Record Details, Senior A, 2011-2012, AA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2011-2012 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000020202102020210
Regular Season1147018331119116332251613466
Playoff4220653102647322129
Overall15690243816211324473182034885
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames20202151010043030219
Bluewater Hawks1010342011583021812
Intermediate A00000020202102020210
Kitchener Wild211052302171051311212
London Devilettes63301213513148114611621
Sarnia Jr Sting202004101003303007
Waterloo Wolves220020211064431084
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni125701932000000125701932
Activa Sportsplex - PJD20200420202104040214
Aylmer Arena Complex000000101004101004
Cambridge Sports Park 000000101034101034
Don McLaren Arena110052000000110052
Gemini Arena000000201158201158
Nichols Arena (A)000000513148513148
Point Edward Arena000000101003101003
RIM (Lions)000000110051110051
Waterloo Rec000000101013101013
Wilmot Rec Centre000000201146201146