Schedule & Results, Boys AAA Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 24 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetBuffalo RegalsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Aug 25 201811:15 AM-1:15 PMMinor PeeweeLittle Caesars Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Aug 25 201812:00 PM-2:00 PMMinor MidgetBuffalo RegalsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Aug 25 20183:00 PM-5:00 PMMajor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Aug 25 20185:00 PM-7:00 PMMinor PeeweeLittle Caesars Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Aug 26 201812:00 PM-2:00 PMMajor PeeweeHalton HurricanesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Aug 26 20188:30 PM-10:30 PMMinor MidgetGuelph GryphonsRIM (Pillers)
Aug 27 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor PeeweeHalton HurricanesMilton Sports Centre
PMP24Sep 08 201811:30 AM-1:00 PMMinor PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA161Sep 08 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA61Sep 08 20184:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersAllman
PMA88Sep 09 201812:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PA130Sep 09 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMMajor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP130Sep 09 20183:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP24Sep 11 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMM21Sep 13 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PB114Sep 14 20181:30 PM-3:30 PMMajor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PB70Sep 15 201812:30 PM-2:30 PMMajor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PA67Sep 15 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMMajor AtomLambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP67Sep 15 20182:15 PM-3:45 PMMinor PeeweeLambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PMA67Sep 15 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingDon McLaren Arena
PMB114Sep 15 20183:15 PM-4:45 PMMinor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM86Sep 15 20183:30 PM-5:30 PMMinor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PP67Sep 15 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor PeeweeLambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PB130Sep 15 20187:30 PM-9:30 PMMajor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PB65Sep 16 20181:30 PM-3:30 PMMajor BantamSun County PanthersSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
PMP77Sep 16 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Spectator
PMA65Sep 16 20184:45 PM-6:15 PMMinor AtomSun County PanthersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PMM161Sep 21 20187:00 PM-9:00 PMMinor MidgetSun County PanthersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM165Sep 22 201810:00 AM-12:00 PMMinor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMB99Sep 22 201810:15 AM-11:45 AMMinor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP39Sep 22 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMA69Sep 22 20183:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsDon McLaren Arena
PB190Sep 22 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMMajor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB67Sep 22 20184:15 PM-5:45 PMMinor BantamLambton Jr StingKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA69Sep 22 20184:30 PM-6:00 PMMajor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsDon McLaren Arena
PMP65Sep 22 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor PeeweeSun County PanthersDon McLaren Arena
PMM172Sep 22 20186:15 PM-8:15 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PMM175Sep 23 20188:00 AM-10:00 AMMinor MidgetLambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMB190Sep 23 20188:45 AM-10:15 AMMinor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA130Sep 23 201812:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor AtomLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB65Sep 23 20181:15 PM-2:45 PMMinor BantamSun County PanthersKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP69Sep 23 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsSportsworld - Spectator
PP130Sep 23 20183:00 PM-4:30 PMMajor PeeweeLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PB161Sep 23 20183:30 PM-5:30 PMMajor BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PA24Sep 23 20185:30 PM-7:00 PMMajor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM73Sep 28 20186:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingGretzky Center (#3)
PP73Sep 28 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersSportsworld - Spectator
PM60Sep 29 201810:00 AM-12:30 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsGretzky Center (#1)
PB99Sep 29 20181:30 PM-3:30 PMMajor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP146Sep 29 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP69Sep 29 20184:00 PM-5:30 PMMajor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsSportsworld - Spectator
PMM81Sep 29 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetLambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMB75Sep 29 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM130Sep 29 20187:30 PM-10:00 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresGretzky Center (#3)
PM57Sep 30 201810:30 AM-1:00 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsGretzky Center (#3)
PMP85Sep 30 201812:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PP85Sep 30 20184:00 PM-5:30 PMMajor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB88Sep 30 20185:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PB146Sep 30 20186:00 PM-8:00 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMM85Sep 30 20186:30 PM-8:30 PMMinor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM63Oct 04 20188:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PA61Oct 05 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PP71Oct 05 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesSportsworld - Spectator
PMB72Oct 05 20187:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PB77Oct 05 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMA75Oct 06 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersGrand River Arena
PMP88Oct 06 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMMinor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PP74Oct 06 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMMajor PeeweeCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PA70Oct 06 20186:30 PM-8:00 PMMajor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PB85Oct 06 20187:15 PM-9:15 PMMajor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA24Oct 07 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM38Oct 07 20184:15 PM-6:45 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMB130Oct 07 20184:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor BantamLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA146Oct 07 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMMajor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PM58Oct 11 20188:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PP79Oct 12 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeBrantford 99ersSportsworld - Spectator
PMB161Oct 12 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor BantamSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PB72Oct 12 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM118Oct 12 20189:00 PM-11:00 PMMinor MidgetSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA77Oct 13 201810:00 AM-11:30 AMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesGrand River Arena
PB67Oct 13 20181:00 PM-3:00 PMMajor BantamLambton Jr StingSportsworld - Spectator
PM64Oct 13 20182:00 PM-4:30 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP74Oct 13 20184:15 PM-5:45 PMMinor PeeweeCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PA75Oct 13 20184:30 PM-6:00 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM147Oct 13 20185:15 PM-7:15 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMB71Oct 13 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMA68Oct 14 201810:45 AM-12:15 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PP70Oct 14 201811:00 AM-12:30 PMMajor PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesSportsworld - Spectator
