Organization Calendar (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 21, 2021-Mar 06, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27
HL-U7
Lightning
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Gold
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
HL-U7
Leafs
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Spitfires
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U8
U8 KLR Red Team A #2728
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
HL-U8
Devils
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Orange
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
HL-U8
Kraken
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR White Team B # 2732
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Knights
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HL-U13
Bombers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team A (2012)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U13
U13 KLR Blue Team B # 2735
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Generals
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U13
U13 KLR Red Team A #2736
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team A (2013)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
HL-U12
Rattlers
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team A (2009)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U15
U15 KLR Red Team B # 2741
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team B (2013)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Wolverines
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U13
U13 KLR Red Team B # 2736
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Blue Team A (2008)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team B (2009)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Blue Team A #2730
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Bulldogs
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team B (2011)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Blue Team B (2008)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team B (2012)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Red Team A (2008)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008) Team A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team B
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008) Team A
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Red Team B (2008)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008) Team B
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team A OWHA #2717
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team B (2010)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Scouts
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2703
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Stingrays
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team B OWHA # 2717
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2703
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008-09) Team B OWHA # 2710
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Ramparts
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Red Team A (2007)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2003-2005) Team A OWHA #2706
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Rock
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008-09) Team A OWHA #2710
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 Development
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice Session 1
Tier 3
U14 Red Team B (2007)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
HL-U16
Cruisers
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2003-2005) Team B OWHA # 2706
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Development
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice Session 2
HL-U16
Cougars
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Blue Team A # 2745
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Red Team A (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Blue Team B (2008)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development Session
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Red Team B # 2731
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team B OWHA # 2717
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006-2007) Team B OWHA # 2708
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U16
Crunch
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Blue Team B (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U16
Chill
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2003-2005) Team A OWHA #2706
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team A (2013)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Session
HL-U8
Whalers
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U9
U9 KLR Blue Team B # 2725
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Flyers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008) Team B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team A (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Kings
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Devils
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Red Team A (2008)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U13
Rampage
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2703
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008-09) Team B OWHA # 2710
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Red Team A (2007)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U16
Cowboys
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U22 (1999-2002) Team A OWHA #2700 & U22 (1999-2002) Team B OWHA # 2700
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
HL-U16
Colts
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Red Team B (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team A (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team B (2012)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Session
Tier 3
U13 Blue Team B (2008)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U7
Stars
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U7
Red Wings
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team A OWHA #2717
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
HL-U7
Senators
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U7
Panthers
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008) Team A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2704
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006-2007) Team A OWHA #2708
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Blue Team A (2008)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Blue Team B # 2745
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA # 2716
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team B (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team B (2013)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Session
KGLL
LL-U15
U15 KLR Blue Team A # 2740
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U9
Avalanche
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U9
Blue Jackets
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U13
U13 KLR Red Team A #2736
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2703
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U9
Sabres
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U9
Coyotes
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U13
U13 KLR Blue Team A # 2735
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2003-2005) Team B OWHA # 2706
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Blue Team A (2005)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Blue Team B (2006)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Red Team B # 2746
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Blue Team B (2005)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Grizzlies
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team B (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team Purchased
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 3
U13 Red Team B (2008)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
KMHA Skills Program
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development Session
HL-U12
Huskies
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Broncos
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U9
U9 KLR Red #2726
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team B (2010)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Lions
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Blazers
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Admirals
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006-2007) Team B OWHA # 2708
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA # 2716
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006-2007) Team A OWHA #2708
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA #2704
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2716
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U7
U7 KLR Fundamental #2727
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
HL-U13
Royals
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
HL-U7
Leafs
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
HL-U7
Oilers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Otters
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U8
U8 KLR Red Team A #2728
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
HL-U7
Lightning
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U9
U9 KLR Blue Team A #2725
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
HL-U13
Bombers
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
HL-U7
Canadiens
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Blue Team A #2730
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Spitfires
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U13
Majors
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HL-U7
Nordiques
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Red Team B # 2731
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HL-U7
Hurricanes
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Red Team B (2011)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Knights
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
HL-U8
Penguins
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR White Team A # 2732
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
HL-U8
Islanders
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Generals
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Red Team A (2011)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Badgers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Sharks
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Kraken
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team B
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Orange
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Rattlers
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Flames
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Capitals
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Junior Ice Pirates
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Tigers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Gold
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2704
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team B
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Lynx
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Junior Ice Pirates & Intermediate Ice Pirates
