Record Details, Peewee A, 2012-2013, Tier 1 (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001033300905500193
Tournament13832252014113049152719627435
Regular Season11902428119023662218047814
Playoff5500214541011410910328
Overall31243498353327421052564517620360
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche33001902200715500261
Barrie Sharks110010000000110010
Brampton Canadettes000000110081110081
Brantford Ice Cats33001243210646510188
Buffalo 1100702101823201152
Burlington Barracudas21014243011136402155
Cambridge Hawks00000022001002200100
Cambridge Roadrunners44001863300717700257
chatham outlaws000000110081110081
Etobicoke Dolphins000000110020110020
London Devilettes4310871100405410127
Markham-Stouffville Stars421187000000421187
Mississauga Chiefs000000220070220070
Oakville Hornets311153110010421163
Ottawa000000202003202003
Plymouth, Michigan Compuware000000110041110041
Rideau St. Lawrence000000110060110060
Sarnia Jr Sting110010000000110010
Stoney Creek Sabres220061110020330081
Thunder Bay000000110030110030
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110031110020220051
West Northumberland Wild110020220063330083
Whitby Wolves100144101035201179
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni220052110042330094
Activa Sportsplex - PJD220081000000220081
Appleby Ice Centre000000320192320192
Chippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena000000210182210182
Don McLaren Arena1190243900000011902439
Erin Mills Twin Arenas000000110020110020
Forest Glade110010000000110010
Grand River Arena110031000000110031
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #1)000000101012101012
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)000000220052220052
Hespeler Arena (1)00000044001414400141
Hespeler Arena (2)000000110030110030
Iceland - Mississauga (Pad #2)000000110020110020
Iriquois Park Sports Centre32011052200805401185
Kanata Recreation Complex (A)000000422087422087
Kinsmen Arena220030000000220030
Kiwanis Arena110010000000110010
Lions Arena110072000000110072
Paramount Fine Foods Centre (formerly Hersey Centre)311158000000311158
River Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad A000000110050110050
River Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad B000000110021110021
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex 101014211012312026
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena110070000000110070
Spring Valley Arena000000220071220071
Valley Park Arena000000110020110020
Western Fair000000110040110040
WFCU (Greenshield)000000110081110081
WFCU (Windsor Star)110031000000110031
WFCU Centre Main Bowl10101222001223210134
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 1:56 AM