royals1-5Waterloo Ravens # 2
Pool AM49:00 PMSW- GL Midget Rebels2-3Midget Colts
Round RobiMM39:00 PMPJD Minor Midget Combines3-3Minor Midget Cowboys
Pool AM59:15 PMSW-Prac Midget Warriors2-4Midget Gryphons
Round RobiMM49:15 PMAlumni Minor Midget Chill3-1Minor Midget Cyclones
Pool DGM89:30 PMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners 2-3Ayr Rockets # 1
Friday, December 28, 2018
Pool BA57:00 AMSW- GL AtoMc Red5-3AtoMc Sky
Pool AGPH67:00 AMKins Ayr Rockets2-1Waterloo Ravens # 1
Blue DivisMN57:00 AMPJD Minor Novice Canucks16-11Minor Novice Blues
Pool AA67:15 AMSW-Prac AtoMc White1-2AtoMc Yellow
Red DivisiMN67:15 AMAlumni Minor Novice Penguins14-11Minor Novice Kings
Pool AGPH77:30 AMKiwa Woolwich Wild0-5Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Pool AA78:00 AMSW- GL AtoMc Blue7-1AtoMc Green
Pool C (XOVER)GPH88:00 AMKins Guelph Jr Gryphons White2-3Waterloo Ravens # 4
Red DivisiMN78:00 AMPJD Minor Novice Sharks12-7Minor Novice Whalers
Pool BA88:15 AMSW-Prac AtoMc Orange4-2AtoMc Black
Blue DivisMN88:15 AMAlumni Minor Novice Flames20-15Minor Novice Islanders
Pool C (XOVER)GPH98:30 AMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 33-1Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Round RobiGMN49:00 AMPJD Kitchener Lady Rangers White0-0Wilmot Wolverines
Pool C (XOVER)GPH109:00 AMKins Cambridge Roadrunners 12-2Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
Pool B (XOVER)MP19:00 AMSW- GL Minor Peewee Lynx3-2Minor Peewee Tigers
Round RobiI119:15 AMAlumni Initiation Leafs0-0Initiation Bruins
Pool B (XOVER)MP29:15 AMSW-Prac Minor Peewee Lions8-3Minor Peewee Bulldogs
Pool AAGH99:30 AMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines # 22-5Waterloo Ravens # 2
Pool AAGH1010:00 AMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0-5Grand River Mustangs # 1
Round RobiGNH410:00 AMGR Cambridge Roadrunners 16-4Guelph Jr Gryphons White
Round RobiI1210:00 AMPJD Initiation Stars0-0Initiation Red Wings
Pool C (XOVER)MP310:00 AMSW- GL Minor Peewee Aeros4-5Minor Peewee Moose
Round RobiI1310:15 AMAlumni Initiation Oilers0-0Initiation Hurricanes
Pool AMP410:15 AMSW-Prac Minor Peewee Huskies1-0Minor Peewee Bisons
Pool BAGH1110:30 AMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines # 10-2Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Round RobiGNH511:00 AMGR Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2-0Grand River Mustangs # 1
Pool AGPG711:00 AMKins Grand River Mustangs # 12-0Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Round RobiI1411:00 AMPJD Initiation Canadiens0-0Initiation Nordiques
Pool AMP511:00 AMSW- GL Minor Peewee Grizzlies0-5Minor Peewee Rattlers
Round RobiI1511:15 AMAlumni Initiation Blackhawks0-0Initiation Senators
Pool AP1011:15 AMSW-Prac Peewee Phantoms2-2Peewee Royals
Pool AGPG811:30 AMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines # 25-0Waterloo Ravens # 2
Round RobiGNH612:00 PMGR Cambridge Roadrunners 25-0Twin Centre Hericanes
Pool BGPG912:00 PMKins Wilmot Wolverine # 12-1Grand River Mustangs # 2
Blue DivisN912:00 PMPJD Novice Avalanche2-0Novice Sabres
