Schedule & Results, Alliance Representative (Kitchener Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission and Vision
Board of Directors, Coordinators and Office Staff
KMHA Convenors List
Contact Us
Helpful Links
Registration
23-24 Registration
Learn to Skate & Ranger Rookies
Spring and Summer Programming
4 on 4 Registration
House League Goalie Incentive
Fees & Registration - OWHA
Fees & Registration - Alliance
What KMHA offers for Co-ed Hockey
What KMHA offers for Girls Hockey
What KMHA offers for Boys Hockey
Ice Pirates - Special Hockey
Get Involved
Sponsorship
Volunteer
Safety and Behaviour
Players
23-24 House League Evaluations
Hockey Manuals
Safety and Behaviour
Penalties
Parents
Parent Respect in Sport
Hockey Manuals
Forms and Documents
Safety and Behaviour
Penalties
What if I or my child have never played Hockey before?
Bench Staff
Alliance Bench Staff Requirement Overview
OWHA Bench Staff Requirement Overview
Volunteer Reimbursement Form
Tournament Cheque Request Form
Hockey Manuals
Trainers Clinics
Respect in Sport
Gender Identity and Gender Expression Training for Team Officials
Planning a Safe Return to Hockey - NEW
Police Checks - Volunteers
Referee/Timekeeper
Penalties
Sample Game Sheets
Police Checks
Score Clock Instructions
APPLY NOW!!
Approved Suppliers
KMHA Tenders
Outerwear
Photography
Special Events
John Gazzola & Len Prang Volunteers Dance
Night of Champions
Twin City Challenge Cup
Teams
Teams
Alliance Representative Menu
Tryout Schedule
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
U10 AAA (2014)
U11 AAA (2013)
U12 AAA (2012)
U13 AAA (2011)
U14 AAA (2010)
U15 AAA (2009)
U16 AAA (2008)
U18 AAA (2006-2007)
U10 AA/A (2014)
U11 AA/A (2013)
U12 AA/A (2012)
U13 AA/A (2011)
U14 AA/A (2010)
U15 AA/A (2009)
U16 AA/A (2008)
U18 AA/A (2006-2007)
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
U8 MD Blue (2016)
U8 MD White (2016)
U9 MD Red (2015)
U9 MD Blue (2015)
U9 MD White (2015)
U10 BB/B Red (2014)
U10 BB/B Blue (2014)
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
U13 BB/B Red (2011)
U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
U14 BB/B Blue (2010)
U15 BB/B Red (2009)
U15 BB/B Blue (2009)
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
Team Websites
U10 AAA (2014)
U11 AAA (2013)
U12 AAA (2012)
U13 AAA (2011)
U14 AAA (2010)
U15 AAA (2009)
U16 AAA (2008)
U18 AAA (2006-2007)
U10 AA/A (2014)
U11 AA/A (2013)
U12 AA/A (2012)
U13 AA/A (2011)
U14 AA/A (2010)
U15 AA/A (2009)
U16 AA/A (2008)
U18 AA/A (2006-2007)
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
U8 MD Blue (2016)
U8 MD White (2016)
U9 MD Red (2015)
U9 MD Blue (2015)
U9 MD White (2015)
U10 BB/B Red (2014)
U10 BB/B Blue (2014)
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
U13 BB/B Red (2011)
U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
U14 BB/B Blue (2010)
U15 BB/B Red (2009)
U15 BB/B Blue (2009)
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
×
Alliance Representative
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1767 Games
All Scheduled Games
1767 Games
Unreported Games
328 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
1729 games
All Opponents
1729 games
Ajax Pickering Raiders
1 game
Applewood Coyotes
4 games
Avalanche
1 game
Barrie Colts
4 games
Barrie Jr Colts
2 games
Belle River Jr Canadians A
1 game
Belle River
1 game
Brampton 45s
3 games
Brantford 99ers 1
3 games
Brantford 99ers Black
3 games
Brantford 99ers White
1 game
Brantford 99ers
59 games
Buffalo Jr. Sabres
1 game
Burlington Bulldogs Blue
2 games
Burlington Bulldogs Red
20 games
Burlington Bulldogs White
19 games
Burlington Bulldogs
3 games
Burlington Eagles
3 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
8 games
Burlington Jr. Raiders Red
1 game
Burlington Jr. Raiders White
1 game
Burlington Jr. Raiders
1 game
Caledon Hawks Black
1 game
Caledon Hawks Red
1 game
Caledon Hawks
1 game
Cambridge Hawks
57 games
Center Wellington Fusion
2 games
Centre Wellington Fusion
4 games
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
8 games
CIHL Academy Voyageurs
1 game
Clarington Toros
2 games
Collingwood Jr Blues
1 game
Columbus Captials 11 AA
1 game
Columbus Jr. Blue Jackets A
1 game
Cumberland Jr. Grads
1 game
Detroit Victory Honda
1 game
Don Mills Flyers
2 games
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Drayton Defenders
1 game
Duffield Devils
1 game
East York Bulldogs 07
1 game
Eastern Ontario Cobras
1 game
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
14 games
Elmira Jr. Sugar Kings
1 game
Erie North Shore Storm
1 game
Erie North Shore
1 game
Erin Devils
1 game
Erindale Spitfires
2 games
Essa Eagles
1 game
Faustina Fury
2 games
Final
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
1 game
Fort Erie Falcons
1 game
Glancaster Bombers
3 games
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
9 games
GLHA Jr Mustangs White
8 games
Gloucester Rangers
1 game
Greater Kingston Jr Gaels
1 game
Greater Toronto Capitals
1 game
Grey Bruce Highlanders
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
3 games
Guelph Jr Gryphons
9 games
Haldimand River Cats
1 game
Haldimand River Kings A
1 game
Haldimand River Kings
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder Red
1 game
Halton Hills Thunder
4 games
Halton Hurricanes
2 games
Hamilton Huskies Red
2 games
Hamilton Huskies
30 games
Hamilton Steel
4 games
Heartland Dragons
2 games
Hespeler
1 game
Humber Valley Sharks
2 games
Huron Perth Lakers
1 game
Huron-Perth Lakers
19 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Indian Hill Winter Club Rangers (Daus) AA
1 game
Innisfil
1 game
Kanata Blazers
2 games
King Rebellion
2 games
Kingston Canadians
1 game
Kirkwood Stars
1 game
Kitchener Jr. Rangers Blue
5 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambton Jr Sting
12 games
LaSalle Sabres
1 game
Leaside Flames Gold A
1 game
Leaside Flames
2 games
Leitrim Hawks
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
1 game
London Aeros
1 game
London Bandits Black
3 games
London Bandits
3 games
London Jr Knights Green
16 games
London Jr Knights White
14 games
London Jr Knights
15 games
London Jr. Knights Green
3 games
Lorne Park Clarkson Wild
1 game
Loyalist Jets
1 game
LPC Wild
2 games
Markham Islanders
1 game
Markham Waxers -1
1 game
Markham Waxers -2
1 game
Markham Waxers
2 games
Meadowvale Hawks
1 game
Milton Winterhawks Blue
1 game
Milton Winterhawks White
1 game
Milton Winterhawks
10 games
Mississauga Beast
1 game
Mississauga Terriers
2 games
Mount Brydges Cougars
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
Napean Raiders
1 game
New Hamburg Huskies
4 games
Newmarket Renegades AA
1 game
Newmarket Renegades
1 game
Niagara Falls Flyers
1 game
Niagara North Stars
1 game
Norfolk Knights
2 games
North Durham Warriors
1 game
North London Nationals
24 games
North York Knights
4 games
Northumberland Nighthawks
1 game
Oakridge Aeros 1
1 game
Oakridge Aeros
14 games
Oakville 2
1 game
Oakville Rangers
11 games
Orangeville Flyers
1 game
Orillia Terriers
2 games
Oshawa Generals
2 games
Oswego Buccaneers
