Category Calendar, Boys MD Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
MD - Major Bantam Red - Cambridge MD Festival (20-023)
MD - Major Atom Blue - Cambridge MD Festival (20-023)
MD - Major Peewee Blue - Cambridge MD Festival (20-023)
MD - Minor Midget Blue - Cambridge MD Festival (20-023)
MD - Major Bantam Blue - Cambridge MD Festival (20-023)
MD - Major Peewee Red - Cambridge MD Festival (20-023)
MD - Minor Peewee Blue - Notre Dame Irish South Bend Cup Tournament Series (MD20-033)
MD - Minor Atom Red - Buffalo River Outdoor Classic
MD - Minor Bantam Red - North London Classic (20-031)
MD - Minor Novice Blue - Jr Cougars Cup Kick Off Classic (20-025)
MD - Minor Novice White - Jr Cougars Cup Kick Off Classic (20-025)
Minor Bantam Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Blue
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
@ Troy (Detroit) Sting 2008 AA
Compton Family Ice Arena University of Notre Dame - Olympic [GAME 4]
Major Peewee Blue
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Junior Rangers Red
Major Peewee Red
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
Major Bantam Red
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Pete's
Galt Arena Gardens [Semi Final]
Major Bantam Blue
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Preston Auditorium [Semi-Final]
Novice White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [ECT2NH24]
Novice Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies Black
Parkdale [ECT2NH17]
Minor Midget Blue
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Minor Peewee Blue
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
@ Charlotte Rush 2007 A
The Garden Ice Arena - St. Joseph, MI [FINALS]
Major Peewee Red
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Minor Atom Blue
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Parkdale [ECMA62]
Minor Midget Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Major Bantam Red
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
@ Kitchener Blue
Major Bantam Blue
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers Red
Minor Atom Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Red & Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Major Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Blue & Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice White & Novice Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Red
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. Ashburn Xtreme (Virgina)
Healthy Zone Ice Rink [1]
Minor Bantam Red
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
@ Thornhill Rebels
Minor Atom Red
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning (ON.)
Buffalo RiverWorks [2]
Minor Peewee Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Bantam Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Minor Peewee Red
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Major Peewee Red
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [ECP34]
Major Bantam Blue
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [BMD130]
Minor Atom Red
6:50 AM-8:05 AM
@ MCYH Thrall (New York)
Buffalo RiverWorks [3]
Minor Bantam Red
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
@ North London Nationals Blue
Novice Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue
Novice Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice - Invoiced to team
Minor Novice Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
vs. North Toronto Red
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr Sting
Minor Atom Blue
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Novice Blue
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
Minor Atom Red
3:40 PM-4:55 PM
vs. TBD
Buffalo RiverWorks [Consolation]
Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Major Atom Blue
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Midget Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [MMMD153]
Minor Peewee Red
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MD - Minor Peewee Blue
Minor Midget Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Hespeler (2) [MMMD50]
Major Peewee Red
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Major Peewee Blue
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Major Bantam Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. MD - Major Bantam Blue
Minor Bantam Blue
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
MD - Minor Atom Red - Buffalo River Outdoor Classic
MD - Minor Bantam Red - North London Classic (20-031)
MD - Minor Novice Blue - Jr Cougars Cup Kick Off Classic (20-025)
MD - Minor Novice White - Jr Cougars Cup Kick Off Classic (20-025)
MD - Minor Peewee Red - Can/AM Challenge Cup (NYT192013)
MD - Minor Atom Blue - Canadian Tire Classic (9009)
MD - Major Peewee Blue - Guelph Powerplay Tournament (8935)
MD - Novice White - Power Play Tournament (9184)
MD - Novice Blue - Guelph Powerplay Tournament (9184)
MD - Major Bantam Blue - Canadian Tire Classic Tournament (9009)
MD - Minor Midget Red - Toronto Wolverines Fall Classic (5459)
MD - Novice Red - Guelph PowerPlay Tournament (9184)
Minor Bantam Red
7:45 AM-9:15 AM
vs. Semi-Finals
Minor Atom Red
8:10 AM-9:25 AM
vs. TBD
Buffalo RiverWorks [Finals]
Minor Novice White
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
@ North London Nationals
Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers 2
Major Peewee Red
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
Meridian [ECP71]
Novice White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
Minor Novice Blue
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs Red
Minor Bantam Red
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Finals
Major Peewee Blue
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Major Bantam Red
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves Black
Major Atom Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Powerskating
Minor Novice White
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks White
Minor Midget Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Novice Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Minor Midget Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Civic Centre [MMMD51]
Major Atom Blue
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
AMC (West) [ECA68]
Minor Novice Blue
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
@ Heartland Dragons
Minor Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Appleby (2) [ECMP42]
Minor Atom Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Red & Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
4:40 PM-5:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Blue & Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [ECA34]
Minor Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Novice Blue & Novice Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
@ Brantford 99er's
University of Guelph (Guelph) Red [71]
Minor Atom Blue
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red) [1]
Major Peewee Blue
10:30 AM-11:45 AM
@ Tecumseh Eagles
Major Bantam Blue
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Novice Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
University of Guelph (Guelph) Red [77]
Major Peewee Blue
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons
Minor Atom Blue
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
@ Applewood Atom A
Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue) [2]
Major Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
@ George Bell Titans White
Minor Atom Blue
9:00 AM-10:15 AM
@ Casselman Embrun Icedogs
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red) [3]
Novice Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
@ Essex Ravens
Minor Novice White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
McIntosh [CMN2]
Novice Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
Major Bantam Blue
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Major Peewee Blue
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Major Atom Blue
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Atom Red
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Atom Blue
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Holly Community Centre (1) [4]
Minor Bantam Red
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Sarnia Arena [MBMD116]
Minor Novice Blue
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Major Peewee Red
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Major Peewee Blue
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Aurora
Major Bantam Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves White
Minor Midget Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
MD - Minor Peewee Red - Can/AM Challenge Cup (NYT192013)
MD - Minor Atom Blue - Canadian Tire Classic (9009)
MD - Major Peewee Blue - Guelph Powerplay Tournament (8935)
MD - Novice White - Power Play Tournament (9184)
MD - Novice Blue - Guelph Powerplay Tournament (9184)
MD - Major Bantam Blue - Canadian Tire Classic Tournament (9009)
MD - Minor Midget Red - Toronto Wolverines Fall Classic (5459)
MD - Novice Red - Guelph PowerPlay Tournament (9184)
MD - Major Atom Red - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament (20-003)
MD - Major Peewee Red - Bradford Blue & Gold (8983)
Major Peewee Blue
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
vs. Hold for Semi Finals. 4 vs 1
Major Peewee Blue
9:45 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Hold for Semi Finals. 2 vs 3
Major Bantam Blue
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
vs. TBD
TBD [Semi]
Minor Peewee Blue
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Major Peewee Blue
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Hold for Final Game
Minor Atom Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Blue
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Bantam Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
@ London Bandits Black
Minor Midget Blue
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
Novice Red & Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Midget Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Red
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Blue & Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
6:30 AM-7:45 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Novice White & Novice Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Major Atom Red
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Minor Peewee Blue
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
@ Brantford 99er's
Major Bantam Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Bantam Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies White
Parkdale [MBMD54]
Minor Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Novice White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
7:45 AM-9:00 AM
@ London Bandits
Novice Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
10:45 AM-12:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Western Fair Complex (Hanstone) [157]
Minor Atom Blue
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Midget Red
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
Novice Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks Black
McIntosh [ECT1NH18]
Minor Atom Red
12:15 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Novice Blue
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. MD - Minor Novice White
Minor Peewee Blue
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Major Peewee Blue
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves White
AMC (West) [ECP107]
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Midget Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
Major Bantam Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs Red
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
MD - Major Atom Red - Dan Pulham Memorial Tournament (20-003)
MD - Major Peewee Red - Bradford Blue & Gold (8983)
MD - Major Bantam Red - Halton Hills Thunder Memorial Tournament (8963)
MD - Minor Midget Red - Ottawa River Cup (HockeyQuebec)
Minor Atom Blue
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
vs. MD - Minor Atom Red
Kiwanis Arena [ECMA77]
Minor Bantam Blue
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers White
Kiwanis Arena [MBMD57]
Novice Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. MD - Novice White
Novice Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue
Major Peewee Blue
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Peewee Blue
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Bantam Red
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
@ St. Catharines Hurricanes
Minor Peewee Red
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [ECMP47]
Major Atom Blue
5:45 PM-7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Aud [ECA36]
Minor Midget Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. MD - Minor Midget Blue
Minor Bantam Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Red & Novice Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Bantam Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Blue
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee Blue
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Red
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Red
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Novice Blue & Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Blue
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice White
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Atom Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Red
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Novice White & Novice Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Blue
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs White
Central [ECA30]
Minor Bantam Red
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Major Bantam Blue
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Novice White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Peewee Blue
11:00 AM-12:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
Minor Atom Blue
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
@ Burlington Bulldogs
Appleby (1) [ECMA33]
Minor Bantam Blue
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
@ West London Hawks
Bostwick (B) [MBMD122]
Major Peewee Red
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves Black
Minor Novice White
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Minor Bantam Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
@ North London Nationals
Carling (A) [MBMD105]
Major Peewee Blue
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Peewee Red
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
Minor Midget Blue
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 10:29 AM