Record Details, Bantam #2735, 2015-2016, GirlsDS (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4130483021377151715
Tournament2020164031066051112
Overall61505147052313131102827
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000100100100100
Burlington Barracudas101012000000101012
Clarington Flames101014000000101014
Flamborough Falcons101002202016303018
Guelph Jr Gryphons110031101001211032
Kingston Ice Wolves101002000000101002
Mississauga Chiefs000000100111100111
Oakville Hornets101003000000101003
Sudbury Lady Wolves Rodina000000101003101003
Waterloo Ravens000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni211033000000211033
Activa Sportsplex - PJD101003000000101003
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000101014101014
Grand River Arena101012000000101012
Mississauga Valley Arena000000100111100111
South Fletchers Arena 101002201103302105
Waterloo Rec Complex000000101012101012
West End Community Centre101014202003303017
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 6:32 PM