Record Details, Trojans, HL-BAN, 2014-2015 (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5131102452121412103432436
Playoff42201112521211794322219
Overall93512136104242519197754655
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aces000000100133100133
Admirals000000110020110020
Aeros2110662200624310128
Blazers101013000000101013
Broncos100133000000100133
Raiders110032110062220094
Rock000000301234301234
Scouts000000101025101025
Stingrays110041100133210174
Titans101017000000101017
Vipers20203140000002020314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni4220121641128983322025
Activa Sportsplex - PJD1010154112775122812
Don McLaren Arena311171211004142111113
Sportsworld - Practice101013110062211075
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 1, 2021 at 2:59 AM