Activa Sportsplex - Alumni, Venues, U14 House League (2007) (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
Tier 3
U9 White Team A (2012) & U9 White Team B (2012)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Powerskating
Tier 3
U10 Red Team A (2011) & U10 Red Team B (2011)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Powerskating
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011) & U10 Blue Team B (2011)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Powerskating
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team A (2013) & U8 Blue Team B (2013)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Powerskating
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team B (2013)
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. Tier 3 - U8 Blue Team A (2013)
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010) & U11 Blue Team B (2010)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Powerskating
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010) & U11 Red Team B (2010)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Powerskating
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009) & U12 Red Team B (2009)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Powerskating
Tier 3
U12 Blue Team A (2009) & U12 Blue Team B (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Powerskating
Tier 1
U11 (2010-2011) Team A OWHA #2717 & U11 (2010-2011) Team B OWHA # 2717
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Powerskating
Lancers
(8-12)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. HL-U18 - Greys
Rams
(4-7)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. HL-U18 - Warriors
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team B (2011)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
Devils
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Kraken
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development Session
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Blues
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Flames
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Leafs
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Nordiques
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Panthers
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Junior Ice Pirates
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates & Junior Ice Pirates
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Thrashers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Predators
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
KGLL
U18 KLR Blue Team A # 2702
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
Canadiens
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team B (2013)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team A (2013)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team B (2012)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team B (2010)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Gryphons
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Mustangs
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
Capitals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Whalers
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development Session
KGLL
U11 KLR Blue Team A #2715
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KGLL
U11 KLR Blue Team B # 2715
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team B (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Hurricanes
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006-07) Team A OWHA #2711
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2003-05) Team A OWHA #2704
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Senators
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Blackhawks
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Canadiens
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Devils
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Blues
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Flames
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Junior Ice Pirates
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Inclusive
Intermediate Ice Pirates & Junior Ice Pirates
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
Coyotes
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Blue Jackets
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Titans
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Pirates
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team A (2013)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team B (2013)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team B (2012)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team A (2012)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team B (2010)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Greys & Gryphons
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Siskins & Warriors
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team B (2011)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
Kings
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Penguins
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development Session
Lightning
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KGLL
U15 KLR Red Team A # 2731
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Thrashers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Predators
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Flyers
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Sharks
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Devils
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Nordiques
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Panthers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Senators
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Avalanche
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Sabres
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Cowboys
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team B (2013)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team A (2013)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team B (2012)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team A (2012)
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team B (2010)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Greys & Gryphons
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Warriors & Siskins
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team Purchased
Canucks
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Islanders
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Development Session
Bruins
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Hurricanes
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team B (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Wild
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jets
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
KMHA Skills Program
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U12 (2009) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 (2003-05) Team B OWHA # 2704
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Leafs
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Nordiques
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Panthers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Kings
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Flyers
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Sharks
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Sabres
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Avalanche
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Scouts
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Tier 2
U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Majors
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team A (2013)
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U8 Blue Team B (2013)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team B (2012)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012)
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team A (2012)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team B (2010)
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U11 Blue Team A (2010)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team B (2009)
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Tier 3
U12 Red Team A (2009)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Greys & Gryphons
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Shared Practice
Warriors & Siskins
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012) & U9 Blue Team B (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010) & U11 Red Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Goalie Development Program
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development Session
Goalie Development Program
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Development Session
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team B (2012) & U9 White Team A (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
KGLL
U18 KLR Blue Team B # 2702
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
Tier 3
U9 Blue Team A (2012) & U9 Blue Team B (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U11 Red Team A (2010) & U11 Red Team B (2010)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Devils & Flyers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Kraken & Capitals
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U9 White Team A (2012) & U9 White Team B (2012)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Senators & Stars
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 3
U10 Blue Team A (2011) & U10 Blue Team B (2011)
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 1
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Development Session
Tier 2
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tier 2
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
Blues & Canucks
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Flames & Islanders
7:45 AM-8:45 AM
Shared Practice
Devils & Flyers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Leafs
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
vs. HL-U7 - Nordiques
Senators
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. HL-U7 - Panthers
Blackhawks
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. HL-U7 - Canadiens
Sabres & Thrashers
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Avalanche & Predators
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Shared Practice
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Venue Details
Google Maps
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
135 Lennox Lewis Way , Kitchener, ON  N2C 0A3
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 5, 2020 at 12:54 PM