Category Calendar, Boys MD Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevSep 16, 2018-Oct 13, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
Novice White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Atom Blue & Minor Atom Red
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
Major Atom Blue & Major Atom Red
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
Minor Peewee Blue & Minor Peewee Red
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
Major Peewee Blue
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Jets
Minor Bantam Blue & Minor Bantam Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
Novice Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Bantam Blue & Minor Bantam Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
Minor Midget Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
Minor Midget Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Intrasquad
White @ Blue
Major Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Minor Midget Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Major Peewee Red
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Midget Blue
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Novice Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Tryout
Major Atom Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wildcats
Minor Peewee Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Major Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Minor Bantam Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Tryout
Novice White
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
AntiBullying Session
Minor Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
AntiBullying Session
Major Peewee Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Bantam Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Blue
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
Novice White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Red
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Gold
Minor Peewee Blue
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
Moses Springer [ECMP115]
Minor Peewee Red
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
Moses Springer [ECMP130]
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
MD - Minor Atom Red - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Novice Blue - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Major Peewee Red - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Minor Bantam Red - Stratford Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Major Atom Red - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Minor Atom Blue - Jr. Warriors Weekend Earlybird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Novice Red - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
Novice White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Atom Blue
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Powerskating
Novice Red
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
@ Etobicoke Bulldogs
Major Peewee Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Powerskating
Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Atom Red
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Civic Centre [ECMA5]
Minor Peewee Blue
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (3) [ECMP22]
Minor Bantam Red
4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Bantam Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Midget Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Novice Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Midget Blue
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Major Bantam Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Novice Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Minor Midget Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Powerskating
Novice Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Powerskating
Major Peewee Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Peewee Red
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Major Bantam Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
Minor Bantam Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Major Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
vs. London Bandits
Major Atom Red
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Minor Atom Red
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Novice Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
Mitchell Community Centre & Arena [1]
Major Peewee Red
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
@ London Bandits
Minor Atom Blue
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. George Bell Titans
Novice Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
@ Scarborough Ice Raiders
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre [2]
Major Peewee Red
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Midget Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Powerskating
Major Bantam Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Atom Red
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
@ George Bell Titans
Major Atom Red
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Minor Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Powerskating
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Atom Blue
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Blue-St Mary's [3]
Major Peewee Red
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
@ West London Hawks
Novice Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Pyramid Recreation Centre - St. Mary's [3]
Minor Atom Red
11:40 AM-12:55 PM
@ Kitchener Blue
Major Atom Red
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Minor Atom Blue
11:45 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Red
Minor Peewee Red
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Red
Parkdale [ECMP49]
Major Peewee Red
12:45 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Minor Novice Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Powerskating
Minor Novice White
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Powerskating
Major Atom Blue
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks Black
Dickson [ECN29]
Minor Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
@ Oakridge Aeros
Oakridge [MDMB117]
Major Atom Red
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Minor Atom Red
5:50 PM-7:05 PM
vs. London Bandits
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
MD - Minor Atom Red - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Novice Blue - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Major Peewee Red - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Minor Bantam Red - Stratford Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Major Atom Red - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Minor Atom Blue - Jr. Warriors Weekend Earlybird Tournament (19-004)
MD - Novice Red - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament (19-004)
Major Peewee Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
Minor Midget Red
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Major Atom Blue
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [ECA40]
Novice Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Bantam Blue
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Red
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice White
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Powerskating
Major Bantam Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Appleby (1) [MDB24]
Minor Midget Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Powerskating
Novice Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MD - Novice Blue
Minor Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Powerskating
Major Atom Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Powerskating
Novice White
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Major Peewee Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Atom Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Powerskating
Major Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Powerskating
Major Atom Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Peewee Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Powerskating
Major Peewee Red
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Central [ECP36]
Major Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Novice White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Powerskating
Minor Novice Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Powerskating
Novice Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Powerskating
Novice Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [ECN41]
Major Peewee Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Midget Red
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Kinsmen Arena [MDMM111]
Minor Atom Blue
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Major Bantam Red
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [MDB145]
Minor Bantam Blue
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [MDMB141]
Minor Bantam Red
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [MDMB129]
Major Peewee Red
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
AMC (West) [ECP112]
Minor Atom Red
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Dickson [ECMA51]
Minor Peewee Blue
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Minor Peewee Red
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
MD - Major Peewee Blue - Oshawa Cup (8049)
MD - Minor Peewee Red - Oshawa Cup (8049)
MD - Major Bantam Blue - John MacDonald Memorial MD Challenge (19-040)
MD - Minor Peewee Blue - Ace Bailey Memorial Tournament (8187)
MD - Novice White - Adam Keunen Memorial Classic (8245)
Minor Atom Blue
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Powerskating
Novice Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
Minor Atom Red
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Powerskating
Major Atom Red
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Powerskating
Major Peewee Blue
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies White
Major Bantam Red
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Minor Peewee Red
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Powerskating
Major Atom Blue
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Aldershot [ECA20]
Minor Peewee Blue
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
Minor Atom Red
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [ECMA91]
Minor Bantam Red
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [MDMB030]
Minor Midget Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
Major Bantam Blue
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Bantam Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice White
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Civic Centre [MDB12]
Major Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Peewee Blue
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Minor Generals
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
Major Peewee Blue
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Legends Centre (Pad 2)
Novice Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Powerskating
Major Atom Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Atom Red
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Central [ECMA33]
Minor Bantam Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies Red
Minor Novice Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Powerskating
Minor Novice White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Powerskating
Novice Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Powerskating
Major Bantam Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Atom Blue
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
vs. MD - Minor Atom Red
Novice Red
1:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Blue
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2),
Major Atom Blue
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Major Peewee Red
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [ECP69]
Major Atom Red
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Novice Blue
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks Red
Dickson [ECN33]
Major Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2),
Minor Midget Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Appleby (1) [MDMM8]
Minor Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 1:22 AM