Kinsmen Arena, Venues (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
HL-U10
Platers
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Storm
HL-U12
Lions
(2-2)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Badgers
[U12HL3]
HL-U12
Rattlers
(6-3)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Wolverines
[U12HL24]
HL-U12
Moose
(7-0)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Tigers
[U12HL4]
HL-U12
Lynx
(7-5)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Bisons
[U12HL23]
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team B
W (2-0)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[U10S3]
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
W (10-3)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[U10S4]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
W (6-1)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[U18S3]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
L (2-5)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[U18S4]
Tier 1 - Over 22 - OWHA #2701
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702 & U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711 & U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U15 Red Team A (2006)
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009) & U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U15
Admirals
(5-6)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Broncos
HL-U15
Giants
(5-2)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Grizzlies
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
(4-2)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Blue Team B (2005)
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
(5-1)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Blue Team A (2005)
HL-U10
Storm
(0-14)
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Spitfires
HL-U10
Otters
(11-6)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Platers
HL-U10
Bulls
(6-12)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Generals
HL-U10
Knights
(5-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Ice Dogs
HL-U11
AtoMc White
(7-4)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Teal
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver
(5-2)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Sky
HL-U11
AtoMc Black
(5-4)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Blue
HL-U11
AtoMc Gold
(5-4)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Bronze
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
(2-2)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Blue Team B (2007)
01020304050607
HL-U12
Bisons
(7-4)
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Huskies
[U12HL26]
HL-U12
Badgers
(2-2)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Bulldogs
[U12HL6]
HL-U12
Wolverines
(0-7)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Lynx
[U12HL25]
HL-U12
Tigers
(1-6)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Lions
[U12HL5]
HL-U10
Platers
(2-11)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Storm
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
W (7-4)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[U10S7]
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team B
W (8-4)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[U10S8]
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
[U13A_12]
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Black
[U13A_23]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
L (2-3)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[U18S7]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
W (5-2)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[U18S8]
Tier 1 - Over 22 - OWHA #2701
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702 & U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
KGLL
LL-U22
U22 KLR # 2745
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003) & U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711 & U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Powerskating
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Powerskating
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U15 Blue Team A (2006)
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U15 Blue Team B (2006)
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009) & U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711 & U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U15
Giants
(4-3)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Titans
HL-U15
Grizzlies
(4-5)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Kraken
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
(5-2)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Blue Team A (2005)
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
(2-1)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Blue Team B (2005)
HL-U10
Otters
(10-9)
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Storm
HL-U10
Spitfires
(7-9)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Platers
HL-U10
Ice Dogs
(13-6)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Generals
HL-U10
Bulls
(4-6)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Knights
HL-U11
AtoMc Teal
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Sky
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc White
HL-U11
AtoMc Black
(8-8)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Gold
HL-U11
AtoMc Bronze
(6-7)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Blue
HL-U11
AtoMc Green
(2-10)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Red
HL-U11
AtoMc Purple
(0-11)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Orange
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
(3-6)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Red Team A (2007)
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
(1-4)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Red Team B (2007)
08091011121314
HL-U11
AtoMc Orange
(6-3)
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Purple
HL-U12
Lynx
(4-14)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Rattlers
[U12HL28]
HL-U12
Bulldogs
(1-0)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Tigers
[U12HL7]
HL-U12
Huskies
(4-4)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Wolverines
[U12HL27]
HL-U12
Lions
(6-4)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Moose
[U12HL8]
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR White Team A # 2728
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. KGLL - LL- U11 - U11 KLR Red Team A # 2701
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Blue Team A #2715 & U11 KLR Blue Team B # 2715
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Blue Team A # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. KGLL - LL-U18 - U18 KLR Red Team A # 2742
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Red Team B # 2742
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. KGLL - LL-U18 - U18 KLR Blue Team B # 2702
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)
Tier 1 - Over 22 - OWHA #2701
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702 & U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003) & U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711 & U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Powerskating
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Powerskating
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Powerskating
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009) & U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U15
Broncos
(2-3)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Blazers
HL-U15
Titans
