Record Details, Peewee AA, 2011-2012, AA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2011-2012 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210165210120420285
Tournament10640251165011541611414015
Regular Season117223613129303672316527220
Playoff33001054220447520149
Overall26176377342417525715503411513449
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora 101013000000101013
Barrie Sharks000000110040110040
Brampton 45s11004122001103300151
Burlington Barracudas2200701100303300100
Etobicoke Dolphins312057211032523089
Guelph Giants4301934400618701154
Kingston Ice Wolves000000110021110021
London Devilettes2110773012135122810
Markham-Stouffville Stars110050000000110050
Mississauga Hurricanes110051110040220091
Nepean Wildcats000000110030110030
Oakville Hornets210132303026513158
Quebec Elite de L'Estrie101012000000101012
Saugeen Maitland Lightning110030110030220060
St. Catharines Jets100122110030210152
Stoney Creek Sabres110021110020220041
TBA 211054110031321085
Thunder Bay110010000000110010
Windsor Jr Spitfires22001711100713300242
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD110021000000110021
Argyle A 000000201102201102
Bell Sensplex (Mattamy Homes)000000110030110030
Bell Sensplex (Ottawa Citizen)000000110021110021
Bell Sensplex (Scotiabank)101012000000101012
Carling Arena101013000000101013
Cavanagh Sensplex000000110040110040
Century Gardens 00000022001102200110
Don McLaren Arena9621311500000096213115
Forest Glade211033110031321064
Grand River Arena33001230000003300123
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad000000101013101013
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium210172000000210172
Kiwanis Arena220041110021330062
Lions Arena100111000000100111
Mainway Recreation Centre000000110030110030
Mastercard Centre000000211032211032
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000110020110020
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center000000110030110030
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex 000000202013202013
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena110041000000110041
Stronach Arena000000100111100111
Teeswater Com Centre000000110030110030
To be Determined (TBD)110031000000110031
Tomken Arena000000110040110040
Victoria Road Arena000000110010110010
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)000000220030220030
Western Fair Complex (Rink B)101001000000101001
WFCU (Windsor Star)1100801100712200151