1 game
Ottawa Sting
1 game
Peterborough Petes
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
1 game
Pittsburgh Arctic Foxes
1 game
Quinte Red Devils
1 game
Reps Hockey Club
1 game
Richmond Hill Jaguars
1 game
Rideau St Lawrence Kings
2 games
Rideau St.Lawrence Kings
1 game
Riverside Rangers A
1 game
Riverside
2 games
Rochester
3 games
Rockey River Pirates
1 game
Sarnia Jr Sting
4 games
Sarnia Jr. Sting
31 games
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
1 game
Scarborough Ice Raiders A (F 2v4)
1 game
Semi Final #1
1 game
Semi Final #2
1 game
Semi-Finals - Stratford Warriors
1 game
Semis - London Jr Mustangs A White
1 game
Soo Jr Greyhounds
1 game
Southern Tier Admirals
1 game
Southtown Stars
1 game
Southtowns Stars 13 AA
1 game
Southtowns Stars
1 game
St. Clair Shores Saints
2 games
St. Mary's Rock
1 game
St. Thomas Jr Stars
9 games
Stittsville Rams
1 game
Stoney Creek Warriors
1 game
Stratford Warriors
28 games
Sun County Panthers
10 games
Tampa Bay Crunch A (Orange)
1 game
TBA- 2nd Vs 3rd Pool B
1 game
Ted Reeve Thunder
1 game
Ted Reeve Tornados
1 game
Timmins Majors
1 game
Timmins North Stars
1 game
Toronto Aeros
1 game
Toronto Avalanche
2 games
Toronto Eagles
2 games
Toronto Wolverines
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
2 games
U10 AA/A (2014)
23 games
U10 AAA (2014)
20 games
U10 BB/B Blue (2014)
27 games
U10 BB/B Red (2014)
27 games
U11 AA/A (2012)
1 game
U11 AA/A (2013)
23 games
U11 AAA (2013)
29 games
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
15 games
U11 BB/B Red (2012)
1 game
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
20 games
U12 AA/A (2012)
24 games
U12 AAA (2012)
19 games
U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
22 games
U12 BB/B Red (2011)
3 games
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
24 games
U13 AA/A (2011)
22 games
U13 AAA (2011)
24 games
U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
27 games
U13 BB/B Red (2010)
2 games
U13 BB/B Red (2011)
25 games
U14 AA/A (2010)
23 games
U14 AAA (2010)
18 games
U14 BB/B Blue (2010)
18 games
U14 BB/B Red (2009)
2 games
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
35 games
U15 AA/A (2009)
26 games
U15 AAA (2009)
29 games
U15 BB/B Blue (2008)
4 games
U15 BB/B Blue (2009)
29 games
U15 BB/B Red (2008)
1 game
U15 BB/B Red (2009)
22 games
U16 AA/A (2008)
31 games
U16 AAA (2008)
31 games
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
24 games
U16 BB/B Red (2007)
2 games
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
24 games
U18 AA/A (2005-2006)
2 games
U18 AA/A (2006-2007)
28 games
U18 AAA (2006-2007)
21 games
U18 Non-Body Checking (2005-2006)
1 game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
33 games
U8 MD Blue (2016)
13 games
U8 MD White (2016)
15 games
U9 MD Blue (2015)
20 games
U9 MD Red (2015)
29 games
U9 MD White (2015)
16 games
Upper York Admirals
1 game
Vaughan Rangers East
2 games
Vaughan Rangers
3 games
Walkerton Capitals
2 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
Waterloo Wolves Black
10 games
Waterloo Wolves Gold
7 games
Waterloo Wolves
69 games
West Carleton Crusaders
2 games
West London Hawks Black
1 game
West London Hawks -Black
1 game
West London Hawks Gold
2 games
West London Hawks
25 games
West Niagara Flying Aces
3 games
Whitby Wildcats A (White)
1 game
Whitby Wildcats
2 games
Windsor Jr Spitfires
11 games
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
19 games
Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
1 game
Woolwich Wildcats
5 games
Woolwich
1 game
Wooster Oilers A1
1 game
York Simcoe Express
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1767 games
All Venues
1767 games
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
232 games
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
124 games
Acton Arena (Acton) Townsley
1 game
Acton Arena
3 games
Albert McCormick Arena (West)
1 game
Albert McCormick Arena
6 games
Alder Arena
1 game
Aldershot
7 games
Allandale Arena (Barrie) Red
1 game
Allandale Arena
1 game
Allman
11 games
AMC (East)
2 games
AMC (West)
29 games
Appleby (2)
12 games
Appleby (3)
5 games
Appleby Ice Centre (1) (Burlington)
1 game
Appleby Ice Centre
2 games
Argyle (A)
5 games
Argyle (B)
6 games
Argyle A
4 games
Argyle B
1 game
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
2 games
Atlas Tube Centre (Lakeshore)
3 games
Atlas Tube Centre B (Shuren)
1 game
Atlas Tube Centre
3 games
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes
1 game
Bell Sensplex - Myers Automotive
1 game
Belmont Community Arena (Belmont)
1 game
Bill Burgoyne Arena
2 games
Bill Gray's Regional Iceplex
1 game
Bob Fallis Arena
1 game
Bostwick (A)
10 games
Bostwick (B)
13 games
Bostwick Community Centre
2 games
Bostwick
2 games
Brant County Sportsplex - Davis
1 game
Brant County Sportsplex
1 game
Brauchard-briere
1 game
Brighton Arena
1 game
Buffalo Riverworks
4 games
Burlington Appleby Ice Rinks (2)
1 game
Burlington Wave Twin Rinks(Red)
2 games
BWG Leisure Centre - BLC - Green
1 game
CAA Centre - Spectator
1 game
CAA Centre - Tire World
2 games
CAA Centre
1 game
Caledon East Community Complex
1 game
Cambridge Ice Park (Pad 2)
2 games
Cambridge Sports Park (Cambridge) (Pad 2)
2 games
Cambridge Sports Park 2
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park 1 (Cambridge)
2 games
Cambridge Sports Park
1 game
Canlan - Oakville
2 games
Canlan - York 5
1 game
Canlan Etobicoke 1
2 games
Canlan Etobicoke 2
2 games
Canlan Etobicoke 3
1 game
Canlan Etobicoke
3 games
Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - York
8 games
Canlan-York 1
2 games
Canlan-York 2
2 games
Canlan-York 5
1 game
Carling (A)
8 games
Carling (B)
11 games
Carling A (London)
1 game
Carling Arena - B (London)
1 game
Carling Arena
1 game
Cataraqui Community Centre (Cataraqui Pad)
1 game
Cavanagh Sensplex
1 game
Centennial Arena
2 games
Central Arena
1 game
Central Park (North)
11 games
Central Park (South)
3 games
Central
6 games
Centre 70 Arena
2 games
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)
7 games
Chedoke (Red)
9 games
Chedoke Arena
7 games
Chesswood Arena (2)
1 game
Chesswood Arena (Toronto (North York) #1
2 games
Chesswood Arena (Toronto (North York) #2
2 games
Chesswood Arena (Toronto (North York) #4
1 game
Civic Center
2 games
Civic Centre
5 games
Clearwater (Blue)
9 games
Clearwater (Red)
13 games
Clearwater Arena (Pad R)
1 game
Coca Cola Coliseum
2 games
Compton Family Ice Arena University of Notre Dame
1 game
Dave Andreychuk Mountain Arena
2 games
Delpark Homes Centre
3 games
Depew Ice Pavillion
1 game
Don McLaren Arena
10 games
Dufferin
3 games
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre
1 game
Earl Nichols Arena
5 games
East Bayfield Arena (Barrie) Green
2 games
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
EG Atlas East
1 game
Essex (Libro)
4 games
Essex (Shaheen)
5 games
Exhibition Arena
4 games
FDC
1 game
Fergus Community Centre
1 game
Frankford Arena
1 game
Frozen Pond Arena
1 game
Galt Arena Gardens
6 games
Galt Arena
11 games
Gaukel Community Center
1 game