Pool AP1112:00 PMSW- GL Peewee Pirates4-6Peewee Rampage
Pool BMA512:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Atom Bulls3-1Minor Atom Storm
Blue DivisN1012:15 PMAlumni Novice Thrashers1-3Novice Predators
Pool BGPG1012:30 PMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners 32-1Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool AGBG71:00 PMGR Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2-1Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Round RobiGI31:00 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2-7Woolwich Wild
Pool AMA61:00 PMSW- GL Minor Atom Generals0-6Minor Atom Ice Dogs
Red DivisoN111:00 PMPJD Novice Blue Jackets3-2Novice Jets
Pool AMA71:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Atom Platers3-5Minor Atom Spitfires
Red DivisoN121:15 PMAlumni Novice Wild3-3Novice Coyotes
Pool DGM91:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 16-1Cambridge Roadrunners
Pool AGBG82:00 PMGR Cambridge Roadrunners 14-2Waterloo Ravens # 4
Round RobiGI42:00 PMKins Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1-2Cambridge Roadrunners
Round RobiGMN52:00 PMPJD Wilmot Wolverines0-0Cambridge Roadrunners/ Woolwich Wild
Pool BMA82:00 PMSW- GL Minor Atom Knights5-7Minor Atom Otters
Pool AMB72:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Bantam Aces4-3Minor Bantam Stingrays
Round RobiMM52:15 PMAlumni Minor Midget Cowboys1-7Minor Midget Chill
Pool AGM102:30 PMKiwa Guelph Jr Gryphons Red0-1Waterloo Ravens # 2
Pool AAGH123:00 PMKins Wilmot Wolverines # 23-1Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool BGBG93:00 PMGR Cambridge Roadrunners 21-4Grand River Mustangs # 2
Red DivisiMN93:00 PMPJD Minor Novice Kings17-14Minor Novice Sharks
Pool AMP63:00 PMSW- GL Minor Peewee Rattlers2-1Minor Peewee Bisons
Round RobiMM63:15 PMAlumni Minor Midget Cougars5-1Minor Midget Cyclones
Pool AMP73:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Peewee Grizzlies0-6Minor Peewee Huskies
Pool AGM113:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue4-0Central Perth Royals
Pool BGBG104:00 PMGR Woolwich Wild3-1Waterloo Ravens # 1
Pool B (XOVER)GPH114:00 PMKins Waterloo Ravens # 43-2Waterloo Ravens # 3
Red DivisiMN104:00 PMPJD Minor Novice Whalers8-13Minor Novice Penguins
Pool C (XOVER)MP84:00 PMSW- GL Minor Peewee Bulldogs2-1Minor Peewee Moose
Pool C (XOVER)MP94:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Peewee Tigers5-0Minor Peewee Lions
Pool BP124:15 PMAlumni Peewee Vikings1-3Peewee Gladiators
Pool CGM124:30 PMKiwa Guelph Jr Gryphons White0-1Wilmot Wolverines 2
Pool B (XOVER)GPH125:00 PMKins Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow1-3Guelph Jr Gryphons White
Blue DivisMN115:00 PMPJD Minor Novice Blues15-18Minor Novice Flames
Pool C (XOVER)MP105:00 PMSW- GL Minor Peewee Aeros4-2Minor Peewee Lynx
Pool BMB85:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Bantam Cobras3-1Minor Bantam Wildcats
Pool BP135:15 PMAlumni Peewee Bombers3-0Peewee Inferno
Pool BGM135:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2-1Waterloo Ravens # 3