PMP68Oct 14 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresSportsworld - Spectator
PA73Oct 14 20183:00 PM-4:30 PMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersGrand River Arena
PMB80Oct 14 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM113Oct 15 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PP146Oct 18 20186:45 PM-8:15 PMMajor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PM55Oct 18 20188:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM92Oct 20 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PM80Oct 20 20186:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMM66Oct 21 20184:45 PM-6:45 PMMinor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM3Oct 23 20188:15 PM-10:15 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA74Oct 25 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor AtomCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
PP77Oct 26 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Spectator
PB71Oct 26 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM67Oct 27 20182:00 PM-4:30 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PB56Oct 27 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Rock)
PMM77Oct 27 20184:30 PM-6:30 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PA65Oct 27 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMajor AtomSun County PanthersGrand River Arena
PP65Oct 27 20186:30 PM-8:00 PMMajor PeeweeSun County PanthersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM46Oct 28 201812:15 PM-2:15 PMMinor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA39Oct 28 201812:15 PM-1:45 PMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PMP79Oct 28 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor PeeweeBrantford 99ersSportsworld - Spectator
PMA73Oct 28 20183:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersGrand River Arena
PB88Oct 28 20185:30 PM-7:30 PMMajor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB85Oct 28 20185:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PM115Oct 29 20187:30 PM-10:00 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PM65Nov 01 20188:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PP78Nov 02 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeCambridge HawksSportsworld - Spectator
PMB39Nov 02 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PB73Nov 02 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP114Nov 03 201812:15 PM-1:45 PMMinor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM80Nov 03 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMB74Nov 03 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM59Nov 03 20187:30 PM-10:00 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP71Nov 04 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesSportsworld - Spectator
PMM84Nov 04 20186:00 PM-8:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMA115Nov 10 201812:15 PM-1:45 PMMinor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA115Nov 10 20183:15 PM-4:45 PMMajor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA39Nov 11 201811:15 AM-12:45 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PB78Nov 13 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM53Nov 14 20187:30 PM-9:30 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PM5Nov 14 20188:15 PM-10:45 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PP72Nov 16 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersSportsworld - Spectator
PA13Nov 16 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PB8Nov 16 20188:15 PM-10:15 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMA72Nov 17 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersGrand River Arena
PA78Nov 17 20183:00 PM-4:30 PMMajor AtomCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
PP76Nov 17 20183:15 PM-4:45 PMMajor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PMM87Nov 17 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM21Nov 17 20184:15 PM-6:45 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB69Nov 17 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP72Nov 18 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersSportsworld - Spectator
PMA146Nov 18 20184:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMB146Nov 18 20185:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor BantamLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PM106Nov 18 20187:30 PM-10:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMM134Nov 19 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB13Nov 20 20188:15 PM-10:15 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PP56Nov 23 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PA85Nov 23 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMA44Nov 24 201811:30 AM-1:00 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PMP39Nov 24 20181:00 PM-2:30 PMMinor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PP114Nov 24 20181:15 PM-2:45 PMMajor PeeweeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA56Nov 24 20183:45 PM-5:15 PMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
PA44Nov 25 201812:15 PM-1:45 PMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesParkdale
PM87Nov 25 20184:00 PM-6:30 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP13Nov 29 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PMM181Nov 30 20183:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsSouthwood (Green)
PA8Nov 30 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PB44Nov 30 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PM68Nov 30 20188:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM187Dec 01 20188:00 AM-10:00 AMMinor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesSouthwood (Green)
PMA66Dec 01 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMMinor AtomLondon Jr KnightsGrand River Arena
PP61Dec 01 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PA66Dec 01 20183:15 PM-4:45 PMMajor AtomLondon Jr KnightsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PM62Dec 01 20184:00 PM-6:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP61Dec 01 20185:15 PM-6:45 PMMinor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
PMB68Dec 01 20186:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM197Dec 01 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetSun County PanthersSouthwood (Green)
PA71Dec 02 201810:30 AM-12:00 PMMajor AtomWaterloo WolvesDon McLaren Arena
PMB25Dec 02 20181:00 PM-2:30 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PP88Dec 02 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMMajor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA13Dec 02 20183:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP76Dec 02 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor PeeweeWaterloo WolvesSportsworld - Spectator
PMB24Dec 07 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PB69Dec 07 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMA78Dec 08 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
PP44Dec 08 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMB66Dec 08 20185:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor BantamLondon Jr KnightsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PA190Dec 08 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA99Dec 09 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMMajor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PB61Dec 09 20182:15 PM-4:15 PMMajor BantamHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PP25Dec 11 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMA71Dec 12 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
PM66Dec 13 20188:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PP75Dec 14 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeBrantford 99ersSportsworld - Spectator