Gaukel Memorial Community Centre
1 game
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
2 games
Glen Abbey (Oakville)
1 game
Glen Abbey
4 games
Grand River Arena
119 games
Gretzky Center (#1)
22 games
Gretzky Center (#2)
13 games
Gretzky Center (#3)
15 games
Gretzky Center (#4)
2 games
Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford) #2
1 game
Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford) #3
1 game
Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford) #4
1 game
Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford)
2 games
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #1)
5 games
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)
2 games
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)
1 game
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #4)
2 games
Gretzky Sports Complex
5 games
Harborcenter
1 game
Harry Howell (North Wentworth) Twin Pad Arena
1 game
Healthy Planet Arena - Sign-A-Fied (Peterborough)
2 games
Healthy Planet Arena
3 games
Hespeler (2)
2 games
Hespeler Arena (1)
4 games
Highbury Arena
3 games
Highbury
1 game
Hyde Park
4 games
Ice Box Arena 1
2 games
Ice Castle Arena - Trackside Rink
2 games
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #1)
1 game
Invista - Desjardins (Kingston)
1 game
Invista - MNP (Kingston)
1 game
Invista - Selkirk (Kingston)
1 game
INVISTA (Desjardins)
1 game
INVISTA (MNP)
1 game
Invista (Selkirk)
3 games
Invista Centre (CUPE rink)
2 games
INVISTA Centre (Desjardins)
1 game
INVISTA Centre (MNP)
1 game
Invista Centre (Selkirk Rink)
2 games
Invista- Desjardins
1 game
Isatis Sport Complex
4 games
Isatis Sportsplex
1 game
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
9 games
Joe Thornton Community Centre
3 games
John Tonelli Sports Centre
1 game
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad
1 game
Joshua Creek Arenas - Red Pad
1 game
Kinoak Arena
1 game
Kinsmen (A) - London
1 game
Kinsmen Arena
50 games
Kinsmen Caley Crease
1 game
Kinsmen civic center
3 games
Kinsmen Civic Centre
2 games
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
18 games
Kiwanis Arena
5 games
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
16 games
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
2 games
Kruger
3 games
Lakeshore Hockey Arena
2 games
Lambeth Arena
2 games
Lambton Arena
1 game
Lawfield Arena
3 games
Leon- Leon's Centre
1 game
Lions Arena
3 games
Lions Park Arena
1 game
Lions Park
3 games
Magna Forhan
1 game
Magna Honda
1 game
Magna Scotia
1 game
Mainway Recreation Centre
1 game
Maple Grove Arena
2 games
McIntosh
4 games
McMorran Place
1 game
Medway
8 games
Memorial (St. Thomas )
3 games
Memorial
7 games
Milton Memorial Arena
2 games
Milton Sports Centre
2 games
Mississauga Meadowvale (4)
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre Green (Hamilton)
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
3 games
Mold Masters SportsPlex - B: Fernbrook
1 game
Mold-Masters Sportsplex - B: Fernbrook
1 game
Mold-Masters Sportsplex (Georgetown) Rink B
1 game
Mold-Masters Sportsplex (Georgetown) Rink C
1 game
Mold-Masters Sportsplex (Georgetown) Rink D
1 game
Mold-Masters Sportsplex (Georgetown) Saputo
1 game
Mold-Masters Sportsplex (Georgetown) Trans Canada
1 game
Mold-Masters Sportsplex
9 games
Morgan Firestone 2 (Ancaster)
1 game
Morgan Firestone-1 (Ancaster)
1 game
Morgan Firestone-2 (Ancaster)
2 games
Morgan Russell Memorial Arena (Lefroy)
2 games
Moses Springer
1 game
Mountainside
2 games
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
1 game
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
4 games
Nelson
7 games
Nichols (A)
18 games
Nichols (C)
4 games
Nichols Arena (A)
1 game
Oakridge
9 games
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (1)
1 game
Oakville Canlan Ice Sports (4)
1 game
Oakville Joshua's Creek
1 game
Oakville Maple Grove
1 game
Oakville River Oaks (A)
1 game
Oakville River Oaks
1 game
Oakville Sixteen Mile (4)
1 game
P & H Centre
1 game
Palmer Imaging Arena
2 games
Paramount Fine Foods Centre (formerly Hersey Centre)
5 games
Parkdale Arena
2 games
Parkdale
17 games
Pat Stapleton Arena
9 games
Peggy Hill Community Centre
2 games
PERC
4 games
Perth East Rec Complex
1 game
Peterborough Memorial Centre
1 game
PMD Arena
1 game
Port Stanley Arena, 332 Carlow Rd, Port Stanley, ON
1 game
PPG Paints Arena
1 game
Printscape Arena at Southpointe - Rink # 1
1 game
Printscape Arena at Southpointe - Rink # 2
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Centre
2 games
QSWC - FDC
1 game
QSWC - Wally Dever
1 game
Ray twinney
1 game
Rec Complex
10 games
Richcraft Sensplex - Potvin Arena
1 game
RIM (Lions)
4 games
RIM (Optimists)
2 games
RIM (Pillers)
2 games
RIM Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex
1 game
RIM Park (Lions)
10 games
RIM Park (Optimists)
7 games
RIM Park (Pillers)
13 games
River Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad A
2 games
River Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad B
1 game
Riverworks (Practice)
1 game
Riverworks Main
1 game
Riverworks
3 games
Rochester Ice Center
2 games
Rosedale Arena
3 games
Rosemount Community Centre
1 game
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
5 games
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
13 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
10 games
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
1 game
Scotiabank Pond (North York) #1
1 game
Scotiabank Pond (North York) #3
1 game
Scotiabank Pond Pad 1
1 game
Scotiabank Pond Pad 3
1 game
Scotiabank Pond Pad 4
1 game
Scotiabank Pond
1 game
Sensplex
1 game
Seymour Hannah Sportsplex #1
1 game
Seymour Hannah Sportsplex #2
1 game
Seymour Hannah Sportsplex #3
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center #2
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center #3 (V)
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center #4
2 games
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center, #1 (V)
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center, #2 (H)
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center, #3 (H)
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
20 games
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex - SP1
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex - SP4
2 games
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex (2)
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex (4)
3 games
Shady Side Academy
1 game
Sherwood Community Centre
2 games
Shield Performance Rink (Burlington)
1 game
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
4 games
Sleeman Centre
1 game
Slush Puppie
1 game
Southwood (Green)
11 games
Southwood (Red)
7 games
Sports Park (1)
8 games
Sports Park (2)
21 games
Sports Park (4)
1 game
Sportsplex (SP1)
2 games
Sportsplex (SP3)
1 game
Sportsworld - Practice
36 games
Sportsworld - Spectator
82 games
SRIC (Blue)
2 games
SRIC (Red)
8 games
St Clair Shores Civic Arena
2 games
St. Clements Arena
2 games
St. George Arena
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
6 games
