Category Calendar, Boys Tier 1 (AAA) Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 25, 2020-Nov 21, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U10 (2011) Team B
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U10 (2011) Team A
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U11 (2010) Team B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U13 (2008) Team A
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
U11 (2010) Team A
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U14 (2007) Team B
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U13 (2008) Team B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
U14 (2007) Team A
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (2008) Team A & U13 (2008) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (2008) Team A & U13 (2008) Team B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 (2009) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
U15 (2006) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
U12 (2009) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
U15 (2006) Team A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
U10 (2011) Team B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
U13 (2008) Team B
12:20 PM-1:20 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U10 (2011) Team A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
U13 (2008) Team A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U11 (2010) Team B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
U15 (2006) Team B
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U11 (2010) Team A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
U15 (2006) Team A
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U12 (2009) Team A
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U14 (2007) Team A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
U12 (2009) Team B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U14 (2007) Team B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
U16 (2005) Team A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U18 (2004-2003) Team A
U16 (2005) Team B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U18 (2004-2003) Team B
Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07
U10 (2011) Team B
11:40 AM-12:40 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U10 (2011) Team A
12:50 PM-1:50 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U11 (2010) Team B
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U13 (2008) Team B
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
U14 (2007) Team A
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U11 (2010) Team A
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
U13 (2008) Team A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
U14 (2007) Team B
4:20 PM-5:20 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Gold
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (2008) Team A & U13 (2008) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Powerskating
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Powerskating
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Powerskating
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Powerskating
U13 (2008) Team A & U13 (2008) Team B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Powerskating
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Powerskating
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
U18 (2004-2003) Team A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U18 (2004-2003) Team B
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2006) Team A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U15 (2006) Team B
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 (2007) Team A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U14 (2007) Team B
U16 (2005) Team B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TBA
U16 (2005) Team A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
vs. TBA
Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14
U13 (2008) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U13 (2008) Team A
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (2008) Team A & U13 (2008) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (2008) Team A & U13 (2008) Team B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2006) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U15 (2006) Team A
U14 (2007) Team B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U14 (2007) Team A
U16 (2005) Team A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TBA
U16 (2005) Team B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
vs. TBA
Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21
U13 (2008) Team A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Tier 1 - U13 (2008) Team B
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (2008) Team A & U13 (2008) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (2010) Team A & U11 (2010) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (2008) Team A & U13 (2008) Team B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (2004-2003) Team A & U18 (2004-2003) Team B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (2006) Team A & U15 (2006) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Invoiced to team
U14 (2007) Team A & U14 (2007) Team B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
U12 (2009) Team A & U12 (2009) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U16 (2005) Team A & U16 (2005) Team B
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 (2011) Team A & U10 (2011) Team B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U12 (2009) Team B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. TBA
U15 (2006) Team A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
vs. TBA
U12 (2009) Team A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. TBA
U15 (2006) Team B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TBA
U10 (2011) Team B
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. TBA
U10 (2011) Team A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. TBA
U11 (2010) Team B
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
vs. TBA
U11 (2010) Team A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
vs. TBA
U14 (2007) Team A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TBA
U14 (2007) Team B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. TBA
U16 (2005) Team B
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TBA
U16 (2005) Team A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
vs. TBA
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 31, 2020 at 6:39 PM