Organization Calendar (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevApr 22, 2018-May 05, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27Apr 28
AAA - Major Peewee
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
AAA - Major Peewee
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
AAA
Major Atom
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
@ Halton Hurricanes
AAA - Major Bantam
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Red @ Blue
GirlsAA
Midget - OWHA #2706
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
AAA
Minor Peewee
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Minor Midget
2:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99er's
GirlsA
Peewee - OWHA #2707
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
@ Stratford Aces
GirlsA
Atom - OWHA #2717
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
AAA
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
@ Brantford 99er's
GirlsA
Midget - OWHA #2725
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
AAA - Minor Atom
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
AAA
Major Atom
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
ATO4
Krauts
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - Kanucks
PW4
Komandantes
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Kingpins
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TBA
PW4
Kowboys
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Kavaliers
PW4
Knights
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Kaptains
AAA
Major Peewee
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
@ Huron Perth Lakers
AAA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
@ Brantford 99er's
GirlsA
Midget - OWHA #2725
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
BAN4
Jets
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. BAN4 - Flames
AAA
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
PTY4
Koyotes
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. PTY4 - Koala
PTY4
Kondors
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. PTY4 - Kranes
PTY4
Killer Whales
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. PTY4 - King Krabs
PTY4
Kangaroos
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. PTY4 - Kamels
AAA
Major Atom
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights
AAA
Major Bantam
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
ATO4
KeeWees
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - Kombines
BAN4
Oilers
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. BAN4 - Senators
BAN4
Leafs
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. BAN4 - Canadiens
ATO4
Klippers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. ATO4 - Kobras
ATO4
Komets
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. ATO4 - Krunch
AAA
Major Atom
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
AAA
Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
AAA
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
ATO4
Kruisers
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - Kookaburra
GirlsA
Peewee - OWHA #2707
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Tryout
AAA
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
ATO4
Kiowas
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - Kougars
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Halton Hurricanes
MID4
Dutchmen
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. MID4 - Greenshirts
MID4
Stars
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
vs. MID4 - Rangers
HB
Hockey Beginnings 5 pm
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Hockey Beginnings - 5 pm
AAA
Minor Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
HB
Hockey Beginnings 6 pm
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Hockey Beginnings
AAA
Major Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
PW4
Kolonels
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Krusch
GirlsA
Midget - OWHA #2725
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces
AAA
Minor Peewee
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ Huron Perth Lakers
PW4
Kommissioners
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Kings
AAA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
NOV4
Krispex
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. NOV4 - Kount Chocula
AAA
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
NOV4
Korn Chex
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. NOV4 - Koco Pebbles
AAA
Major Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
NOV4
Koco Puffs
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. NOV4 - Kaptain Krunch
GirlsAA
Midget - OWHA #2706
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes
GirlsA
Bantam - OWHA #2718
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
GirlsB
Novice - OWHA #2713
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Tryout
AAA
Minor Atom
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Major Peewee
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Major Atom
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights
AAA
Minor Bantam
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99er's
GirlsAA
Midget - OWHA #2706
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
AAA - Major Midget
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
Apr 29Apr 30May 01May 02May 03May 04May 05
AAA
Minor Peewee
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Tryout
AAA - Major Midget
11:15 AM-1:15 PM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
AAA
Major Peewee
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Huron Perth Lakers
AAA
Minor Bantam
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
AAA
Major Atom
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Seeded
Minor Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout - Last Name A to L
Seeded
Major Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout - Last Name A to L
ATO4
Kougars
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - KeeWees
Seeded
Minor Bantam
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Body Checking Clinic
Seeded
Major Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout - Last Name M to Z
Seeded
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout - Last Name M to Z
PW4
Knights
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Kowboys
Seeded
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Body Checking Clinic
PW4
Krusch
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Kings
PW4
Kingpins
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Kolonels
Seeded
Major Bantam
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
BAN4
Senators
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. BAN4 - Leafs
Seeded
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout - Last Name A to L
PTY4
King Krabs
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. PTY4 - Kamels
PTY4
Killer Whales
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. PTY4 - Kangaroos
Seeded
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout - Last Name M to Z
PTY4
Koala
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. PTY4 - Kranes
PTY4
Koyotes
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. PTY4 - Kondors
Seeded - Minor Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
ATO4
Kanucks
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - Klippers
Seeded - Minor Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
BAN4
Jets
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. BAN4 - Canadiens
BAN4
Oilers
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. BAN4 - Flames
ATO4
Kiowas
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - Kookaburra
ATO4
Krauts
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - Kombines
ATO4
Kobras
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - Komets
ATO4
Kruisers
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. ATO4 - Krunch
MID4
Dutchmen
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. MID4 - Stars
MID4
Greenshirts
10:15 PM-11:15 PM
vs. MID4 - Rangers
Seeded - Major Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
HB
Hockey Beginnings 5 pm
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Hockey Beginnings - 5 pm
Seeded - Major Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
HB
Hockey Beginnings 6 pm
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Hockey Beginnings
Seeded
Minor Bantam
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Intersquad
PW4
Kavaliers
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Kommissioners
PW4
Kaptains
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. PW4 - Komandantes
NOV4
Kaptain Krunch
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. NOV4 - Korn Chex
GirlsBB - Bantam - OWHA #2711
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B - Last Name A to G @ Team A - Last Name A to G
NOV4
Koco Puffs
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. NOV4 - Krispex
GirlsBB - Bantam - OWHA #2711
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D - Last Name H to Z @ Team C - Last Name H to Z
NOV4
Koco Pebbles
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. NOV4 - Kount Chocula
Seeded
Major Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Seeded
Major Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Tryout - Last Name A to L
Seeded
Major Atom
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout - Last Name M to Z
Seeded - Minor Midget
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
Seeded
Major Bantam
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Seeded - Minor Midget
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
Seeded - Minor Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team B @ Team A
Seeded - Minor Atom
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Intrasquad
Team D @ Team C
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, April 26, 2018 at 3:36 AM