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
1 game
StarTech.com Community Centre (London) Bostwick B
4 games
StarTech.com Community Centre (London)
1 game
StarTech.com Community Centre (London)Bostwick A
1 game
StarTech.com Community Centre (London)Bostwick B
2 games
StarTech.com Community Centre
10 games
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
1 game
Stratford Rotary Complex
5 games
Stronach (A)
1 game
Stronach (B)
1 game
Stronach Arena
1 game
Stroud Arena
1 game
Suburban Ice Macomb (Rink 2)
1 game
Suburban Ice Rochester #3
1 game
Suburban Ice Rochester 1
3 games
Suburban Ice Rochester 3
1 game
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
2 games
The CAA Tire World
1 game
The Garden Ice Arena
1 game
Thompson Arena
3 games
Tim Hortons Iceplex
2 games
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
1 game
Unico Arena
1 game
Unico
3 games
University of Guelph - Gryphon Centre Arena (Gold)
1 game
University of Guelph - Gryphon Centre Arena (Red)
1 game
University of Guelph (Guelph) - Gold
2 games
University of Guelph
3 games
Vale Arena
2 games
Valley Park Arena
1 game
Victoria Road Arena
2 games
Victoria Road Recreation Centre
1 game
Walkerton Arena
1 game
Wally Dever
2 games
Wave Sports Centre
1 game
Wave Twin Rinks (Burlington)
1 game
Wave Twin Rinks
4 games
Wayne Gretzky Center
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #1
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #3
1 game
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre
5 games
Welland Main Arena
1 game
West End Community Centre
2 games
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)
3 games
Western Fair - Hanstone (London)
1 game
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
3 games
Western Fair (HanStone)
12 games
Western Fair (London) LMA
4 games
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
6 games
Western Fair Complex (Collins) (London)
1 game
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone) (London)
2 games
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
2 games
Western Fair Complex
2 games
Western Fair Sports Centre
2 games
Western Fair
10 games
Westwood Arena (3)
1 game
Westwood Arena
7 games
WFCU (AM800) (Windsor)
1 game
WFCU (Greenshield) (Windsor)
1 game
WFCU (Windsor Star)
1 game
Wilmot Rec Centre
2 games
Wilmot Recreation Complex
2 games
Woodstock Civic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)
1 game
Woolwich Memorial Centre
6 games
Woolwich Township - St. Jacob's Arena
1 game
York 3
1 game
York 6
3 games
Zurich
2 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
×
Apr 2023
18 tournaments
39 games
May 2023
3 games
Sep 2023
6 tournaments
120 games
Oct 2023
26 tournaments
272 games
Nov 2023
38 tournaments
291 games
Dec 2023
24 tournaments
263 games
Jan 2024
32 tournaments
273 games
Feb 2024
22 tournaments
271 games
Mar 2024
4 tournaments
232 games
Apr 2024
5 tournaments
3 games
March 2024
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
A2
Sportsworld - Spectator
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
vs West London Hawks Gold
U18NBC87
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
2-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:25 PM
-10:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AAA (2006-2007)
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
B1
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
1-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Game
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
vs Brantford 99ers
U14T1B22
Grand River Arena
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Home Game
U15 BB/B Blue (2009)
vs Hamilton Huskies
U15T1B32
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Home Game
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
vs Stratford Warriors
U16T1B25
Kinsmen Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA (2014)
@ Brantford 99ers
U10PPD3
Gretzky Center (#1)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
-1:15 PM
Home Game
U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B12
Grand River Arena
5-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 BB/B Red (2011)
vs Walkerton Capitals
Sportsworld - Spectator
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
-1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA (2013)
@ Brantford 99ers
U11PPD3
Gretzky Center (#1)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:15 PM
-1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
@ Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A4
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
4-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA (2009)
@ Waterloo Wolves
B13
Rec Complex
1-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:15 PM
-2:30 PM
Local Game
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
@ U11 BB/B Red (2013)
U11T1B21
Grand River Arena
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
-3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 BB/B Red (2009)
@ Barrie Colts
Coca Cola Coliseum
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
-3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA (2012)
@ Lambton Jr Sting
A4
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Red (2015)
@ Stratford Warriors
U9T1F40
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
18-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Away Game
U10 AA/A (2014)
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10C7
Parkdale
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
Away Game
U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
@ North London Nationals
U13T1B31
Carling (A)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
-4:45 PM
Away Game
U10 BB/B Blue (2014)
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10T1B59
AMC (West)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
vs Humber Valley Sharks
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
5-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
-5:45 PM
Home Game
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B22
Grand River Arena
3-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA (2010)
@ London Jr Knights
B6
Nichols (C)
0-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Local Game
U9 MD White (2015)
@ U9 MD Blue (2015)
U9T2EC35
Sportsworld - Practice
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Away Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U15B63
Southwood (Red)
2-7
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Game
U13 AA/A (2011)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U13B49
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
3-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Game
U14 BB/B Blue (2010)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U14T2B35
Grand River Arena
7-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AAA (2006-2007)
vs Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
B2
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
3-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Home Game