Pool AGPG116:00 PMKins Wilmot Wolverines # 25-0Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool BMB96:00 PMSW- GL Minor Bantam Scouts2-5 Minor Bantam Jaguars
Blue DivisMN126:00 PMPJD Minor Novice Islanders19-22Minor Novice Canucks
Pool AMB106:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Bantam Aces4-0Minor Bantam Raiders
Pool AP146:15 PMAlumni Peewee Majors1-0Peewee Phantoms
Pool DGM146:30 PMKiwa Ayr Rockets # 14-0Cambridge Roadrunners
Pool AGPG127:00 PMKins Waterloo Ravens # 20-4Grand River Mustangs # 1
Pool AM77:00 PMPJD Midget Warriors6-4Midget Rebels
Pool AMB117:00 PMSW- GL Minor Bantam Stingrays1-7Minor Bantam Rock
Round RobiB47:15 PMSW-Prac Bantam Vipers1-1Bantam Blazers
Pool AM67:15 PMAlumni Midget Gryphons1-3Midget Colts
Pool AGBG117:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 43-3Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Round RobiB58:00 PMSW- GL Bantam Admirals4-4Bantam Bears
Round RobiGI58:00 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3-3Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Pool C (XOVER)M98:00 PMPJD Midget Steelers5-1Midget Broncos
Round RobiB68:15 PMSW-Prac Bantam Titans4-2Bantam Rams
Pool C (XOVER)M88:15 PMAlumni Midget Sting0-4Midget Greys
Pool AGBG128:30 PMKiwa Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1-6Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Round RobiGI69:00 PMKins Woolwich Wild5-0Cambridge Roadrunners
Round RobiMM79:00 PMSW- GL Minor Midget Combines6-1Minor Midget Chill
Pool C (XOVER)M109:15 PMAlumni Midget Renegades3-3Midget Lancers
Round RobiMM89:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Midget Cowboys0-3Minor Midget Cougars
Pool BGM159:30 PMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines # 11-0Woodstock Wildcats
Saturday, December 29, 2018
Round RobiAGG47:00 AMSW- GL Woolwich Wild4-2Waterloo Ravens # 1
Trophy DayI167:00 AMPJD Initiation Bruins0-0Initiation Canadiens
Pool AMA97:00 AMDMcL Minor Atom Ice Dogs3-3Minor Atom Platers
Round RobiAGG57:15 AMSW-Prac Guelph Jr Gryphons Black4-4Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Pool B (XOVER)MP117:15 AMAlumni Minor Peewee Moose2-0Minor Peewee Tigers
Round RobiAGG68:00 AMSW- GL Ayr Rockets # 11-0Guelph Jr Gryphons White
Pool AMA108:00 AMDMcL Minor Atom Spitfires5-3Minor Atom Generals
Trophy DayI178:05 AMPJD Initiation Senators0-0Initiation Leafs
Pool AGNG108:15 AMSW-Prac Waterloo Ravens # 12-5Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool B (XOVER)MP128:15 AMAlumni Minor Peewee Lynx4-0Minor Peewee Bulldogs
Pool AGNG119:00 AMSW- GL Woolwich Wild # 11-5Waterloo Ravens # 4
Pool BMA119:00 AMDMcL Minor Atom Storm4-3Minor Atom Knights
Pool BGNG129:15 AMSW-Prac Waterloo Ravens # 32-3Ayr Rockets # 1
Pool B (XOVER)MP139:15 AMAlumni Minor Peewee Lions4-7Minor Peewee Aeros
Trophy DayI189:20 AMPJD Initiation Red Wings0-0Initiation Blackhawks
Round RobiGNH710:00 AMSW- GL Guelph Jr Gryphons White2-2Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Pool BMA1210:00 AMDMcL Minor Atom Otters1-1Minor Atom Bulls
