Schedule & Results, Boys AAA Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 18 202112:30 PM-2:30 PMU16 (2006)Cambridge HawksPlattsville Arena
Sep 21 20216:00 PM-7:00 PMU11 (2011)Guelph Jr GryphonsKinsmen Arena
Sep 29 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMU11 (2011)Brantford 99ersGretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)
U18P99Oct 17 20211:00 PM-3:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Windsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U14P67Oct 17 20213:30 PM-5:00 PMU14 (2008)Lambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P8Oct 20 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U15P77Oct 21 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Hamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P8Oct 22 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU13 (2009)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U14P56Oct 23 20212:15 PM-3:45 PMU14 (2008)Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
U15P190Oct 24 202112:00 PM-2:00 PMU15 (2007)Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U16P148Oct 25 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2006)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18P88Oct 28 20218:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Huron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P71Oct 29 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Hamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U11P31Oct 29 20217:15 PM-8:45 PMU11 (2011)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U15P75Oct 29 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P133Oct 30 20211:30 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2010)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U10P55Oct 30 20212:00 PM-3:30 PMU10 (2012)Lambton Jr StingKitchener Memorial Auditorium
U11P56Oct 30 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMU11 (2011)Chatham-Kent CyclonesSportsworld - Practice
U13P68Oct 30 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMU13 (2009)Windsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U14P190Oct 30 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMU14 (2008)Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U13P130Oct 31 20211:30 PM-3:00 PMU13 (2009)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14P99Oct 31 20211:30 PM-3:00 PMU14 (2008)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U18P86Oct 31 20212:00 PM-4:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U10P18Oct 31 20213:00 PM-4:30 PMU10 (2012)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18P52Nov 02 20218:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18P82Nov 04 20218:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Lambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U16P72Nov 05 20217:30 PM-9:30 PMU16 (2006)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U15P65Nov 05 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Sun County PanthersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U10P57Nov 06 20211:00 PM-2:30 PMU10 (2012)Brantford 99ersKitchener Memorial Auditorium
U12P69Nov 06 20212:30 PM-4:00 PMU12 (2010)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U14P74Nov 06 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMU14 (2008)Cambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P77Nov 07 20211:00 PM-2:30 PMU13 (2009)Hamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U16P110Nov 07 20212:00 PM-4:00 PMU16 (2006)Huron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U10P58Nov 07 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMU10 (2012)Hamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U18P62Nov 07 20214:15 PM-6:45 PMU18 (2005-2004)Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink B)
U12P77Nov 07 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMU12 (2010)Waterloo WolvesKinsmen Arena
U15P39Nov 07 20216:00 PM-8:00 PMU15 (2007)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U18P91Nov 10 20218:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U11P93Nov 14 202112:15 PM-1:45 PMU11 (2011)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U12P12Nov 17 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U14P71Nov 17 20218:00 PM-9:30 PMU14 (2008)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15P74Nov 18 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Cambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P24Nov 19 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU13 (2009)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U12P78Nov 19 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Huron-Perth LakersSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U18P169Nov 19 20219:00 PM-11:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U13P69Nov 20 20212:30 PM-4:00 PMU13 (2009)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U18P177Nov 20 20213:30 PM-6:00 PMU18 (2005-2004)Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U10P60Nov 20 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMU10 (2012)Waterloo WolvesKitchener Memorial Auditorium
U12P91Nov 20 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMU12 (2010)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U16P54Nov 20 20214:45 PM-6:45 PMU16 (2006)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U14P73Nov 20 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 (2008)Huron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U10P54Nov 21 202112:30 PM-2:00 PMU10 (2012)London Jr KnightsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U16P103Nov 21 20212:00 PM-4:00 PMU16 (2006)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15P115Nov 21 20213:15 PM-5:15 PMU15 (2007)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18P133Nov 21 20217:30 PM-10:00 PMU18 (2005-2004)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U12P74Nov 25 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Cambridge HawksGrand River Arena