U16 AA/A (2008)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U16C28
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
2-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AAA (2008)
@ London Jr Knights
C3
Nichols (A)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
-1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
vs Toronto Eagles
Kinsmen Arena
4-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Game
U11 AA/A (2013)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U11B37
Sportsworld - Spectator
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Blue (2015)
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U9T2EC51
RIM Park (Pillers)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Home Game
U8 MD White (2016)
vs Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U8CMD8
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
-2:15 PM
Away Game
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
@ Brantford 99ers
U11T1B2
Gretzky Center (#3)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
-2:30 PM
Away Game
U10 BB/B Blue (2014)
@ Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B16
Parkdale
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:15 PM
-2:45 PM
Away Game
U15 BB/B Blue (2009)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15T1B18
Sports Park (2)
5-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA (2012)
vs Sun County Panthers
A3
Sportsworld - Spectator
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Away Game
U16 AA/A (2008)
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
U16C59
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
8-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Game
U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
vs Brantford 99ers Black
U13T1B15
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
4-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Game
U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
vs North London Nationals
U12T1B18
Sportsworld - Practice
2-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
Home Game
U10 BB/B Red (2014)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U10T1B36
Grand River Arena
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
-4:45 PM
Away Game
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
@ West London Hawks
U11T1B53
Bostwick (B)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA (2010)
@ Sun County Panthers
B10
Essex (Shaheen)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Red (2015)
@ Brantford 99ers 1
U9T1F5
Gretzky Center (#3)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Away Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
@ Stratford Warriors
U14C58
Dufferin
3-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Home Game
U14 BB/B Blue (2010)
vs Oakridge Aeros
U14T2B33
Grand River Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Home Game
U10 AA/A (2014)
vs London Jr Knights White
U10C9
Kinsmen Arena
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U18NBC83
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
5-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
-5:45 PM
Away Game
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
@ West London Hawks
U12T1B59
Bostwick (B)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Away Game
U13 BB/B Red (2011)
@ West London Hawks
U13T1B54
Bostwick (B)
7-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Away Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U15B43
Pat Stapleton Arena
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA (2009)
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
B5
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Away Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U16T2B14
Sports Park (2)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Home Game
U18 AA/A (2006-2007)
vs Stratford Warriors
U18C36
Kinsmen Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Away Game
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
@ Oakridge Aeros
U16T1B38
Oakridge
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
@ Toronto Eagles
Lambton Arena
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Away Game
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
@ Twin Centre Stars
St. Clements Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA (2010)
vs Cambridge Hawks
B3
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
-8:15 PM
Away Game
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
@ Brantford 99ers
U12T1B7
Gretzky Center (#3)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA/A (2006-2007)
@ Waterloo Wolves
B1
RIM Park (Lions)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA (2009)
@ Brantford 99ers
B2
Gretzky Center (#3)
3-2
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
Gord Hymers U11 Tournament
Listowel, ON
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
vs Chatham-Kent Cyclones
A3
Sportsworld - Spectator
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Away Game
U13 AA/A (2011)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U13B14
Sports Park (2)
0-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AA/A (2006-2007)
vs Waterloo Wolves
B2
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Away Game
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U16T1B14
Appleby (3)
3-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Game
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
vs Hamilton Huskies
U14T1B24
Grand River Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
-3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
@ Cambridge Hawks
A1
Sports Park (1)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD White (2015)
@ Stratford Warriors
Stratford Rotary Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA (2012)
@ Waterloo Wolves
A9
AMC (West)
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
-4:45 PM
Away Game
U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U13T1B12
Central
5-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA (2010)
vs Windsor Jr Spitfires
B4
Sportsworld - Spectator
3-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA (2009)
vs Lambton Jr Sting
B6
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
3-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:15 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Game
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
vs Brantford 99ers
U12T1B29
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
0-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
B1
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA/A (2006-2007)
@ Waterloo Wolves
B3
RIM Park (Lions)
0-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Game
U12 AA/A (2012)
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U12C15
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
4-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Game
U14 BB/B Blue (2010)
vs Burlington Bulldogs White
U14T2B30
Grand River Arena
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD Blue (2015)