Round RobiGNH810:15 AMSW-Prac Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue3-0Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Pool AMP1410:15 AMAlumni Minor Peewee Bisons4-2Minor Peewee Grizzlies
Trophy DayI1910:25 AMPJD Initiation Stars0-0Initiation Oilers
Pool AAGH1310:30 AMKiwa Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red4-2Wilmot Wolverines # 2
Round RobiGNH911:00 AMSW- GL Twin Centre Hericanes2-4Grand River Mustangs # 1
Pool AMB1211:00 AMDMcL Minor Bantam Chargers2-0Minor Bantam Aces
Pool B (XOVER)GPH1311:15 AMSW-Prac Kitchener Lady Rangers White1-4Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Pool AMP1511:15 AMAlumni Minor Peewee Huskies4-5Minor Peewee Rattlers
Pool BAGH1411:30 AMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners 0-4Grand River Mustangs # 2
Trophy DayI2011:40 AMPJD Initiation Nordiques0-0Initiation Hurricanes
Pool AGPH1412:00 PMSW- GL Waterloo Ravens # 13-0Woolwich Wild
Pool BMB1312:00 PMDMcL Minor Bantam Jaguars1-3Minor Bantam Wildcats
Pool AGPH1512:15 PMSW-Prac Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1-3Ayr Rockets
Pool AP1512:15 PMAlumni Peewee Royals1-5Peewee Pirates
FinalsGBGSF112:30 PMKiwa Woolwich Wild1-4Cambridge Roadrunners 1
Round RobiGMN61:00 PMPJD Cambridge Roadrunners/ Woolwich Wild0-0Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Pool AGNG131:00 PMSW- GL Grand River Mustangs # 25-0Waterloo Ravens # 1
Pool BMB141:00 PMDMcL Minor Bantam Scouts3-2Minor Bantam Cobras
Round RobiAGG71:15 PMSW-Prac Waterloo Ravens # 11-6Ayr Rockets # 1
Pool AP161:15 PMAlumni Peewee Rampage5-1Peewee Majors
FinalsGBGSF21:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1-2Grand River Mustangs # 2
Pool AA92:00 PMDMcL AtoMc Yellow2-8AtoMc Blue
Round RobiAGG82:00 PMSW- GL Guelph Jr Gryphons Black3-1Woolwich Wild
Red CelebrMN132:00 PMPJD Minor Novice Whalers4-5Minor Novice Sharks
Round RobiAGG92:15 PMSW-Prac Guelph Jr Gryphons White1-2Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Round RobiB72:15 PMAlumni Bantam Blazers1-3Bantam Titans
Pool BGPG132:30 PMKiwa Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0-4Grand River Mustangs # 2
Pool AA103:00 PMDMcL AtoMc Green1-3AtoMc White
Pool AGNG153:00 PMSW- GL Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1-2Woolwich Wild # 1
Pool BGPG143:00 PMKins Cambridge Roadrunners 31-4Wilmot Wolverine # 1
Red CelebrMN143:10 PMPJD Minor Novice Kings5-2Minor Novice Penguins
Round RobiB83:15 PMAlumni Bantam Admirals3-3Bantam Vipers
Pool BGNG143:15 PMSW-Prac Guelph Jr Gryphons Red1-5Waterloo Ravens # 2
Pool CGM163:30 PMKiwa Grand River Mustangs # 13-1Ayr Rockets # 2
Pool BA114:00 PMDMcL AtoMc Sky4-5AtoMc Orange
FinalsGNHSF14:00 PMSW- GL Grand River Mustangs # 10-1Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool AGPG154:00 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue5-0Waterloo Ravens # 2
Round RobiB94:15 PMAlumni Bantam Rams1-1Bantam Bears
FinalsGNHSF24:15 PMSW-Prac Cambridge Roadrunners 11-2Cambridge Roadrunners 2
Blue CelebMN154:25 PMPJD Minor Novice Blues0-5Minor Novice Islanders
Pool DGM174:30 PMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners 1-6Waterloo Ravens # 1