U18P84Nov 25 20218:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15P69Nov 26 20214:15 PM-6:15 PMU15 (2007)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U14P44Nov 26 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU14 (2008)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U15P99Nov 27 202112:30 PM-2:30 PMU15 (2007)Chatham-Kent CyclonesKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11P119Nov 27 20211:00 PM-2:30 PMU11 (2011)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U13P99Nov 27 20213:00 PM-4:30 PMU13 (2009)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
U10P47Nov 27 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMU10 (2012)Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U15P67Nov 27 20217:30 PM-9:30 PMU15 (2007)Lambton Jr StingKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U15P161Nov 28 202111:15 AM-1:15 PMU15 (2007)Sun County PanthersKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U13P190Nov 28 202112:00 PM-1:30 PMU13 (2009)Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U11P53Nov 28 20214:00 PM-5:30 PMU11 (2011)Huron-Perth LakersGrand River Arena
U13P161Nov 28 20215:00 PM-6:30 PMU13 (2009)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U18P146Nov 29 20217:30 PM-10:00 PMU18 (2005-2004)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U16P116Dec 03 20214:00 PM-6:00 PMU16 (2006)Windsor Jr SpitfiresSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U14P68Dec 03 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMU14 (2008)Windsor Jr SpitfiresEssex (Shaheen)
U12P56Dec 03 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U18P71Dec 04 202112:00 PM-2:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U16P107Dec 04 202112:00 PM-2:00 PMU16 (2006)Sun County PanthersSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U12P113Dec 04 202112:15 PM-1:45 PMU12 (2010)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U14P70Dec 04 202112:30 PM-2:00 PMU14 (2008)Chatham-Kent CyclonesEssex (Shaheen)
U15P61Dec 04 20212:30 PM-4:30 PMU15 (2007)Huron-Perth LakersPERC
U16P61Dec 04 20215:00 PM-7:00 PMU16 (2006)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U14P130Dec 04 20215:00 PM-6:30 PMU14 (2008)Lambton Jr StingEssex (Shaheen)
U14P161Dec 05 202112:30 PM-2:00 PMU14 (2008)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U16P131Dec 05 20212:00 PM-4:00 PMU16 (2006)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15P85Dec 05 20213:30 PM-5:30 PMU15 (2007)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
U15P79Dec 10 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U10P133Dec 11 20211:00 PM-2:30 PMU10 (2012)Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
U14P115Dec 11 20211:45 PM-3:15 PMU14 (2008)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U11P57Dec 11 20214:30 PM-6:00 PMU11 (2011)Brantford 99ersSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U10P151Dec 11 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMU10 (2012)Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U16P79Dec 11 20217:15 PM-9:15 PMU16 (2006)Hamilton HuskiesMountain
U14P66Dec 12 20211:00 PM-2:30 PMU14 (2008)London Jr KnightsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U10P81Dec 12 20211:30 PM-3:00 PMU10 (2012)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U13P115Dec 12 20211:45 PM-3:15 PMU13 (2009)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U16P109Dec 12 20212:00 PM-4:00 PMU16 (2006)Lambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U11P18Dec 12 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMU11 (2011)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U14P24Dec 14 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU14 (2008)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18P19Dec 15 20218:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U13P25Dec 17 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU13 (2009)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U15P68Dec 17 20218:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Windsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U18P36Dec 17 20218:15 PM-10:45 PMU18 (2005-2004)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U10P64Dec 18 20211:00 PM-2:30 PMU10 (2012)Huron-Perth LakersKinsmen Arena
U11P55Dec 18 20215:30 PM-7:00 PMU11 (2011)Sun County PanthersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
U14P75Dec 18 20216:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 (2008)Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U18P120Dec 18 20216:30 PM-9:00 PMU18 (2005-2004)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U12P70Dec 18 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Chatham-Kent CyclonesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
U13P80Dec 19 202112:30 PM-2:00 PMU13 (2009)Hamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U12P68Dec 19 20213:30 PM-5:00 PMU12 (2010)Lambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U11P63Dec 19 20215:00 PM-6:30 PMU11 (2011)Hamilton HuskiesKinsmen Arena
U10P31Dec 19 20215:00 PM-6:30 PMU10 (2012)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U14P77Dec 19 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMU14 (2008)Hamilton HuskiesKinsmen Arena
