Record Details, Midget, 2013-2014, GirlsB (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202027110010312037
Tournament613288513158112631316
Regular Season1145213131126311172261152430
Playoff4121375131379252614
Overall23612526352251252032451124104667
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Almaguin Gazelles101014000000101014
Brantford Ice Cats3021154031267052311
Cornwall101012000000101012
Flamborough Falcons110010101023211033
Georgina Golden Hawks000000100111100111
Gloucester-Cumberlands Stars000000101012101012
Grand River Mustangs101014100111201125
Hamilton Ice Hawks100111101003201114
Milverton Royals202013101002303015
Mount Brydges100100000000100100
Niagara Falls Rapids110020100111210131
Norfolk Hericanes3021264211747232910
North Halton Twisters000000101012101012
Petrolia Oilers000000101003101003
Scarborough 110050000000110050
St. Clair Storm100111000000100111
Waterloo Ravens220061321033541094
Wilmot Wolverines101003000000101003
Woolwich Wild312035211011523046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni101003000000101003
Activa Sportsplex - PJD145631718100111155641819
Brant County Sportsplex000000302125302125
Carlisle Community Centre000000101023101023
Centre Ice Sportsplex210150211032421182
Dehli Arena000000201124201124
Don McLaren Arena201103000000201103
Fergus Community Centre000000100111100111
Gale Centre000000100111100111
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)000000101001101001
Kinsmen Arena000000101003101003
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium202025000000202025
Milverton Arena000000101002101002
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000101003101003
Moses Springer000000101013101013
Talbot Gardens Arena 000000110030110030
Vaughan Sports Village Rink A101014000000101014
Vaughan Sports Village Rink B000000101012101012
Vaughan Sports Village Rink D101012000000101012
Waterloo Rec Complex000000220020220020
Woolwich Memorial Centre 000000211011211011
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 11:09 AM