Schedule & Results, Girls B Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 22 201810:30 AM-11:30 AMNovice - OWHA #2713Waterloo RavensRIM (Optimists)
Sep 24 20185:00 PM-6:00 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Cambridge RoadrunnersDon McLaren Arena
Sep 28 20187:15 PM-8:15 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Waterloo RavensSportsworld - Practice
Oct 19 20188:00 PM-9:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Waterloo RavensMoses Springer
Oct 20 20182:00 PM-3:00 PMNovice - OWHA #2713South Huron SabresStephen Arena
Oct 20 20185:00 PM-6:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Grand River MustangsElora Arena
Oct 24 20187:30 PM-8:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Ayr RocketsNorth Dumfries Arena
Oct 25 20186:00 PM-7:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Ayr RocketsNorth Dumfries Arena
Oct 26 20188:00 PM-9:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Chatsworth RebelsGrand River Arena
Oct 27 20184:15 PM-5:15 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton Arena
Oct 27 20184:30 PM-5:30 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Woolwich WildWoolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena
Oct 28 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMAtom - OWHA #2741Guelph GryphonsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 28 201810:15 AM-11:15 AMNovice - OWHA #2713London DevilettesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 28 20183:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Woolwich WildActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 28 20185:00 PM-6:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Chatsworth RebelsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 28 20188:30 PM-9:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Saugeen Shores StormActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 03 201812:30 PM-1:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Woolwich WildWoolwich Memorial Centre
Nov 03 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Walkerton CapitalsSportsworld - Gay Lee Arena
Nov 03 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Huron HeatSeaforth Arena
Nov 04 20182:30 PM-3:30 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Woolwich WildWoolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena
Nov 04 20183:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Walkerton CapitalsGrand River Arena
Nov 04 20183:45 PM-4:45 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Guelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre (WERC)
Nov 04 20184:00 PM-5:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Saugeen Shores StormGrand River Arena
Nov 05 20186:30 PM-7:30 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Nov 08 20188:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710West Oxford InfernoThamesford Arena
Nov 10 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Mt. Forest RamsMt. Forest
Nov 10 201811:15 AM-12:15 PMNovice - OWHA #2713London DevilettesLondon Sports Park (formerly London Ice Park)
Nov 10 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Chatsworth RebelsCyclone Taylor Arena (Tara-Arran Community Centre)
Nov 10 20188:00 PM-9:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
Nov 11 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMNovice - OWHA #2713Waterloo RavensAlbert McCormick Arena (East)
Nov 11 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Waterloo RavensAlbert McCormick Arena
Nov 11 20184:30 PM-5:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Nov 16 20188:15 PM-9:15 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Mitchell MeteorsGrand River Arena
Nov 16 20188:30 PM-9:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Waterloo RavensSportsworld - Gay Lee Arena
Nov 17 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice - OWHA #2713South Huron SabresSportsworld - Gay Lee Arena
Nov 17 201811:30 AM-12:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Chatsworth RebelsCentre Grey Recreation Complex
Nov 17 20184:15 PM-5:15 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Grand River MustangsSportsworld - Practice
Nov 18 20184:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Grand River MustangsGrand River Arena
Nov 18 20184:45 PM-5:45 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Mt. Forest RamsMt. Forest
Nov 22 20186:30 PM-7:30 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Woolwich WildWoolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena
Nov 27 20186:30 PM-7:30 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Nov 28 20186:00 PM-7:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Waterloo RavensKinsmen Arena
Nov 30 20188:15 PM-9:15 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Twin Centre HericanesDon McLaren Arena
Dec 01 20182:00 PM-3:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic Arena
Dec 01 20182:00 PM-3:00 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Huron HeatSeaforth Arena
Dec 01 20184:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Dec 01 20187:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Guelph GryphonsExhibition Arena
Dec 02 20181:00 PM-2:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Grand River MustangsFergus Community Centre
Dec 02 20183:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Guelph GryphonsGrand River Arena
Dec 02 20184:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Oakville HornetsGrand River Arena
Dec 06 20188:00 PM-9:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Ayr RocketsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 07 20186:30 PM-7:30 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Auditorium