U12P27Dec 21 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U10P10Dec 22 20216:30 PM-8:00 PMU10 (2012)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U18P87Dec 22 20218:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Hamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P72Dec 23 20217:00 PM-8:30 PMU13 (2009)Huron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15P76Dec 23 20218:30 PM-10:30 PMU15 (2007)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P73Jan 02 202212:30 PM-2:00 PMU13 (2009)Huron-Perth LakersSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U11P72Jan 02 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMU11 (2011)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U10P72Jan 02 20224:00 PM-5:30 PMU10 (2012)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U18P98Jan 02 20226:00 PM-8:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U18P59Jan 04 20228:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U16P106Jan 05 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2006)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U18P97Jan 06 20228:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)London Jr KnightsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15P71Jan 07 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P99Jan 08 20221:00 PM-2:30 PMU12 (2010)Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
U10P65Jan 08 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMU10 (2012)Waterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
U13P74Jan 08 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMU13 (2009)Cambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U14P69Jan 08 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU14 (2008)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P182Jan 08 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMU12 (2010)Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U11P54Jan 08 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMU11 (2011)Windsor Jr SpitfiresGrand River Arena
U13P65Jan 09 202211:00 AM-12:30 PMU13 (2009)Sun County PanthersSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U11P35Jan 09 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMU11 (2011)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U12P162Jan 09 20223:30 PM-5:00 PMU12 (2010)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U14P146Jan 09 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMU14 (2008)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U15P25Jan 09 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMU15 (2007)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U16P29Jan 09 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMU16 (2006)Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
U10P63Jan 15 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMU10 (2012)Hamilton HuskiesGrand River Arena
U12P159Jan 15 20221:45 PM-3:15 PMU12 (2010)London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
U16P104Jan 15 20222:00 PM-4:00 PMU16 (2006)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U11P64Jan 15 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMU11 (2011)Huron-Perth LakersGrand River Arena
U15P44Jan 15 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU15 (2007)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U10P5Jan 16 202211:00 AM-12:30 PMU10 (2012)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U12P43Jan 16 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2010)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U14P39Jan 16 20222:45 PM-4:15 PMU14 (2008)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U15P146Jan 16 20226:15 PM-8:15 PMU15 (2007)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
U13P13Jan 19 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMU13 (2009)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18P3Jan 19 20228:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U18P89Jan 20 20228:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Lambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15P70Jan 21 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Chatham-Kent CyclonesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P61Jan 22 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMU13 (2009)Huron-Perth LakersZurich
U11P61Jan 22 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMU11 (2011)Brantford 99ersGrand River Arena
U16P194Jan 22 20226:30 PM-8:30 PMU16 (2006)Windsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
U14P76Jan 22 20226:30 PM-8:00 PMU14 (2008)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U11P5Jan 23 202212:15 PM-1:45 PMU11 (2011)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U14P13Jan 23 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2008)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
U16P152Jan 23 20223:30 PM-5:30 PMU16 (2006)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U12P25Jan 25 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U18P95Jan 27 20228:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Huron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15P72Jan 28 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Huron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U16P95Jan 28 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMU16 (2006)Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink A)
U10P62Jan 29 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMU10 (2012)Cambridge HawksGrand River Arena
U11P60Jan 29 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMU11 (2011)Waterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
U16P114Jan 29 20224:00 PM-6:00 PMU16 (2006)Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P39Jan 29 20225:00 PM-6:30 PMU13 (2009)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U14P78Jan 29 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 (2008)Cambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P66Jan 29 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Sun County PanthersGrand River Arena
U13P66Jan 30 202212:30 PM-2:00 PMU13 (2009)London Jr KnightsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U10P43Jan 30 20222:00 PM-3:30 PMU10 (2012)Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U12P73Jan 30 20223:30 PM-5:00 PMU12 (2010)Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U11P23Jan 30 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU11 (2011)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U16P47Jan 30 20226:30 PM-8:30 PMU16 (2006)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