Pool BA125:00 PMDMcL AtoMc Black1-5AtoMc Red
Pool AAGH155:00 PMSW- GL Waterloo Ravens # 25-0Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool AGPG165:00 PMKins Cambridge Roadrunners 21-3Wilmot Wolverines # 2
Pool AAGH165:15 PMSW-Prac Grand River Mustangs # 11-0Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Round RobiMM95:15 PMAlumni Minor Midget Cougars2-2Minor Midget Combines
Pool BGM185:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 31-2Wilmot Wolverines # 1
Blue CelebMN165:35 PMPJD Minor Novice Flames2-4Minor Novice Canucks
Pool AGM216:00 PMKins Central Perth Royals2-5Guelph Jr Gryphons Red
Pool AGNG166:00 PMSW- GL Waterloo Ravens # 45-5Grand River Mustangs # 2
Pool AMB156:00 PMDMcL Minor Bantam Raiders5-3Minor Bantam Stingrays
Pool B (XOVER)GBH116:15 PMSW-Prac Guelph Jr Gryphons White2-2Guelph Jr Gryphons Yellow
Round RobiMM106:15 PMAlumni Minor Midget Cyclones6-1Minor Midget Cowboys
Pool BGM196:30 PMKiwa Woodstock Wildcats2-5Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool AGBH127:00 PMSW- GL Cambridge Roadrunners 35-0Central Perth Royals
Pool DGM237:00 PMKins Waterloo Ravens # 12-0Ayr Rockets # 1
Pool AMB167:00 PMDMcL Minor Bantam Rock3-2Minor Bantam Chargers
Pool AGBH137:15 PMSW-Prac Ayr Rockets2-1Waterloo Ravens # 3
Pool B (XOVER)M117:15 PMAlumni Midget Greys6-4Midget Steelers
Pool AGM207:30 PMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 22-0Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Pool B (XOVER)GBH148:00 PMSW- GL Wilmot Wolverines3-3Waterloo Ravens # 2
Pool B (XOVER)M128:00 PMPJD Midget Lancers0-4Midget Sting
Pool B (XOVER)GBH158:15 PMSW-Prac Kitchener Lady Rangers White0-3Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Pool B (XOVER)M138:15 PMAlumni Midget Broncos4-3Midget Renegades
Pool CGM228:30 PMKiwa Ayr Rockets # 25-2Guelph Jr Gryphons White
Pool AM149:00 PMPJD Midget Colts6-1Midget Warriors
Pool AM159:15 PMAlumni Midget Rebels7-2Midget Gryphons
Pool CGM249:30 PMKiwa Wilmot Wolverines 21-1Grand River Mustangs # 1
Sunday, December 30, 2018
FinalsAGGSF17:00 AMSW- GL Guelph Jr Gryphons White0-3Ayr Rockets # 1
FinalsGNGSF17:00 AMKins Waterloo Ravens # 33-1Grand River Mustangs # 2
FinalsAGGSF27:15 AMSW-Prac Kitchener Lady Rangers White1-4Guelph Jr Gryphons Black
FinalsGNGSF27:30 AMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 42-3Ayr Rockets # 1
FinalsAGHSF18:00 AMSW- GL Wilmot Wolverines # 12-4Grand River Mustangs # 1
FinalsGPHSF18:00 AMKins Waterloo Ravens # 40-4Ayr Rockets
Blue FinalNSF18:00 AMPJD Novice Sabres2-3Novice Predators
FinalsAGHSF28:15 AMSW-Prac Waterloo Ravens # 21-2Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Blue FinalNSF28:15 AMAlumni Novice Thrashers1-2Novice Avalanche
FinalsGPHSF28:30 AMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 30-2Cambridge Roadrunners 1
FinalsGBHSF19:00 AMKins Guelph Jr Gryphons White0-3Ayr Rockets
FinalsGPGSF19:00 AMSW- GL Grand River Mustangs # 22-1Wilmot Wolverines # 2
Red FinalsNSF19:00 AMPJD Novice Coyotes0-2Novice Blue Jackets
FinalsGPGSF29:15 AMSW-Prac Grand River Mustangs # 10-4Wilmot Wolverine # 1
