Record Details, Minor Bantam Blue, 2018-2019, Select (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition117314321853032211912617542
Tournament6411289320113696124115
Overall171142713011731452728187311657
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Jr. Cougars2200901100323300122
Burlington Select11004111001122200153
Cambridge Hawks110090000000110090
Cambridge Select11001611100512200212
Centre Wellington Fusion101003000000101003
Chedoke Express101003211045312048
Etobicoke Bulldogs110070000000110070
GLHA Selects110061000000110061
Halton Hills Thunder110031110060220091
Minor Bantam Red110030101003211033
Oakville Rangers21106111010363120917
Oakville Rangers Flyers101013100144201157
Vaughan Rangers White000000110052110052
Waterlloo Wolves100111000000100111
Waterloo Wolves Select100111110042210153
Waterloo Wolves110054000000110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni211027000000211027
Activa Sportsplex - PJD33003050000003300305
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000110042110042
Aldershot Arena00000011001121100112
Argyle A 000000100144100144
Cambridge Sports Park 000000110051110051
Canlan Sports (Oakville)000000101036101036
Chedoke Arena (Green)000000101005101005
Don McLaren Arena110041000000110041
Earl Nichols A000000110052110052
Grand River Arena110030000000110030
Kinsmen Arena201114101003302117
Mold-Masters Sportsplex000000110060110060
Sportsworld - Practice211034000000211034
Wave Sports Centre000000110032110032
Wayne Gretzky Centre22001150000002200115
Wayne Gretzky Centre - Rink 4100111000000100111
Wayne Gretzky Centre Rink 41100801100402200120
Western Fair (London) HANS110070000000110070
Western Fair (London) TONY101013000000101013