(4-4)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Giants
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
[U13A_20]
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Red Team B (2005)
HL-U10
Generals
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Bulls
HL-U10
Ice Dogs
(6-10)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Knights
HL-U10
Spitfires
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Storm
HL-U10
Platers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Otters
HL-U11
AtoMc Blue
(7-3)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Black
HL-U11
AtoMc Bronze
(9-4)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Gold
HL-U11
AtoMc Orange
(10-5)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Green
HL-U11
AtoMc Purple
(2-8)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Red
HL-U11
AtoMc Sky
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Silver
HL-U11
AtoMc Teal
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc White
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Blue Team A (2007)
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Blue Team A # 2702 & U18 KLR Blue Team B # 2702
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL-U15
Grizzlies
(2-5)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U15 - Titans
HL-U15
Blazers
(4-3)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Broncos
HL-U15
Admirals
(8-6)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Aeros
HL-U15
Kraken
(2-5)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Giants
KGLL
LL-U15
U15 KLR Red Team A # 2731 & U15 KLR Red Team B # 2731
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
[U13A_14]
Tier 3
U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA # 2716
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild White 1
[U18B_11]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (2004-2003) Team A
Tier 1 - Over 22 - OWHA #2701
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team A @ Team B
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702 & U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
KGLL
LL-U22
U22 KLR # 2745
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003) & U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild Red 2
[U15B_21]
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
KGLL
LL- U13
U13 KLR Red Team A #2703
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. KGLL - LL- U13 - U13 KLR Red Team B # 2703
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U15 Red Team B (2006)
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009) & U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U15
Broncos
(0-3)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Aeros
HL-U15
Blazers
(3-2)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Admirals
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Red Team A (2005)
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Red Team A # 2742
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. KGLL - LL-U18 - U18 KLR Red Team B # 2742
HL-U10
Platers
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Spitfires
HL-U10
Storm
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Otters
HL-U10
Knights
(18-11)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Generals
HL-U10
Bulls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Ice Dogs
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Teal
HL-U11
AtoMc White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Sky
HL-U11
AtoMc Gold
(6-8)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Blue
HL-U11
AtoMc Black
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Bronze
HL-U11
AtoMc Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Orange
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Blue Team B (2007)
KGLL
LL-U15
U15 KLR Blue Team A # 2732
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. KGLL - LL-U15 - U15 KLR Red Team A # 2731
HL-U15
Broncos
(4-1)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Blazers
22232425262728
HL-U12
Rattlers
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Bisons
[U12HL31]
HL-U12
Lynx
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Huskies
[U12HL32]
HL-U12
Moose
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Badgers
[U12HL11]
HL-U12
Lions
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Bulldogs
[U12HL12]
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR White Team B # 2728
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. KGLL - LL- U11 - U11 KLR Blue Team B # 2715
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U10 (2011) Team A
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
[U13A_4]
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Black
[U13A_3]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (2004-2003) Team B
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Red Team B # 2742
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Giants
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Grizzlies
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U10
Bulls
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Generals
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Ice Dogs
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Knights
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Black
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Bronze
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Aces
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Cobras
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
HL-U12
Badgers
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
HL-U12
Bisons
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U12
Bulldogs
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
HL-U12
Huskies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team B
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U18
Rams
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U18
Renegades
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U16
Cougars
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Admirals
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Aeros
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U10
Otters
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Platers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Spitfires
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Storm
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Sky
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Teal
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Giants
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Grizzlies
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
HL-U12
Rattlers
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
HL-U12
Wolverines
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U12
Badgers
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
HL-U12
Bisons
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Bulldogs
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Kraken
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Titans
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Kraken
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U10
Generals
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Ice Dogs
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Knights
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Bulls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Sky
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Teal
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Purple
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 29, 2020 at 7:59 AM