Fallfest Tournament (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Great Canadian Holidays and Coaches

The 26th Annual Kitchener Lady Rangers FallFest Tournament information:
Dates:  November 22nd- 24th, 2019



OWHA SANCTIONED - 
  1920062

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
TuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
RR
9:30 AM
Wilmot Wolverines - 4612
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2707
KIW [PA-1]
RR
10:00 AM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3755
@ Ancaster Avalanche - 5045
KIN [PA-2]
BB RR
10:00 AM
Woolwich Wild - 7106
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2747
PJD [BB-1]
BBB RR
10:00 AM
Mount Forest Rams - 8759
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2711
SWA [BBB-1]
BBB RR
10:15 AM
Central York Panthers - 11
@ Stoney Creek Sabres - 3412
SWB [BBB-2]
MC-Pool B
10:15 AM
Belmont Blazers - 5132
@ South Bruce Blades - 8744
ALU [MC-2]
MC-Pool A
10:30 AM
Mount Forest Rams - 8753
@ West Oxford Inferno - 2941
KIW [MC-1]
XOVER
11:00 AM
Chatham Kent Crush - 2285
@ Sarnia Lady Sting - 3358
PJD [MC-3]
XOVER
11:00 AM
Lucan Irish - 6051
@ Hamilton Hawks - 538
KIN [PB-1]
XOVER
11:00 AM
Georgina Golden Hawks - 3305
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2710
SWA [PB-2]
XOVER
11:15 AM
Windsor Wildcats - 4767
@ West Northumberland Wild - 4139
SWB [PB-3]
PBB-Pool A
11:15 AM
Stratford Aces - 3608
@ Brantford Ice Cats - 2101
ALU [PBB-1]
PBB-Pool B
11:30 AM
Woodstock Wildcats - 6870
@ Flamborough Falcons - 2364
KIW [PBB-2]
PBB-Pool A
12:00 PM
Buffalo Bisons - NYH3208-013
@ Oshawa Lady Generals - 3209
PJD [PBB-3]
PBB-Pool B
12:00 PM
Scarborough Sharks - 821
@ Mississauga Hurricanes - 5858
KIN [PBB-4]
RR
12:00 PM
Chatham Kent Crush - 2281
@ Durham West Lightning - 365
SWA [PA-3]
BB RR
12:15 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3796
@ Woodstock Wildcats - 6882
SWB [BB-2]
BBB RR
12:15 PM
Napanee Crunch - 1861
@ Windsor Wildcats - 4763
ALU [BBB-3]
MC-Pool C
12:30 PM
St. Thomas Panthers - 6814
@ Lucan Irish - 6055
KIW [MC-4]
MC-Pool D
1:00 PM
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars - 8723
@ Lambton Attack - 4206
PJD [MC-5]
Pool A
1:00 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2709
@ Woolwich Wild - 7109
KIN [MB-1]
Pool B
1:00 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3760
@ North Halton Twisters - 2563
SWA [MB-2]
XOVER
1:15 PM
Kincardine Kinucks - 8707
@ Ennismore Eagles - 6468
SWB [MB-3]
MB Pool C
1:15 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3816
@ Hamilton Hawks - 537
ALU [MB-4]
MB Pool D
1:30 PM
West Oxford Inferno - 2940
@ North Durham Blades - 4503
KIW [MB-5]
Pool A
2:00 PM
Stratford Aces - 3606
@ Wilmot Wolverines - 4618
SWA [MBB-1]
Pool B
2:00 PM
Markham Stouffville Stars - 3583
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons - 4479
PJD [MBB-2]
XOVER
2:00 PM
West Northumberland Wild - 4184
@ Sarnia Lady Sting - 3354
KIN [MB-6]
Pool A
2:15 PM
Ottawa Ice - 2036
@ Napanee Crunch - 1874
ALU [MBB-3]
Pool B
2:15 PM
Wallaceburg Lakers - 7036
@ Whitby Wolves - 4821
SWB [MBB-4]
XOVER
2:30 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting - 3351
@ Chatsworth Rebels - 8860
KIW [MC-6]
RR
3:00 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2707
