Record Details, Generals, HL-MATO, 2018-2019 (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1027119321027127532041424685
Overall1027119321027127532041424685
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bulls101037201191130211218
Ice Dogs2011341010093021313
Knights1100312200973300128
Otters10102420204153030619
Platers211033000000211033
Spitfires1010352020483030713
Storm2020281010133030311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD000000100155100155
Don McLaren Arena102711932927022481941414180
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 7:27 PM