KRISTA B., Roster, Novice A, 2011-2012, AA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2011-2012 season, which is not set as the current season.
Player Profile
KRISTA B.  Photo
#1 KRISTA B.
Position(s): Goalie
4' 0" / 53 lbs
Born: May 2004
From: Kitchener
Age: 7
Shoots: N/A
Current Position: Goalie
Birthplace: Kitchener, Ontario
Season/s as a Lady Ranger: 1
2010/2011 Team: Kitchener Nordiques
Nickname: Special K
Favorite Pro Team: Vancouver Canuks
Hockey Idol: Roberto Luongo
Player Statistics
TeamGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM+/-
11-12 AA - Novice A220000.000.0000
12-13 AA - Novice B430000.000.0000
Career650000.000.0000
Goaltending Statistics
TeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %WLTSO
11-12 AA - Novice A22704000.000.00%12100
12-13 AA - Novice B4317961510025.1483.74%142455
Career658836151005.1083.74%154555