@ Windsor Wildcats - 4770
KIN [PA-4]
RR
3:15 PM
Ancaster Avalanche - 5045
@ Wilmot Wolverines - 4612
PJD [PA-5]
BB RR
3:15 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2747
@ Saugeen Shores Storm - 8812
SWA [BB-3]
BBB RR
3:30 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2711
@ Nepean Wildcats - 2867
ALU [BBB-4]
XOVER
3:30 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2710
@ Lucan Irish - 6051
KIW [PB-4]
BBB RR
3:30 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres - 3412
@ Mount Forest Rams - 8759
SWB [BBB-5]
XOVER
4:00 PM
West Northumberland Wild - 4139
@ Georgina Golden Hawks - 3305
KIN [PB-5]
PBB-Pool B
4:15 PM
Mississauga Hurricanes - 5858
@ Woodstock Wildcats - 6870
SWA [PBB-6]
PBB-Pool A
4:15 PM
Oshawa Lady Generals - 3209
@ Stratford Aces - 3608
PJD [PBB-5]
PBB-Pool A
4:30 PM
Brantford Ice Cats - 2101
@ Buffalo Bisons - NYH3208-013
ALU [PBB-7]
PBB-Pool B
4:30 PM
Flamborough Falcons - 2364
@ Scarborough Sharks - 821
SWB [PBB-8]
RR
4:30 PM
Durham West Lightning - 365
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3755
KIW [PA-6]
XOVER
4:30 PM
Hamilton Hawks - 538
@ Windsor Wildcats - 4767
GR [PB-6]
BB RR
5:00 PM
Woodstock Wildcats - 6882
@ Woolwich Wild - 7106
KIN [BB-4]
BBB RR
5:15 PM
Windsor Wildcats - 4763
@ Central York Panthers - 11
PJD [BBB-6]
MC-Pool A
5:15 PM
West Oxford Inferno - 2941
@ Sarnia Lady Sting - 3358
SWA [MC-7]
XOVER
5:30 PM
Mount Forest Rams - 8753
@ Belmont Blazers - 5132
SWB [MC-12]
MC-Pool B
5:30 PM
South Bruce Blades - 8744
@ Chatham Kent Crush - 2285
ALU [MC-8]
Pool B
5:30 PM
North Halton Twisters - 2563
@ Kincardine Kinucks - 8707
GR [MB-8]
Pool A
5:30 PM
Woolwich Wild - 7109
@ Ennismore Eagles - 6468
KIW [MB-7]
XOVER
6:00 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2709
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3760
KIN [MB-9]
Pool A
6:15 PM
Napanee Crunch - 1874
@ Stratford Aces - 3606
PJD [MBB-5]
MB Pool C
6:15 PM
Hamilton Hawks - 537
@ Sarnia Lady Sting - 3354
SWA [MB-10]
MB Pool D
6:30 PM
North Durham Blades - 4503
@ West Northumberland Wild - 4184
GR [MB-11]
XOVER
6:30 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3816
@ West Oxford Inferno - 2940
SWB [MB-12]
Pool A
6:30 PM
Wilmot Wolverines - 4618
@ Ottawa Ice - 2036
ALU [MBB-7]
Pool B
6:30 PM
Whitby Wolves - 4821
@ Markham Stouffville Stars - 3583
KIW [MBB-6]
Pool B
7:00 PM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons - 4479
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 7036
KIN [MBB-8]
XOVER
7:15 PM
St. Thomas Panthers - 6814
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars - 8723
SWA [MC-9]
BBB RR
7:30 PM
Nepean Wildcats - 2867
@ Napanee Crunch - 1861
SWB [BBB-7]
Pool B
7:30 PM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons - 4483
@ Mississauga Hurricanes - 5876
PJD [IA-2]
BB RR
7:45 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm - 8812
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3796
KIW [BB-5]
Pool B
7:45 PM
Peterborough Ice Kats - 1497
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning - 8836
ALU [IA-4]
RR
8:15 PM
Windsor Wildcats - 4770
@ Chatham Kent Crush - 2281
SWA [PA-7]
MC-Pool C
8:30 PM
Lucan Irish - 6055
@ Chatsworth Rebels - 8860
SWB [MC-10]
Pool A
