Schedule & Results, Girls B Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 21 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Stratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Oct 26 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Brantford Ice CatsGretzky Sports Complex
Oct 26 20196:15 PM-7:15 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716St. Catharines Jr. BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
Oct 27 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Woolwich WildGrand River Arena
Oct 27 20194:30 PM-5:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Arena (1)
Oct 27 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Oakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Oct 28 20197:15 PM-8:15 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Ayr RocketsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 02 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Walkerton CapitalsWalkerton Arena
Nov 03 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Owen Sound Ice HawksActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 03 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Mt. Forest RamsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 03 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Flamborough FalconsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 03 20197:15 PM-8:15 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Brantford Ice CatsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 06 20196:30 PM-7:30 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Guelph Jr GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre (WERC)
Nov 07 20197:30 PM-8:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Brantford Ice CatsBrant County Sportsplex
Nov 08 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Woolwich WildWoolwich Memorial Centre
Nov 09 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Nov 09 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747West Oxford InfernoIngersol District Memorial Complex
Nov 09 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Norfolk HericanesTalbot Gardens Arena
Nov 10 20193:15 PM-4:15 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716North Halton TwistersMold-Masters Sportsplex
Nov 12 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747West Oxford InfernoActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 14 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Twin Centre HericanesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 16 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Hamilton Ice HawksSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Nov 16 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Woolwich WildWoolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena
Nov 17 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Hamilton Ice HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Nov 17 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Woodstock WildcatsGrand River Arena
Nov 19 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Haldimand River CatsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre
Nov 21 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Twin Centre HericanesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 24 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Mt. Forest RamsMt. Forest
Nov 25 20197:30 PM-8:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Cambridge RoadrunnersGrand River Arena
Nov 27 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena
Nov 30 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMAtom - OWHA #2741Guelph Jr GryphonsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Nov 30 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716St. Catharines Jr. BadgersSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 01 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Wilmot WolverinesGrand River Arena
Dec 01 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Woolwich WildGrand River Arena
Dec 01 20194:30 PM-5:30 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Guelph Jr GryphonsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Dec 01 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Brantford Ice CatsGrand River Arena
Dec 02 20197:30 PM-8:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Wilmot WolverinesGrand River Arena
Dec 05 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Wilmot WolverinesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 07 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Dec 07 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell (North Wentworth) Twin Pad Arena
Dec 08 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Arena (1)
Dec 11 20196:30 PM-7:30 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Ayr RocketsNorth Dumfries Arena
Dec 12 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Waterloo RavensActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 13 20199:30 PM-10:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Cambridge RoadrunnersPreston Auditorium
Dec 14 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Mt. Forest RamsGrand River Arena
Dec 14 20192:45 PM-3:45 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Owen Sound Ice HawksJulie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Dec 14 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Norfolk HericanesTalbot Gardens Arena
Dec 15 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Woolwich WildWoolwich Memorial Centre
Dec 15 20193:45 PM-4:45 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Mt. Forest RamsMt. Forest
Dec 15 20194:15 PM-5:15 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Brantford Ice CatsGrand River Arena
Dec 16 20197:30 PM-8:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Woodstock WildcatsGrand River Arena
Dec 17 20196:30 PM-7:30 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Dec 20 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Hamilton Ice HawksKinsmen Arena
Dec 21 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Haldimand River CatsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 21 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler Arena (1)
Dec 21 20191:30 PM-2:30 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Owen Sound Ice HawksJulie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre
Dec 21 20194:15 PM-5:15 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Waterloo RavensSportsworld - Practice
Dec 22 201910:45 AM-11:45 AMAtom - OWHA #2741Ayr RocketsKiwanis Arena
Dec 22 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Owen Sound Ice HawksGrand River Arena
Jan 04 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Ayr RocketsNorth Dumfries Arena
Jan 04 20204:30 PM-5:30 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Woolwich WildWoolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena
Jan 05 202010:30 AM-11:30 AMAtom - OWHA #2741Waterloo RavensAlbert McCormick Arena
Jan 05 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Owen Sound Ice HawksGrand River Arena
Jan 05 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 12 20205:30 PM-6:30 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Cambridge RoadrunnersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Jan 14 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 18 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Burlington BarracudasMainway Recreation Centre
Jan 19 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Twin Centre HericanesGrand River Arena
Jan 25 202012:30 PM-1:30 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716Cambridge RoadrunnersSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Jan 25 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Ayr RocketsNorth Dumfries Arena
Jan 25 20204:15 PM-5:15 PMAtom - OWHA #2741Woolwich WildSportsworld - Practice
Jan 26 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMPeewee - OWHA #2710Walkerton CapitalsGrand River Arena
Jan 26 20206:00 PM-7:00 PMMidget - OWHA # 2716North Halton TwistersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 26 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam - OWHA # 2747Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, October 21, 2019 at 4:43 PM