Record Details, Bantam B, GirlsAA, 2010-2011 (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110021000000110021
Tournament211022300333511355
Regular Season116232291173125132213544722
Playoff520371531111610514187
Overall1910363313191045392238207117235
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99er's4103414211758314116
Etobicoke Dolphins110010000000110010
Guelph Giants2110412200714310112
Haldimand River Cats3201922101205302112
Kent County Fillies000000100100100100
Milverton Royals110021000000110021
North Halton110020110040220060
Oakville Hornets2101214211986312119
Sarnia Jr Sting101012000000101012
Whitby Wolves000000100122100122
Woodstock Wildcats3111443120656231109
Zorra Fuzion110041110021220062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni101012000000101012
Activa Sportsplex - PJD110030000000110030
Brant County Sportsplex000000110032110032
Centennial Park000000100100100100
Central Arena (Etobicoke)110010100111210121
Conestoga College110020000000110020
Don McLaren Arena1472524900000014725249
Grand River Arena100122000000100122
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)000000311143311143
Haldimand Community Centre 000000100100100100
Haldimand County Caledonia Centre000000110020110020
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad000000110041110041
Kinsmen Arena000000100122100122
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex 000000211046211046
Southwood Arena (Woodstock District Community Complex - Green Rink 000000101023101023
Thamesford Arena000000110021110021
Tonelli Arena 000000110040110040
Victoria Road Arena000000220071220071
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)000000211042211042
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 4:46 AM