Schedule & Results, Ice Pirates Friendship Tournament (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionTimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, February 15, 2019
Group C7:00 PMPJD Kitchener Ice Pirates # 2Kitchener Ice Pirates # 1
Group A7:15 PMAlumni Guelph GiantsKitchener Ice Pirates
Coaches8:15 PMAlumni Coaches Team 2Coaches Team 1
Saturday, February 16, 2019
Group A8:00 AMPJD Innisfil SnowdogsKitchener Ice Pirates
Group B8:15 AMAlumni Newmarket NighthawksKawartha Komets # 1
Group C9:00 AMPJD Newmarket NighthawksKawartha Komets
Group B9:15 AMAlumni Kawarth Komets # 2Guelph Giants
Group A10:00 AMPJD Mississauga CrusadersNewmarket Nighthawks
Group C10:15 AMAlumni Guelph GiantsInnisfil Snowdogs
Group B/C11:00 AMPJD Donaldson DiamondsNiagara Junior Ice Dogs
Group B/C11:15 AMAlumni Elmira Sun RaysGrey Bruce Falcons
Group A12:00 PMPJD Kawartha KometsInnisfil Snowdogs
Group B12:15 PMAlumni Kitchener Ice PiratesKawartha Komets # 1
Group A1:00 PMPJD Donaldson DiamondsKitchener Ice Pirates
Group B1:15 PMAlumni Mississauga CrusadersKawarth Komets # 2
Group B2:00 PMPJD Guelph GiantsNewmarket Nighthawks
Group C2:15 PMAlumni Kitchener Ice Pirates # 2Newmarket Nighthawks
Group B/C3:00 PMPJD Niagara Junior Ice DogsGrey Bruce Falcons
Group C3:15 PMAlumni Innisfil SnowdogsKitchener Ice Pirates # 1
Group A4:00 PMPJD Guelph GiantsKawartha Komets
Group C4:15 PMAlumni Guelph GiantsKawartha Komets
Sunday, February 17, 2019
Group C8:00 AMPJD Kitchener Ice Pirates # 2Innisfil Snowdogs
Group A8:15 AMAlumni Donaldson DiamondsNewmarket Nighthawks
Group B9:00 AMPJD Kitchener Ice PiratesMississauga Crusaders
Group B/C9:15 AMAlumni Donaldson DiamondsGrey Bruce Falcons
Group A10:00 AMPJD Mississauga CrusadersInnisfil Snowdogs
Group B/C10:15 AMAlumni Niagara Junior Ice DogsElmira Sun Rays
Group C11:00 AMPJD Guelph GiantsNewmarket Nighthawks
Group C11:15 AMAlumni Kitchener Ice Pirates # 1Kawartha Komets
Group A12:00 PMPJD Newmarket NighthawksKitchener Ice Pirates
Group A12:15 PMAlumni Donaldson DiamondsGuelph Giants
Group B1:00 PMPJD Mississauga CrusadersNewmarket Nighthawks
Group B1:15 PMAlumni Guelph GiantsKawartha Komets # 1
Group B/C2:00 PMPJD Donaldson DiamondsElmira Sun Rays
Group B2:15 PMAlumni Kawarth Komets # 2Kitchener Ice Pirates
Group A3:00 PMPJD Mississauga CrusadersKawartha Komets
HideOrganization Menu
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 6:29 AM