Red FinalsNSF29:15 AMAlumni Novice Wild3-7Novice Jets
FinalsGBHSF29:30 AMKiwa Waterloo Ravens # 35-2Waterloo Ravens # 2
FinalsGMSF110:00 AMKins Waterloo Ravens # 10-1Waterloo Ravens # 2
FinalMASF110:00 AMPJD Minor Atom Storm3-0Minor Atom Ice Dogs
FinalsMBSF110:00 AMSW- GL Minor Bantam Wildcats5-6Minor Bantam Rock
FinalMASF210:15 AMAlumni Minor Atom Spitfires5-3Minor Atom Bulls
FinalsMBSF210:15 AMSW-Prac Minor Bantam Chargers3-0 Minor Bantam Jaguars
FinalsGMSF210:30 AMKiwa Grand River Mustangs # 11-3Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
FinalsASF111:00 AMPJD AtoMc Orange4-5AtoMc Blue
FinalsBSF111:00 AMSW- GL Bantam Bears3-0Bantam Titans
FinalsGISF111:00 AMKins Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red1-6Woolwich Wild
FinalsASF211:15 AMAlumni AtoMc Yellow1-5AtoMc Red
FinalsBSF211:15 AMSW-Prac Bantam Vipers1-0Bantam Blazers
FinalsGISF211:30 AMKiwa Cambridge Roadrunners1-2Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
FinalsGNHChampionship12:00 PMKins Cambridge Roadrunners 23-0Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
FinalMMSF112:00 PMSW- GL Minor Midget Cyclones1-2Minor Midget Cougars
FinalsMPSF112:00 PMPJD Minor Peewee Lynx4-2Minor Peewee Rattlers
FinalMMSF212:15 PMSW-Prac Minor Midget Chill2-1Minor Midget Combines
FinalsMPSF212:15 PMAlumni Minor Peewee Huskies8-3Minor Peewee Aeros
FinalsGNGChampionship1:00 PMKiwa Ayr Rockets # 15-0Waterloo Ravens # 3
FinalsMSF11:00 PMSW- GL Midget Greys6-0Midget Colts
FinalsPSF11:00 PMPJD Peewee Gladiators3-2Peewee Rampage
FinalsAGHChampionship1:15 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3-1Grand River Mustangs # 1
FinalsMSF21:15 PMSW-Prac Midget Lancers1-5Midget Sting
FinalsPSF21:15 PMAlumni Peewee Pirates1-5Peewee Bombers
Blue FinalNSChampionship2:00 PMPJD Novice Avalanche2-1Novice Predators
FinalsAGGChampionship2:15 PMKiwa Guelph Jr Gryphons Black6-1Ayr Rockets # 1
Red FinalsNSChampionship2:15 PMAlumni Novice Jets3-2Novice Blue Jackets
FinalsGPHChampionship2:30 PMKins Cambridge Roadrunners 11-0Ayr Rockets
FinalsMBChampionship3:15 PMPJD Minor Bantam Chargers4-3Minor Bantam Rock
FinalMAChampionship3:30 PMAlumni Minor Atom Spitfires3-4Minor Atom Storm
FinalsGPGChampionship3:45 PMKins Wilmot Wolverine # 13-4Grand River Mustangs # 2
FinalsBChampionship4:30 PMPJD Bantam Bears0-1Bantam Vipers
FinalsAChampionship4:45 PMAlumni AtoMc Red4-3AtoMc Blue
FinalsGBGChampionship5:00 PMKins Grand River Mustangs # 21-3Cambridge Roadrunners 1
FinalMMChampionship5:45 PMPJD Minor Midget Chill2-3Minor Midget Cougars
FinalsMPChampionship6:00 PMAlumni Minor Peewee Huskies2-1Minor Peewee Lynx
FinalsGBHChampionship6:15 PMKins Waterloo Ravens # 31-0Ayr Rockets
FinalsMChampionship7:00 PMPJD Midget Sting5-0Midget Greys
FinalsPChampionship7:15 PMAlumni Peewee Bombers3-2Peewee Gladiators
FinalsGMChampionship7:30 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0-3Waterloo Ravens # 2
FinalsGIChampionship8:45 PMKins Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3-6Woolwich Wild
HideOrganization Menu
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 4:26 AM