vs Stoney Creek Warriors
Lions Arena
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
-2:30 PM
Away Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
@ Stratford Warriors
U15B51
Allman
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:45 PM
-2:15 PM
Away Game
U12 AA/A (2012)
@ Stratford Warriors
U12C53
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
4-6
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA (2012)
vs Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
A2
Sportsworld - Spectator
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
vs Walkerton Capitals
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Local Game
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
@ U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
U12T1B14
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Away Game
U15 BB/B Red (2009)
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U15T1B11
Appleby (2)
8-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B26
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U10 AAA (2014)
vs Guelph Jr Gryphons
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Game
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
vs Brantford 99ers
U14T1B27
Grand River Arena
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Home Game
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B26
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
B2
Clearwater (Blue)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA (2009)
@ London Jr Knights
B9
Western Fair (HanStone)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA (2010)
@ Waterloo Wolves
B11
RIM Park (Lions)
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
vs Sarnia Jr. Sting
B3
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
1-9
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U15B36
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD Blue (2015)
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park Arena
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA/A (2012)
@ London Jr Knights Green
C1
Western Fair (HanStone)
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
B4
Pat Stapleton Arena
2-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA/A (2008)
vs London Jr Knights White
H1
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD Red (2015)
@ Mount Brydges Cougars
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Game
U13 AA/A (2011)
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
U13B63
Southwood (Green)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA (2010)
@ Sun County Panthers
F1
Essex (Shaheen)
1-5
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U15 AA/A (2009)
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherine's, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
1:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
vs New Hamburg
1
Bill Burgoyne Arena
3-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA (2013)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U11PPD16
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
@ Riverside
2
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA (2014)
@ Waterloo Wolves
U10PPD20
AMC (West)
4-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA/A (2012)
vs London Jr Knights Green
C2
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Away Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U16T2B2
Nelson
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
@ London Jr Knights Green
E1
Nichols (A)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Away Game
U15 BB/B Red (2009)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U15T1B19
Sports Park (2)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Home Game
U15 BB/B Blue (2009)
vs Burlington Bulldogs White
U15T1B30
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Away Game
U8 MD Blue (2016)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U8CMD39
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Away Game
U8 MD White (2016)
@ Stratford Warriors
U8CMD40
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
vs Brampton
3
Bill Burgoyne Arena
0-16
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Game
U9 MD White (2015)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC44
Grand River Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:45 PM
-1:45 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Red (2015)
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U9T1F48
AMC (West)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
D1
St. Marys (Rock)
2-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
-2:45 PM
Home Game
U10 BB/B Red (2014)
vs Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B39
Grand River Arena
4-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA (2010)
vs Sun County Panthers
F2
Sportsworld - Spectator
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:30 PM
-5:00 PM
Away Game
U11 AA/A (2013)
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11B55
AMC (East)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
4:30 PM
-5:45 PM
Home Game
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
vs Brantford 99ers
U11T1B15
Grand River Arena
4-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Blue (2015)
vs Hamilton Huskies
U9T2EC38
Sportsworld - Practice
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
-6:45 PM
Away Exhibition
U10 BB/B Blue (2014)
@ Oakville Rangers
Maple Grove Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:45 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Game
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
vs West London Hawks
U11T1B25
Grand River Arena
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Home Game
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
vs North London Nationals
U12T1B27
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
0-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:15 PM
-7:30 PM
Home Game
U13 BB/B Red (2011)
vs West London Hawks
U13T1B25
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
1-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Game
U14 BB/B Blue (2010)
vs Stratford Warriors
U14T2B34
Grand River Arena
0-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Home Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U16T2B28
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
@ Hespeler
4
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
4-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Home Game
U15 BB/B Red (2009)
vs Hamilton Huskies
U15T1B38
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:30 PM
-8:45 PM
Away Game
U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
@ Brantford 99ers
U12T1B6
Gretzky Center (#1)
7-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:30 PM
-10:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA/A (2008)
@ London Jr Knights White
H2
Nichols (A)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
@ Riverside
Finals
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center
2-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Home Game
