Record Details, Major Bantam, 2013-2014, Select (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition961231141174040232013527137
Tournament21103344002806510313
Overall117223417151140682326186210240
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110064110064
Brantford 99ers2200711100303300101
Brantford Saints1100701100602200130
Cambridge Hawks000000110062110062
Cambridge Select110021000000110021
Chedoke Express211043110021321064
Credit Valley Wolves110020101023211043
Erindale Spitfires000000101001101001
Halton Hills Thunder100133101013201146
Hamilton Dofasco110043110043220086
Lawfield Thunder 000000110060110060
Mount Hamilton 00000011001201100120
Rosedale Devils000000110030110030
Waterloo Wolves201156321017652212212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110040000000110040
Activa Sportsplex - PJD220063000000220063
Acton Arena000000101013101013
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000101023101023
Conestoga College100133000000100133
Don McLaren Arena101012000000101012
Duncan McIntosh Community Centre000000110062110062
Erin Mills Twin Arenas000000101001101001
FH Sherman Recereational Centre000000110043110043
Fort Erie Leisureplex Jaycee Rink000000110030110030
Fort Erie Leisureplex Kinsmen Arena101002000000101002
Grand River Arena220091000000220091
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)000000110030110030
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #4)000000110060110060
Kinsmen Arena110041000000110041
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium100144000000100144
Morgan Firestone000000110021110021
Paramount Fine Foods Centre (formerly Hersey Centre)000000101023101023
Ridgeway Arena11003122001303300161
Scott Park Arena000000110064110064
Vale Health and Wellness Centre00000011001201100120
Waterloo Rec Complex000000110083110083
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, June 17, 2021 at 5:28 PM