Record Details, Bantam - OWHA # 2747, 2018-2019, GirlsB (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101012000000101012
Tournament1138015351035215162161323051
Regular Season114611016112636202261241636
Playoff41306940223128152921
Overall27818132622551372448521331856110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101005100111201116
Ann Arbor Cougars110052000000110052
Ayr Rockets2110163021375131413
Caledon Coyotes000000110020110020
Chatsworth Rebels20200650411207061126
Cold Creek Comets000000100100100100
Georgina Golden Hawks000000220082220082
Grand River Mustangs110030210121320151
Hamilton Hawks101034000000101034
Lucan Irish101002000000101002
Mississauga Chiefs000000101013101013
North Halton Twisters000000101023101023
Oakville Hornets201104202002403106
Sarnia Lady Sting000000101013101013
Scarborough 110031000000110031
South Huron Sabres101004000000101004
TBA 211043000000211043
Twin Centre Hericanes312065100100412165
Waterloo Ravens5140491010026150411
Wilmot Wolverines211034110010321044
Woolwich Wild2020072011244031211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD202004000000202004
Albert McCormick Arena000000110020110020
Albert McCormick Arena (West)101013000000101013
Carling Arena101004000000101004
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex000000110010110010
Cyclone Taylor Arena (Tara-Arran Community Centre) 00000040311174031117
Elora Arena000000100111100111
Exhibition Arena 101006100111201117
Grand River Arena83416111010139351714
Kinsmen (B) - London101003000000101003
Kinsmen Arena101012000000101012
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium101002101003202005
Kiwanis Arena101024000000101024
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000110041110041
Mohawk Blue Ice Centre (Hamilton)101034101013202047
Mohawk Yellow Ice Centre (Hamilton)000000110041110041
Moses Springer000000101002101002
North Dumfries Arena000000302137302137
RIM (Lions)110030000000110030
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex 000000101001101001
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena220052000000220052
Sportsworld - Practice312065000000312065
St. Clements Arena000000100100100100
Stronach Arena101005000000101005
University of Guelph (Guelph)Red101005000000101005
Waterloo Rec110052100100210152
West End Community Centre000000101023101023
Western Fair000000101001101001
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000110010110010
Woolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena000000201124201124
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 6:03 PM