U8 MD Blue (2016)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U8CMD42
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD White (2015)
vs Waterloo Wolves Black
U9T2EC41
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Home Game
U11 AA/A (2013)
vs GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U11B43
Sportsworld - Spectator
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Blue (2015)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC25
Sports Park (2)
7-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Red (2015)
vs Brantford 99ers 1
U9T1F7
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Away Game
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
@ Stratford Warriors
U16T1B54
Allman
6-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Local Game
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
@ U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
U12T1B16
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
0-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
-4:30 PM
Home Game
U13 AA/A (2011)
vs Brantford 99ers
U13B54
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
-4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA (2014)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U10PPD7
Galt Arena
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
Home Game
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
vs Brantford 99ers
U11T1B29
Grand River Arena
3-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
-4:45 PM
Home Game
U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U13T1B20
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
0-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:15 PM
-5:30 PM
Home Game
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U11T1B17
Grand River Arena
2-7
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
D2
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
-6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA (2013)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11PPD7
Galt Arena
6-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Home Game
U10 AA/A (2014)
vs London Jr Knights White
U10C13
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
5-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA/A (2008)
vs London Jr Knights White
H3
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
vs London Jr Knights Green
E2
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Game
U11 AA/A (2013)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U11B15
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Away Game
U15 BB/B Red (2009)
@ Brantford 99ers
U15T1B05
Gretzky Center (#2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA/A (2008)
@ London Jr Knights White
H4
Western Fair (HanStone)
More Details
Mar 21-Mar 24
Tournament
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
March Meltdown
Etobicoke, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:15 PM
-9:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
@ London Jr Knights Green
E3
Western Fair (HanStone)
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
2024 Alliance U18NBC Championships
London, ON
Game Details
Fri 22
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
@ West London Hawks Gold
BB2
StarTech.com Community Centre (London) Bostwick B
Game Details
Fri 22
12:25 PM
Away Tournament Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
@ Meadowvale Hawks
1
Canlan Etobicoke 3
Game Details
Fri 22
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
vs Ted Reeve Thunder
2
Canlan Etobicoke 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
D3
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Blue (2015)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U9T2EC22
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Away Game
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
U16T1B16
Appleby (3)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
vs London Jr Knights Green
E4
Sportsworld - Spectator
Game Details
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
vs Cambridge Hawks
BB5
StarTech.com Community Centre (London) Bostwick B
Game Details
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
@ Oakridge Aeros
BB7
StarTech.com Community Centre (London) Bostwick B
Game Details
Sat 23
11:25 AM
Home Tournament Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
vs Brampton 45s
3
Canlan Etobicoke 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
-2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA (2014)
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U10PPD10
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 MD Red (2015)
@ Milton Winterhawks
John Tonelli Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Away Game
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11T1B39
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA (2013)
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
U11PPD10
St. Marys (Rock)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
-4:30 PM
Away Game
U15 BB/B Red (2009)
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U15T1B46
Rec Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:45 PM
-5:00 PM
Away Game
U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13T1B42
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Sat 23
3:55 PM
Away Tournament Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
@ Applewood Coyotes
4
Canlan Etobicoke 1
Game Details
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
vs North London Nationals
BB9
StarTech.com Community Centre (London) Bostwick B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:15 PM
-6:30 PM
Away Game
U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U12T1B48
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Away Game
U11 AA/A (2013)
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
U11B25
Medway
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Away Game
U16 BB/B Red (2008)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U16T1B46
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:00 AM
-11:15 AM
Away Game
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
@ Brantford 99ers
U11T1B6
Gretzky Center (#2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
11:00 AM
-12:15 PM
Away Game
U10 BB/B Blue (2014)
@ Stratford Warriors
U10T1B42
Allman
Game Details
Sun 24
11:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
vs 1v4
BB11
StarTech.com Community Centre (London)Bostwick A
Game Details
Sun 24
11:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
vs 2v3
BB12
StarTech.com Community Centre (London)Bostwick B
Game Details
Sun 24
11:35 AM
Home Tournament Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
vs TBD
Finals
Canlan Etobicoke 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Away Game
U8 MD White (2016)
@ Cambridge Hawks
U8CMD50
Sports Park (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Blue (2015)
@ Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U9T2EC16
SRIC (Red)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:15 PM
