Record Details, Bantam A, GirlsAA, 2011-2012 (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211044211044
Tournament21106120201144130715
Regular Season7331152470341322143652846
Overall944121251116418402051053965
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000101004101004
Belmont Blazers330073000000330073
Bluewater Hawks100144100122200266
Brampton 45's110060000000110060
Brantford 99er's000000201124201124
Lambeth Lancers000000110031110031
Leaside101001000000101001
London Devilettes101031030216114031921
Sarnia Jr Sting101005101004202009
Saugeen Maitland Lightning101012100144201156
Sault St. Marie00000010101101010110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Etobicoke - Rink #321106120201144130715
Gemini Arena000000100122100122
Grand River Arena5131112200000051311122
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #1)000000101013101013
Howick Arena & Community Centre 000000100144100144
Lambeth Arena000000110031110031
Lions Park000000100111100111
RBC Centre000000101004101004
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena220042000000220042
Western Fair Complex (Wastell)00000030216113021611
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 10:14 PM