Record Details, Minor Midget, 2014-2015, Select (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6510235860241141411126419
Tournament95222491091042151914326624
Overall1510324714181512832933254413043
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Waterloo Wolves000000110041110041
Barrie Colts000000110051110051
Brantford Select 99ers2200911100313300122
Burlington Bulldogs21016333001365401199
Cambridge Hawks2200911100703300161
Chedoke Express1100512101653201116
Cooksville Phantoms000000110061110061
George Bell Titans 110020000000110020
Halton Hills Thunder1100411100742200115
Innisifil Winterhawks000000110050110050
Leaside Flames00000022001712200171
North York Knights101001000000101001
Richmond Hill Stars000000110043110043
Thornhill Rebels210131000000210131
Vaughan Rangers101002000000101002
Waterloo Wolves101002311166412168
Woodstock Navy Vets110091000000110091
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110051000000110051
Activa Sportsplex - PJD101002000000101002
Acton Arena000000110074110074
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000100111100111
Argyle A 000000110070110070
Bond Lake Arena000000110041110041
Brant County Sportsplex1100911100512200142
Canlan Ice Sports Scarborough 321041110051431092
Canlan Ice Sports Victoria Park00000011001011100101
Carling Arena100133000000100133
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000100122100122
Don McLaren Arena110030000000110030
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000110070110070
Elgin Barrow201113220074421187
Grand River Arena22001110000002200111
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #1)000000110031110031
Kiwanis Arena110041000000110041
Skyway Arena000000110054110054
Tomken Arena000000110061110061
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre110041110032220073
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #3000000110043110043
Western Fair000000211073211073
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)110030000000110030
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 11:36 AM