8:30 PM
Brampton Canadettes - 263
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2746
KIN [IA-1]
Pool A
8:45 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves - 1097
@ St. Catharines Jr. Badgers - 6726
PJD [IA-3]
MC-Pool D
8:45 PM
Lambton Attack - 4206
@ Sarnia Lady Sting - 3351
KIW [MC-11]
RR
9:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Lightning - 8839
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2727
ALU [SA-1]
RR
8:15 AM
Ancaster Avalanche - 5045
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2707
ALU [PA-8]
XOVER
8:30 AM
Lucan Irish - 6051
@ West Northumberland Wild - 4139
SWB [PB-7]
BB RR
8:30 AM
Woodstock Wildcats - 6882
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2747
McL [BB-6]
Pool A
8:30 AM
Ottawa Ice - 2036
@ Stratford Aces - 3606
PJD [MBB-9]
XOVER
8:45 AM
Georgina Golden Hawks - 3305
@ Hamilton Hawks - 538
KIW [PB-8]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Windsor Wildcats - 4767
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2710
SWA [PB-9]
Pool B
9:00 AM
Wallaceburg Lakers - 7036
@ Markham Stouffville Stars - 3583
KIN [MBB-10]
RR
9:00 AM
Aurora Predators - 9017
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2727
KMAC- DC [SA-6]
BBB RR
9:15 AM
Stoney Creek Sabres - 3412
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2711
ALU [BBB-8]
RR
9:15 AM
Windsor Wildcats - 4770
@ Durham West Lightning - 365
GR [PA-9]
BB RR
9:30 AM
Woolwich Wild - 7106
@ Saugeen Shores Storm - 8812
McL [BB-7]
Pool B
9:30 AM
Mississauga Hurricanes - 5876
@ Peterborough Ice Kats - 1497
SWB [IA-8]
BBB RR
9:45 AM
Nepean Wildcats - 2867
@ Windsor Wildcats - 4763
PJD [BBB-9]
RR
9:45 AM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3755
@ Wilmot Wolverines - 4612
KIW [PA-10]
Pool B
10:00 AM
Saugeen Maitland Lightning - 8836
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons - 4483
SWA [IA-6]
PBB-Pool B
10:15 AM
Scarborough Sharks - 821
@ Woodstock Wildcats - 6870
ALU [PBB-10]
PBB-Pool A
10:15 AM
Buffalo Bisons - NYH3208-013
@ Stratford Aces - 3608
GR [PBB-9]
Pool A
10:15 AM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2746
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves - 1097
KIN [IA-7]
Pool A
10:30 AM
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers - 6726
@ Brampton Canadettes - 263
McL [IA-5]
BBB RR
10:45 AM
Central York Panthers - 11
@ Mount Forest Rams - 8759
SWB [BBB-10]
PBB-Pool A
10:45 AM
Oshawa Lady Generals - 3209
@ Brantford Ice Cats - 2101
PJD [PBB-11]
Pool A
10:45 AM
Napanee Crunch - 1874
@ Wilmot Wolverines - 4618
KIW [MBB-11]
PBB-Pool B
11:15 AM
Mississauga Hurricanes - 5858
@ Flamborough Falcons - 2364
GR [PBB-12]
XOVER
11:15 AM
West Oxford Inferno - 2941
@ South Bruce Blades - 8744
SWA [MC-15]
Pool B
11:15 AM
Whitby Wolves - 4821
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons - 4479
ALU [MBB-12]
Pool A
11:45 AM
Ennismore Eagles - 6468
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2709
KIN [MB-13]
MC-Pool A
11:45 AM
Sarnia Lady Sting - 3358
@ Mount Forest Rams - 8753
SWB [MC-13]
RR
11:45 AM
Whitby Wolves - 4842
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning - 8839
PJD [SA-5]
XOVER
11:45 AM
Woolwich Wild - 7109
@ North Halton Twisters - 2563
McL [MB-15]
MB Pool C
12:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting - 3354
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3816
KIW [MB-16]
MB Pool D
12:15 PM
West Northumberland Wild - 4184
@ West Oxford Inferno - 2940
GR [MB-17]
XOVER
12:15 PM
Hamilton Hawks - 537
@ North Durham Blades - 4503
SWA [MB-18]
MC-Pool B
12:30 PM
Chatham Kent Crush - 2285
@ Belmont Blazers - 5132
ALU [MC-14]
MC-Pool C
12:45 PM
Chatsworth Rebels - 8860
@ St. Thomas Panthers - 6814
SWB [MC-16]
MC-Pool D
12:45 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting - 3351
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars - 8723
KIN [MC-17]
XOVER
12:45 PM
Lucan Irish - 6055
@ Lambton Attack - 4206
McL [MC-18]
Pool B
1:00 PM
Kincardine Kinucks - 8707
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3760
PJD [MB-14]
Finals
1:00 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool A
KIW [PB-10]
RR
1:15 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2707
@ Chatham Kent Crush - 2281
GR [PA-11]
BB RR
1:15 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2747
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3796
SWA [BB-8]
BB RR
1:30 PM
Saugeen Shores Storm - 8812
@ Woodstock Wildcats - 6882
ALU [BB-9]
RR
1:45 PM
Wilmot Wolverines - 4612
@ Windsor Wildcats - 4770
SWB [PA-13]
RR
1:45 PM
Durham West Lightning - 365
@ Ancaster Avalanche - 5045
McL [PA-12]
BBB RR
1:45 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2711
@ Napanee Crunch - 1861
KIN [BBB-11]
Finals
2:00 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool B
PJD [PB-11]
BBB RR
2:15 PM
Windsor Wildcats - 4763
@ Stoney Creek Sabres - 3412
GR [BBB-12]
Pool B
2:15 PM
Saugeen Maitland Lightning - 8836
@ Mississauga Hurricanes - 5876
KIW [IA-12]
Pool B
2:30 PM
Peterborough Ice Kats - 1497
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons - 4483
ALU [IA-10]
Pool A
2:45 PM
St. Catharines Jr. Badgers - 6726
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2746
KIN [IA-11]
BBB RR
2:45 PM
Mount Forest Rams - 8759
@ Nepean Wildcats - 2867
SWB [BBB-13]
Pool A
3:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves - 1097
@ Brampton Canadettes - 263
KMAC- DC [IA-9]
Finals
3:15 PM
4th Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
PJD [MBB-14]
Finals
3:15 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool A
McL [MBB-15]
Finals
3:15 PM
4th Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
GR [MBB-13]
Finals
3:30 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool B
KIW [MBB-16]
RR
3:45 PM
Whitby Wolves - 4842
@ Aurora Predators - 9017
ALU [SA-2]
PBB-Final
4:00 PM
4th Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
KIN [PBB-13]
PBB-Final
4:00 PM
4th Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
SWB [PBB-14]
PBB-Final
4:15 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool A
KMAC- DC [PBB-15]
PBB-Final
4:45 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool B
PJD [PBB-16]
Finals
5:00 PM
3rd Pool D
@ 3rd Pool B
ALU [MC-20]
Finals
5:00 PM
2nd Pool C
@ 1st Pool A
KIW [MB-21]
Finals
5:00 PM
3rd Pool C
@ 3rd Pool A
McL [MC-19]
Finals
5:15 PM
2nd Pool D
@ 1st Pool B
KIN [MB-22]
RR
5:15 PM
Chatham Kent Crush - 2281
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3755
SWB [PA-14]
Finals
5:30 PM
2nd Pool A
