Record Details, Senior - OWHA #2727, 2016-2017, A (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21014320116741121010
Tournament85122994400172129124611
Regular Season14941673714941594328188212680
Overall2415541004920135282524428106182101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AA - Midget - OWHA #2706110032000000110032
Barrie Sharks110041000000110041
Bluewater Hawks000000110010110010
Brampton Canadettes2200921100913300183
Brantford Ice Cats20207114220131462402025
Cambridge Roadrunners100111100122200233
Hamilton Ice Hawks2110117220012643102313
London Devilettes41129720114661231313
McMaster 2200532200624400115
Oakville Hornets2200166220013544002911
St. Catharines Jets3201116202051452211620
St. Thomas Panthers000000110050110050
Stoney Creek Sabres220015122001224400273
Waterloo Ravens110080000000110080
Westboro Ice Cats101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110032000000110032
Activa Sportsplex - PJD110031110050220081
Argyle A 000000201146201146
Burford Arena310274110021420295
Gateway Ice Centre00000022001222200122
Grand River Arena8611361800000086113618
Gretzky Sports Complex0000003120111331201113
Hespeler Arena (1)000000100122100122
Inch Park00000022001262200126
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad00000022001352200135
Kinsmen Arena101035110010211045
Kiwanis Arena6411351500000064113515
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center00000020205142020514
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena101001000000101001
Sportsworld - Practice110080000000110080
Wentworth Arena000000220062220062
Westwood2110531100913210144
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 8:54 PM