Kinsmen Arena, Venues (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30010203
HL-U10
Ice Dogs & Knights
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
HL-U10
Otters & Platers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL-U10
Spitfires & Storm
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
HL-U10
Bulls & Generals
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc White & AtoMc Teal
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Purple & AtoMc Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver & AtoMc Sky
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Bronze & AtoMc Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Green & AtoMc Orange
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Black & AtoMc Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U14 (2007) Team A
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Red Team B (2005)
04050607080910
HL-U12
Moose & Rattlers
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
HL-U12
Tigers & Wolverines
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
HL-U12
Lynx & Lions
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice
HL-U12
Badgers & Bisons
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U12
Bulldogs & Huskies
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team A (2009)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U12 Blue Team B (2009)
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U10 Blue Team B (2011)
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team A OWHA #2717
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U11 (2010-2011) Team B OWHA # 2717
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
Tier 1
U15 (2006-2007) Team A OWHA #2708
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U15 (2006-2007) Team B OWHA # 2708
Tier 1
U18 (2003-2005) Team A OWHA #2706
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U18 (2003-2005) Team B OWHA # 2706
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U18 (2004-2003) Team A
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702 & U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003) & U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008) Team A & U13 (2008) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008-09) Team A OWHA #2710 & U13 (2008-09) Team B OWHA # 2710
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711 & U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U13 Blue Team A (2008) & U13 Blue Team B (2008)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U13 Red Team A (2008) & U13 Red Team B (2008)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007) & U14 Blue Team B (2007)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U15 Blue Team A (2006) & U15 Blue Team B (2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U12
Bulldogs & Huskies
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010) & U11 Red Team B (2010)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 3
U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA # 2716
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2716
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team B (2011)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Tier 3 - U10 Blue Team A (2011)
Tier 3
U13 Red Team A (2008)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U13 Red Team B (2008)
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U10 (2011) Team B
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U11 (2010) Team B
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (2010) Team A
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U15 Red Team A (2006)
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Blue Team B (2007)
Tier 3
U16 Blue Team A (2005)
(6-8)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Blue Team B (2005)
11121314151617
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. Tier 3 - U10 Blue Team B (2011)
Tier 3
U10 Red Team B (2011)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Tier 3 - U10 Red Team A (2011)
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702
Tier 2
U13 (2008-09) Team A OWHA #2710
(0-0)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U13 (2008-09) Team B OWHA # 2710
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team A OWHA #2717
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U11 (2010-2011) Team B OWHA # 2717
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
(3-0)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U11 (2010) Team B
Tier 3
U16 Blue Team B (2005)
(3-2)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Blue Team A (2005)
Tier 3
U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2716
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA # 2716
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Red Team A (2005)
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702 & U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003) & U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U14 Red Team A (2007) & U14 Red Team B (2007)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U15 Red Team B (2006)
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009) & U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010) & U11 Red Team B (2010)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
HL-U15
Titans
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Grizzlies
HL-U15
Admirals
(4-6)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Broncos
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Red Team B (2005)
Tier 3
U16 Blue Team A (2005)
(2-4)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Blue Team B (2005)
HL-U10
Ice Dogs
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Knights
HL-U10
Generals
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Bulls
HL-U10
Otters
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Platers
HL-U10
Spitfires
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Storm
HL-U11
AtoMc Blue
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Black
HL-U11
AtoMc Bronze
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Gold
HL-U11
AtoMc Orange
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Green
HL-U11
AtoMc Purple
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Red
HL-U11
AtoMc Sky
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Silver
HL-U11
AtoMc Teal
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc White
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Blue Team B (2007)
18192021222324
HL-U11
AtoMc Black
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Bronze
HL-U12
Huskies
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Lynx
[U12HL22]
HL-U12
Bisons
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Rattlers
[U12HL21]
HL-U12
Bulldogs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Lions
[U12HL2]
HL-U12
Badgers
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Moose
[U12HL1]
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Tier 2 - U10 (2011) Team B
Tier 1
Over 22 - OWHA #2701
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702 & U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711 & U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006) & U15 Red Team A (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009) & U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U15
Titans
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Kraken
HL-U15
Aeros
(4-3)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Broncos
HL-U10
Knights
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Bulls
HL-U10
Generals
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Ice Dogs
HL-U10
Storm
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Otters
HL-U10
Platers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Spitfires
HL-U11
AtoMc Gold
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Black
HL-U11
AtoMc Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Bronze
HL-U11
AtoMc Red
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Green
HL-U11
AtoMc Orange
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Purple
HL-U11
AtoMc White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Silver
HL-U11
AtoMc Sky
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Teal
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
(4-4)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Red Team B (2007)
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
(4-8)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Red Team A (2007)
25262728293031
HL-U10
Platers
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Storm
HL-U12
Lions
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Badgers
[U12HL3]
HL-U12
Rattlers
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Wolverines
[U12HL24]
HL-U12
Moose
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Tigers
[U12HL4]
HL-U12
Lynx
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Bisons
[U12HL23]
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[U10S3]
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[U10S4]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[U18S3]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[U18S4]
Tier 1 - Over 22 - OWHA #2701
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702 & U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711 & U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U15 Red Team A (2006)
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009) & U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U15
Admirals
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Broncos
HL-U15
Giants
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Grizzlies
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Blue Team B (2005)
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U16 Blue Team A (2005)
HL-U10
Storm
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Spitfires
HL-U10
Otters
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Platers
HL-U10
Bulls
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Generals
HL-U10
Knights
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Ice Dogs
HL-U11
AtoMc White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Teal
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Sky
HL-U11
AtoMc Black
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Blue
HL-U11
AtoMc Gold
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Bronze
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Red Team B (2007)
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U14 Red Team A (2007)
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
HL-U12
Bisons
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Huskies
[U12HL26]
HL-U12
Badgers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Bulldogs
[U12HL6]
HL-U12
Wolverines
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U12 - Lynx
[U12HL25]
HL-U12
Tigers
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U12 - Lions
[U12HL5]
HL-U10
Platers
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Storm
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[U10S7]
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team B
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[U10S8]
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Yellow
[U13A_12]
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens - Black
[U13A_23]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
[U18S7]
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
[U18S8]
Tier 1 - Over 22 - OWHA #2701
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702 & U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003) & U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711 & U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2711
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. TBA
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TBA
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009) & U12 Red Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U15
Giants
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Titans
HL-U15
Grizzlies
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U15 - Kraken
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. TBA
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TBA
HL-U10
Otters
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Storm
HL-U10
Spitfires
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Platers
HL-U10
Ice Dogs
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
vs. HL-U10 - Generals
HL-U10
Bulls
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. HL-U10 - Knights
HL-U11
AtoMc Teal
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Sky
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc White
HL-U11
AtoMc Black
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Gold
HL-U11
AtoMc Bronze
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Blue
HL-U11
AtoMc Green
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Red
HL-U11
AtoMc Purple
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. HL-U11 - AtoMc Orange
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. TBA
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TBA
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 5:51 PM