@ 1st Pool C
KMAC- DC [MB-23]
Finals
6:00 PM
3rd Pool D
@ 3rd Pool B
McL [MB-20]
Finals
6:00 PM
2nd Pool C
@ 1st Pool A
PJD [MC-21]
BBB RR
6:00 PM
Napanee Crunch - 1861
@ Central York Panthers - 11
ALU [BBB-14]
Finals
6:15 PM
3rd Pool C
@ 3rd Pool A
KIW [MB-19]
BB RR
6:15 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3796
@ Woolwich Wild - 7106
SWB [BB-10]
Finals
6:30 PM
2nd Pool D
@ 1st Pool B
KIN [MC-22]
Finals
6:45 PM
2nd Pool B
@ 1st Pool D
KMAC- DC [MB-24]
Finals
7:00 PM
2nd Pool A
@ 1st Pool C
ALU [MC-23]
Finals
7:15 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool B
KIW [IA-16]
Finals
7:15 PM
4th Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
PJD [IA-14]
Finals
7:15 PM
2nd Pool B
@ 1st Pool D
SWB [MC-24]
Finals
7:45 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool A
KIN [IA-15]
Finals
8:00 PM
4th Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
KMAC- DC [IA-13]
RR
8:15 PM
Aurora Predators - 9017
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning - 8839
ALU [SA-3]
RR
8:30 PM
Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2727
@ Whitby Wolves - 4842
SWB [SA-4]
HideOrganization Menu
Worldline Logo
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
  • Peewee A - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 22
    9:30 AM
    Wilmot Wolverines - 4612
    @Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2707
    Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kiwanis Arena
  • Peewee A - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 22
    10:00 AM
    Toronto Leaside Wildcats - 3755
    @Ancaster Avalanche - 5045
    Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kinsmen Arena
  • Bantam B - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 22
    10:00 AM
    Woolwich Wild - 7106
    @Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2747
    Activa Sportsplex - PJD
  • Bantam BB - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 22
    10:00 AM
    Mount Forest Rams - 8759
    @Kitchener Lady Rangers - 2711
    Sportsworld Arena - Gay Lea Arena
  • Bantam BB - Round Robin
    Fri
    Nov 22
    10:15 AM
    Central York Panthers - 11
    @Stoney Creek Sabres - 3412
    Sportsworld Arena - Practice
  • Midget C - Pool B
    Fri
    Nov 22
    10:15 AM
    Belmont Blazers - 5132
    @South Bruce Blades - 8744
    Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Colours Legend
  • Peewee A
    Peewee A Round Robin
    Peewee A Finals
  • Peewee BB
    Peewee BB Pool A
    Peewee BB Pool B
    Peewee BB Finals
  • Peewee B
    Peewee B Pool A
    Peewee B Pool B
    Peewee B Finals
  • Bantam BB
    Bantam BB Round Robin
    Bantam BB Finals
  • Bantam B
    Bantam B Round Robin
    Bantam B Finals
  • Midget BB
    Midget BB Pool A
    Midget BB Pool B
    Midget BB Finals
  • Midget B
    Midget B Pool A
    Midget B Pool B
    Midget B Pool C
    Midget B Pool D
    Midget B Finals
  • Midget C
    Midget C Pool A
    Midget C Pool B
    Midget C Pool C
    Midget C Pool D
    Midget C Finals
  • Intermediate A
    Intermediate A Pool A
    Intermediate A Pool B
    Intermediate A Finals
  • Senior A
    Senior A Round Robin
    Senior A Finals
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 4:47 AM