Record Details, Intermediate - OWHA #2746, 2015-2016, A (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition422081030215772411317
Tournament12660272611452211523101124841
Regular Season1183021131136217282211923841
Playoff2110532110554220108
Overall2917120615227814548555625265109107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes42209920111262311011
Cambridge Roadrunners4220692011256231814
Guelph Jr Gryphons3120235311121184311414
Hamilton Ice Hawks32109521106653201511
Kitchener Lady Rangers101023000000101023
Markham-Stouffville Stars110040000000110040
Marquette-Michigan000000110060110060
Mississauga Hurricanes22007320204942201112
North York Storm 220083000000220083
Saugeen Maitland Lightning321056101012422068
Senior - OWHA #2727000000101034101034
St. Catharines Jets2110343030165140410
Stoney Creek Sabres220040311133531173
Sudbury000000321063321063
Sudbury Lady Wolves000000201134201134
Whitby Wolves202027000000202027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD642010810103474301312
Canlan - Oshawa110042000000110042
Century Gardens 000000100111100111
Chelmsford000000101034101034
Coniston110041000000110041
Garson2020471100603120107
Grand River Arena9630201200000096302012
Harman (Oshawa)101004000000101004
Harman Park (Oshawa)000000101001101001
Hespeler Arena (1)000000101003101003
Hespeler Arena (2)000000100122100122
Iceland - Mississauga ( Pad #3)000000202049202049
Inch Park000000211066211066
Kinsmen Arena3210873111326321119
Legends (Oshawa)101002000000101002
Mitchell Field000000110021110021
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000100122100122
Phil White000000101012101012
Rinx101023000000101023
Scarborough Village110040000000110040
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center000000202014202014
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena101004000000101004
Stoney Creek Arena000000110010110010
University of Guelph220052201123421175
Victoria Road Arena000000110032110032
West End Community Centre000000110042110042
West End Recreation Centre (WERC)000000211035211035
Wingham Arena000000101012101012