U18P96Feb 03 20228:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Lambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P67Feb 04 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)London Jr KnightsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U11P58Feb 05 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMU11 (2011)Hamilton HuskiesGrand River Arena
U13P88Feb 05 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMU13 (2009)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U16P111Feb 05 20224:00 PM-6:00 PMU16 (2006)London Jr KnightsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P65Feb 05 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU12 (2010)Windsor Jr SpitfiresKinsmen Arena
U16P112Feb 06 202211:00 AM-1:00 PMU16 (2006)Chatham-Kent CyclonesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U10P35Feb 06 202212:15 PM-1:45 PMU10 (2012)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U11P10Feb 06 202212:15 PM-1:45 PMU11 (2011)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U14P8Feb 06 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMU14 (2008)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18P94Feb 06 20222:00 PM-4:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U14P25Feb 08 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMU14 (2008)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U10P23Feb 11 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMU10 (2012)Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U12P75Feb 11 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Hamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U15P80Feb 11 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Hamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U18P23Feb 11 20228:15 PM-10:45 PMU18 (2005-2004)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U10P61Feb 12 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMU10 (2012)Brantford 99ersGrand River Arena
U13P76Feb 12 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMU13 (2009)Waterloo WolvesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U14P80Feb 12 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU14 (2008)Hamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U11P47Feb 12 20224:30 PM-6:00 PMU11 (2011)Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
U15P88Feb 12 20225:15 PM-7:15 PMU15 (2007)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U16P108Feb 12 20227:00 PM-9:00 PMU16 (2006)Sun County PanthersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U16P105Feb 13 202212:00 PM-2:00 PMU16 (2006)Windsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P78Feb 13 202212:30 PM-2:00 PMU13 (2009)Cambridge HawksSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U12P61Feb 13 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMU12 (2010)Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18P137Feb 13 20227:30 PM-10:00 PMU18 (2005-2004)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U18P93Feb 17 20228:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P79Feb 18 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Waterloo WolvesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U18P154Feb 18 20227:30 PM-10:00 PMU18 (2005-2004)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U15P24Feb 18 20228:30 PM-10:30 PMU15 (2007)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
U10P66Feb 19 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMU10 (2012)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U13P44Feb 19 20222:30 PM-4:00 PMU13 (2009)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U11P62Feb 19 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMU11 (2011)Cambridge HawksGrand River Arena
U14P88Feb 19 20223:45 PM-5:15 PMU14 (2008)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U16P113Feb 19 20226:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 (2006)Cambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P48Feb 20 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2010)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U14P61Feb 20 20222:15 PM-3:45 PMU14 (2008)Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Rink B)
U18P111Feb 20 20224:30 PM-7:00 PMU18 (2005-2004)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U16P117Feb 20 20225:00 PM-7:00 PMU16 (2006)Hamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15P13Feb 23 20228:15 PM-10:15 PMU15 (2007)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
U18P81Feb 24 20228:00 PM-10:30 PMU18 (2005-2004)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P80Feb 25 20227:00 PM-8:30 PMU12 (2010)Brantford 99ersSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U15P73Feb 25 20228:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2007)Huron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 26 20221:30 PM-3:00 PMU10 (2012)TBA Grand River Arena
Feb 26 20223:00 PM-4:30 PMU11 (2011)TBA Grand River Arena
U16P115Feb 26 20224:00 PM-6:00 PMU16 (2006)Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U14P79Feb 26 20226:00 PM-7:30 PMU14 (2008)Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P70Feb 26 20227:30 PM-9:00 PMU13 (2009)Chatham-Kent CyclonesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13P79Feb 27 202212:30 PM-2:00 PMU13 (2009)Brantford 99ersSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U15P78Feb 27 20223:30 PM-5:30 PMU15 (2007)Cambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U12P95Feb 27 20225:30 PM-7:00 PMU12 (2010)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
U18P45Feb 27 20225:30 PM-8:00 PMU18 (2005-2004)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Wednesday, October 20, 2021 at 7:02 PM