Record Details, Peewee - OWHA #2707, 2018-2019, B (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition54011323102518503183
Tournament13922429125432682514656817
Regular Season111010309117042432217145412
Playoff640214441125510514199
Overall352735992430145116017654181615941
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche320163000000320163
Brampton Canadettes2200612101604301121
Brantford Ice Cats110030100122210152
Chatham Outlaws100100101012201112
Cold Creek Comets000000110050110050
Grand River Mustangs320142320120640262
Guelph Jr Gryphons110041000000110041
Hamburg Hawks110032211011321043
Huron Heat110010100100210110
Lady Islanders22001900000002200190
London Devilettes #663000000100100100100
Markham-Stouffville Stars000000100100100100
Martha's Vineyard Mariners110090000000110090
Napanee Crunch000000101012101012
Napanee Crunch #1878101012000000101012
Niagara Rapids 2956000000110060110060
Niagara Rapids 2970101001101002202003
North Halton Twisters43011143111327412146
North York Storm #3003110021000000110021
Oakville Hornets 1284110010000000110010
Oakville Hornets 1284100100000000100100
Orangeville Tigers220010122001004400201
Oswego Buccaneers00000011001011100101
Stratford Aces3300814301817601162
Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3756110021000000110021
Waterloo Ravens110040100111210151
Woolwich Wild321054310243631297
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD220031101002321033
Alder Arena 00000022001002200100
Allman Memorial Arena000000110040110040
Brant County Sportsplex000000100122100122
Caledon - East Rink110020110050220070
Canlan Ice Sports - Etobicoke101012311132412144
Central Huron Community Complex000000100100100100
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000320120320120
Century Gardens 000000110060110060
Chesswood Arena100100302113402213
Genesee Valley Sports Complex00000011001011100101
Grand River Arena110021000000110021
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000101001101001
Kinsmen Arena110031000000110031
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium211031110060321091
Lakeshore Arena- East000000110010110010
Lakeshore Arena- West110090000000110090
Lakeshote Arena22001520000002200152
Mayfield Arena110032100100210132
Milton Sports Centre 000000210131210131
Moses Springer000000100111100111
Scottsville Ice Arena110070000000110070
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena17121439120000001712143912
Sportsworld - Practice33001010000003300101
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)000000210121210121
Tomken Arena (Mississauga)110021000000110021
Woolwich Memorial Centre 000000200233200233
Woolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena000000110010110010
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 7:31 PM