Dec 07 20187:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Twin Centre HericanesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 08 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMNovice - OWHA #2713Huron HeatSportsworld - Gay Lee Arena
Dec 09 201811:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Mt. Forest RamsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 09 20184:00 PM-5:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Kincardine KinucksGrand River Arena
Dec 14 20186:00 PM-7:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Cambridge RoadrunnersSportsworld - Gay Lee Arena
Dec 15 201810:00 AM-11:00 AMNovice - OWHA #2713Woolwich WildSportsworld - Gay Lee Arena
Dec 15 201811:30 AM-12:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Chatsworth RebelsCentre Grey Recreation Complex
Dec 15 20184:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Ayr RocketsNorth Dumfries Arena
Dec 15 20184:15 PM-5:15 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Woolwich WildSportsworld - Practice
Dec 15 20185:15 PM-6:15 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Cambridge RoadrunnersSportsworld - Practice
Dec 16 201811:15 AM-12:15 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Stratford AcesSportsworld - Practice
Dec 16 20183:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Mt. Forest RamsGrand River Arena
Dec 16 20184:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Ayr RocketsGrand River Arena
Dec 16 20186:00 PM-7:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Dec 19 20186:00 PM-7:00 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Guelph GryphonsDon McLaren Arena
Dec 21 20187:30 PM-8:30 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Twin Centre HericanesGrand River Arena
Dec 22 20184:15 PM-5:15 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Ayr RocketsSportsworld - Practice
Dec 22 20185:15 PM-6:15 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Twin Centre HericanesSportsworld - Practice
Dec 22 20187:30 PM-8:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Kincardine KinucksTiverton Arena
Dec 23 20189:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice - OWHA #2713Stratford AcesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 23 201812:30 PM-1:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Stratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Dec 23 20183:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Wilmot WolverinesGrand River Arena
Jan 05 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice - OWHA #2713South Huron SabresSportsworld - Gay Lee Arena
Jan 06 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710TBA Grand River Arena
Jan 06 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Woolwich WildGrand River Arena
Jan 11 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Guelph GryphonsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 11 20199:15 PM-10:15 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Woodstock WildcatsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Jan 12 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Chatsworth RebelsCyclone Taylor Arena (Tara-Arran Community Centre)
Jan 12 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Jan 13 20199:15 AM-10:15 AMPeewee - OWHA #2710Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton Arena
Jan 13 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Grand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex
Jan 13 20193:45 PM-4:45 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Guelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre (WERC)
Jan 13 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Ayr RocketsNorth Dumfries Arena
Jan 14 20196:30 PM-7:30 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Guelph GryphonsVictoria Road Arena
Jan 14 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Twin Centre HericanesWellesley Arena
Jan 18 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Waterloo RavensMoses Springer
Jan 18 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Woolwich WildGrand River Arena
Jan 19 201911:30 AM-12:30 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Woolwich WildWoolwich Memorial Centre
Jan 19 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Jan 19 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Woolwich WildWoolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena
Jan 19 20198:15 PM-9:15 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Saugeen Shores StormSouthampton Coliseum
Jan 20 201911:15 AM-12:15 PMNovice - OWHA #2713London DevilettesSportsworld - Practice
Jan 20 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Guelph GryphonsGrand River Arena
Jan 20 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Wilmot WolverinesGrand River Arena
Jan 25 20195:15 PM-6:15 PMNovice - OWHA #2713Waterloo RavensSportsworld - Practice
Jan 25 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Waterloo RavensMoses Springer
Jan 25 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Stratford AcesGrand River Arena
Jan 26 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice - OWHA #2713Twin Centre HericanesSportsworld - Gay Lee Arena
Jan 26 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Waterloo RavensSportsworld - Gay Lee Arena
Jan 26 20193:30 PM-4:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 26 20194:15 PM-5:15 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Wilmot WolverinesSportsworld - Practice
Jan 27 20193:30 PM-4:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2709Woolwich WildWoolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena
Jan 27 20193:45 PM-4:45 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Mt. Forest RamsMt. Forest
Jan 27 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Twin Centre HericanesGrand River Arena
HideOrganization Menu
Category Pages
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 1:08 PM