Record Details, Senior - OWHA #2727, 2017-2018, A (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10100320201143030117
Tournament3120481001334121711
Regular Season624014201017223451631123765
Overall1037018311319327622341634593
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101023101023
Bluewater Hawks110021000000110021
Brampton Canadettes101014000000101014
Brantford Ice Cats00000030305223030522
Guelph Jr Gryphons101003100133201136
Hamilton Ice Hawks202068302181350411421
Intermediate - OWHA #2746000000101004101004
McMaster 2200641100433300107
Oakville Hornets2020281001223021410
St. Catharines Jets00000020203122020312
TBA 101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni211034100133311167
Activa Sportsplex - PJD101014000000101014
Beverly Community Centre000000101023101023
Gateway Ice Centre000000201137201137
Grand River Arena5230121510100462401219
Gretzky Sports Complex00000030305223030522
Inch Park000000101056101056
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad000000100122100122
Kiwanis Arena202028000000202028
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center00000020203122020312
Wentworth Arena000000110043110043
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 3:26 AM