Record Details, Midget C, 2010-2011, AA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330071211025541096
Tournament14743231997202982314635227
Regular Season1162323141162321142212464428
Playoff53111134310859621198
Overall331977643726176360325936131012469
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ennismore Eagles000000110061110061
Ilderton Jets100111220072320183
Kanata Rangers110032000000110032
Markham-Stouffville Stars110020000000110020
Mississauga Chiefs110020000000110020
Mitchell Meteors110032210132320164
Norfolk Hericanes220030110031330061
Percy Bulldogs110040110030220070
Picton101013000000101013
Ripley110021000000110021
Saugeen Maitland Lightning101013000000101013
South Huron Sabres000000101012101012
Stone Mills110020110050220070
Tavistock 31027430213761231011
Tillsonburg 3012244220697232813
Tiverton210143000000210143
Waterloo Ravens110030000000110030
West Nipissing Sting000000110010110010
Wiarton Peninsula Wild101002000000101002
Wilmot Wolverines44001813300837700264
Woodstock Wildcats211034210140421174
Woolwich Wild4121273210647331811
Zorra Fuzion110010110041220051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni14102234120000001410223412
Activa Sportsplex - PJD110020000000110020
Chesswood (#1)101013000000101013
Chesswood (#2)110040000000110040
Chesswood (#3)101002000000101002
Chesswood (#4)000000110052110052
Deseronto Community Recreation Centre101013000000101013
Grand River Arena100100000000100100
Kinsmen Arena000000101023101023
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium201126110040311166
Kiwanis Arena110020211073321093
Lions Arena110030000000110030
Mitchell Arena000000210132210132
Southwood Arena (Woodstock District Community Complex - Green Rink 201124000000201124
Southwood Arena (Woodstock District Community Complex) - Red Rink210121110020320141
Strathcona Paper Centre2200522200804400132
Tavistock Recreation Centre 000000302137302137
Thamesford Arena000000110041110041
Tillsonburg Arena 000000321046321046
Waterford Arena000000110031110031
Westwood (#1)000000110010110010
Westwood (#4)210132000000210132
Westwood (#5)110032000000110032
Wilmot Rec Centre000000330083330083
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)000000100100100100
Woolwich Memorial Centre 000000211043211043
Woolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena000000110021110021
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 23, 2021 at 3:01 AM