-3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
D4
Sportsworld - Practice
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
-4:00 PM
Away Game
U13 AA/A (2011)
@ Hamilton Huskies
U13B43
Parkdale
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:45 PM
-4:15 PM
Away Game
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U14T1B53
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Away Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
U15B24
Argyle (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:00 PM
-4:15 PM
Away Game
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
@ North London Nationals
U12T1B38
Medway
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:45 PM
-5:00 PM
Away Game
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U11T1B38
Clearwater (Blue)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
-5:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD Red (2015)
@ Oakridge Aeros 1
U9T1F30
Carling (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA/A (2008)
vs London Jr Knights White
H5
Sportsworld - Spectator
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:15 PM
-5:30 PM
Away Game
U13 BB/B Red (2011)
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
U13T1B38
Clearwater (Red)
Game Details
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 Non-Body Checking (2006-2007)
vs Finals
BB13
StarTech.com Community Centre (London)Bostwick B
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Away Game
U9 MD White (2015)
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
U9T2EC10
Aldershot
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
@ London Jr Knights Green
E5
Western Fair (HanStone)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Away Game
U14 BB/B Blue (2010)
@ Oakridge Aeros
U14T2B37
Oakridge
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA (2013)
@ Waterloo Wolves
U11PPD20
Rec Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
vs London Jr Knights Green
E6
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
@ Huron-Perth Lakers
D5
Dufferin
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Game
U15 AA/A (2009)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U15B35
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:15 PM
-10:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA/A (2008)
@ London Jr Knights White
H6
Western Fair (HanStone)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 MD White (2015)
vs Stratford Warriors
Lions Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA (2014)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U10PPD16
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA (2011)
vs Huron-Perth Lakers
D6
Sportsworld - Spectator
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 AAA (2009)
vs Kitchener Fire
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Game
U16 AA/A (2008)
vs TBA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:30 PM
-7:45 PM
Local Game
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
@ U11 BB/B Red (2013)
U11T1B28
Grand River Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Home Game
U13 AAA (2011)
vs TBA
Sportsworld - Spectator
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:30 PM
-10:00 PM
Home Game
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
vs London Bandits Black
U14T1B25
Grand River Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:45 PM
-10:15 PM
Home Game
U15 BB/B Blue (2009)
vs Waterloo Wolves Black
U15T1B34
Activa Sportsplex - Tom Graham
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Local Game
U9 MD White (2015)
@ U9 MD Blue (2015)
U9T2EC39
Grand River Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
11:00 AM
-12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA (2013)
vs Brantford 99ers
U11PPD13
Grand River Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:30 PM
-1:45 PM
Home Game
U10 BB/B Blue (2014)
vs Hamilton Huskies
U10T1B28
Grand River Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:45 PM
-3:00 PM
Home Game
U10 BB/B Red (2014)
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U10T1B40
Grand River Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:00 PM
-4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA (2014)
vs Brantford 99ers
U10PPD13
Grand River Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Away Game
U14 BB/B Red (2010)
@ North London Nationals
U14T1B45
Carling (A)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:00 PM
-5:30 PM
Away Game
U11 AA/A (2013)
@ London Jr Knights White
U11B46
Nichols (A)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:30 PM
-5:45 PM
Home Game
U13 BB/B Red (2011)
vs Brantford 99ers Black
U13T1B27
Grand River Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:45 PM
-6:00 PM
Away Game
U11 BB/B Blue (2013)
@ West London Hawks
U11T1B58
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:00 PM
-6:30 PM
Local Game
U15 BB/B Blue (2009)
@ U15 BB/B Red (2009)
U15T1B37
Sportsworld - Spectator
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
5:45 PM
-7:00 PM
Home Game
U12 BB/B Red (2012)
vs Brantford 99ers
U12T1B24
Grand River Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:00 PM
-7:15 PM
Away Game
U12 BB/B Blue (2012)
@ West London Hawks
U12T1B58
Bostwick (B)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
vs West London Hawks
U16T2B30
Sportsworld - Spectator
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD White (2015)
vs Burlington Bulldogs Red
U9T2EC46
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
11:15 AM
-12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA (2014)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U10PPD14
Sportsworld - Practice
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Red (2015)
vs Waterloo Wolves Gold
U9T1F12
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Game
U11 AA/A (2013)
vs Burlington Jr. Raiders Black
U11B42
Sportsworld - Spectator
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
12:45 PM
-2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA (2013)
vs Cambridge Hawks
U11PPD14
Sportsworld - Practice
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:00 PM
-2:00 PM
Home Game
U9 MD Blue (2015)
vs Waterloo Wolves Black
U9T2EC40
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
1:30 PM
-2:45 PM
Local Game
U10 BB/B Blue (2014)
@ U10 BB/B Red (2014)
U10T1B38
Sportsworld - Spectator
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
2:00 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Game
U10 AA/A (2014)
vs Stratford Warriors
U10C17
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
2:15 PM
-3:30 PM
Home Game
U11 BB/B Red (2013)
vs Waterloo Wolves
U11T1B26
Sportsworld - Practice
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:30 PM
-4:45 PM
Local Game
U13 BB/B Red (2011)
@ U13 BB/B Blue (2011)
U13T1B17
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Home Game
U14 AA/A (2010)
vs TBA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
4:45 PM
-6:15 PM
Away Game
U16 BB/B Blue (2008)
@ Waterloo Wolves
U16T2B42
AMC (West)