PB66Dec 14 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr KnightsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMM39Dec 15 201812:15 PM-2:15 PMMinor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMA8Dec 15 20183:15 PM-4:45 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PMP44Dec 15 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMB77Dec 15 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP66Dec 16 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsSportsworld - Spectator
PB25Dec 16 20181:00 PM-3:00 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMB8Dec 16 20185:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMM83Dec 16 20186:30 PM-8:30 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM9Dec 19 20188:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PM61Dec 20 20188:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PP66Dec 21 20187:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeLondon Jr KnightsSportsworld - Spectator
PA88Dec 21 20187:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB68Dec 21 20188:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamWindsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM202Dec 22 20181:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMA161Dec 22 20182:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor AtomSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PA68Dec 22 20183:00 PM-4:30 PMMajor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresGrand River Arena
PMM82Dec 22 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PB39Dec 22 20184:00 PM-6:00 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMB70Dec 22 20186:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMA190Dec 22 20186:15 PM-7:45 PMMinor AtomWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP68Dec 23 201810:00 AM-11:30 AMMajor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PA77Dec 23 201811:30 AM-1:00 PMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMB78Dec 23 201812:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor BantamCambridge HawksSportsworld - Spectator
PMA99Dec 23 20181:30 PM-3:00 PMMinor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMP8Dec 23 20182:00 PM-3:30 PMMinor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PM56Jan 03 20198:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 04 20197:15 PM-8:45 PMMinor PeeweeBuffalo Jr. SabresHarborcenter
PB80Jan 04 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 05 201910:00 AM-11:30 AMMinor PeeweeBuffalo Jr. SabresHarborcenter
PMA70Jan 05 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMMinor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesGrand River Arena
PA79Jan 05 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMajor AtomBrantford 99ersGrand River Arena
PMB61Jan 05 20191:00 PM-2:30 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PP161Jan 05 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMM88Jan 05 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM26Jan 05 20194:15 PM-6:45 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PB75Jan 05 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PP190Jan 05 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMM78Jan 06 201912:00 PM-2:00 PMMinor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP80Jan 06 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Spectator
PP99Jan 06 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMajor PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMB56Jan 06 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersGoderich MRC
PM101Jan 06 20197:30 PM-10:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMM9Jan 08 20198:15 PM-10:15 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP78Jan 11 20197:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor PeeweeCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PB74Jan 11 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM137Jan 11 20198:30 PM-11:00 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PA72Jan 12 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMajor AtomHuron-Perth LakersGrand River Arena
PMM79Jan 12 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM205Jan 12 20194:00 PM-6:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PMP75Jan 12 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor PeeweeBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMB79Jan 12 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP70Jan 13 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMMinor PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesSportsworld - Spectator
PB76Jan 13 201912:00 PM-2:00 PMMajor BantamWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PM43Jan 13 20192:15 PM-4:45 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMA80Jan 13 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor AtomHamilton HuskiesGrand River Arena
PP8Jan 13 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMajor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA80Jan 13 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMajor AtomHamilton HuskiesGrand River Arena
PMA76Jan 16 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
PMB44Jan 18 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor BantamHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PB79Jan 18 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 19 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
PMM137Jan 20 20191:00 PM-3:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB24Jan 20 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM16Jan 23 20198:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PM71Jan 24 20198:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMA74Jan 26 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
PMP161Jan 26 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor PeeweeSun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PA76Jan 26 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMajor AtomWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
PMM76Jan 26 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP190Jan 26 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor PeeweeWindsor Jr SpitfiresCentral Park (North)
PP80Jan 27 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMajor PeeweeHamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Spectator
PMP99Jan 27 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMinor PeeweeChatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMA85Jan 27 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMinor AtomWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PA25Jan 27 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMajor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM121Jan 28 20197:30 PM-10:00 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMP25Jan 29 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor PeeweeCambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM70Jan 31 20198:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP56Feb 02 20191:00 PM-2:30 PMMinor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PMB76Feb 02 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor BantamWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMA56Feb 03 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor AtomHuron-Perth LakersZurich
PMP13Feb 03 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMMinor PeeweeBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PM50Feb 03 20193:45 PM-6:15 PMMajor MidgetHuron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMB13Feb 03 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor BantamBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PMA79Feb 09 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMinor AtomBrantford 99ersGrand River Arena
PMB73Feb 09 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor BantamHuron-Perth LakersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
PMP73Feb 10 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor PeeweeHuron-Perth LakersSportsworld - Spectator
PMA25Feb 10 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor AtomCambridge HawksGalt Arena
Category Pages
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, July 22, 2018 at 6:41 AM