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Inclusive
Senior Ice Pirates
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA #2704
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Silver
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Bulldogs
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL-U9
Predators
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL-U9
Wild
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U13
Inferno
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U13
Hurricanes
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
HL-U9
Thrashers
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
HL-U9
Jets
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Scouts
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Cobras
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Raiders
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U15
U15 KLR Blue Team B # 2740
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Stingrays
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Jaguars
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Blue Team B (2006)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Rock
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Red Team A # 2746
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Blue Team A (2006)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
HL-U11
AtoMc Purple
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Black
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
HL-U7
Blackhawks
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
HL-U7
Bruins
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Bulls
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U8
U8 KLR Red Team B # 2728
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Sky
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Bronze
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
HL-U8
Blues
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
HL-U8
Canucks
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Platers
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Blue Team B # 2730
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Teal
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HL-U11
AtoMc Green
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
HL-U13
Phantoms
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team A (2012)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR White Team B # 2732
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
HL-U10
Storm
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Red Team A # 2731
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team B (2013)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
HL-U12
Wolverines
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U13
U13 KLR Red Team B # 2736
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
HL-U10
Ice Dogs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U13
U13 KLR Blue Team B # 2735
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team A (2013)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Moose
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Blue Team B (2008)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team B (2009)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team B (2012)
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
HL-U13
Pirates
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
HL-U12
Bisons
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team B (2011)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Blue Team A (2008)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team A (2009)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Red Team B (2008)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team A OWHA #2702
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008) Team B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team B
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008) Team B
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team B (2010)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Red Team A (2008)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008) Team A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team B OWHA # 2717
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Wildcats
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008-09) Team B OWHA # 2710
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Vipers
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team A OWHA #2717
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008-09) Team A OWHA #2710
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team B OWHA # 2703
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Aces
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Red Team B (2007)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2003-2005) Team B OWHA # 2706
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U15
U15 KLR Red Team B # 2741
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2703
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 Development
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice Session 1
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Red Team A (2007)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2003-2005) Team A OWHA #2706
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U18
U18 KLR Blue Team A # 2745
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 Development
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice Session 2
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
HL-U16
Colts
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 3
U10 Red Team A (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development Session
KGLL
LL-U15
U15 KLR Red Team A # 2741
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010-11) Team B OWHA # 2702
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team B OWHA # 2712
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team B OWHA # 2717
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006-2007) Team B OWHA # 2708
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U14
Ramparts
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
HL-U16
Cowboys
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Blue Team A (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U16
Cougars
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2003-2005) Team A OWHA #2706
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team A (2013)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Session
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U9
U9 KLR Blue Team B # 2725
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Flyers
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Capitals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Blue Team A #2730
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008) Team A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Devils
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
HL-U8
Kraken
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR White Team A # 2732
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2703
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team A (2006)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008-09) Team A OWHA #2710
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Red Team B (2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U22 (1999-2002) Team A OWHA #2700 & U22 (1999-2002) Team B OWHA # 2700
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Red Team B (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team A (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team B (2012)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Session
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team B (2009)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team A OWHA #2717
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Red Team B (2008)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008-2009) Team A OWHA #2712
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U13 (2008) Team A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U13 Blue Team B (2008)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2704
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006-2007) Team A OWHA #2708
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Red Team A (2007)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2716
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team B (2013)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development Session
Tier 2
U13 (2008-09) Team B OWHA # 2710
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U10 (2011) Team A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Red Team B # 2731
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U13 (2008) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2003-2005) Team B OWHA # 2706
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Blue Team A (2006)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Kraken
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team A (2009)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team Purchased
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 3
U13 Red Team A (2008)
6:45 AM-7:45 AM
Practice - Team Purchased
KMHA Skills Program
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development Session
HL-U15
Giants
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
KGLL
LL-U9
U9 KLR Red #2726
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
HL-U15
Titans
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
HL-U15
Aeros
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team B (2010)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
Tier 3
U16 Red Team A (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Blue Team B (2005)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006-2007) Team A OWHA #2708
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2716 & TBA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006-2007) Team B OWHA # 2708
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Red Team B (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U16 Blue Team A (2005)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA # 2716 & TBA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
KGLL
LL-U7
U7 KLR Fundamental #2727
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
KGLL
LL- U11
U11 KLR Red Team A # 2731
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Red Team A (2011)
9:45 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Red Team B (2011)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team B
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Junior Ice Pirates
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA #2704
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Junior Ice Pirates & Intermediate Ice Pirates
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Inclusive
Senior Ice Pirates
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U11 (2010) Team B
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2704
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U10 (2011) Team B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U14 (2007) Team B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Blue Team A (2006)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team A (2007)
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U15 Blue Team B (2006)
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U14 Blue Team B (2007)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 1:54 PM