Schedule & Results, Boys MD Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 17 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam RedCambridge HawksPreston Auditorium
Sep 18 20196:15 PM-7:15 PMMinor Bantam RedCambridge HawksCambridge Sports Park (formerly Ice Park)
Sep 18 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMMajor Peewee RedCambridge HawksPreston Auditorium
Sep 19 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMNovice RedCambridge HawksDuncan McIntosh Community Centre
Sep 19 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMMinor Peewee BlueNew Hamburg Wilmot Recreation Complex
Sep 20 20197:45 PM-8:45 PMMajor Peewee BlueWaterloo Wolves WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Sep 21 20199:30 AM-10:45 AMMinor Peewee BlueBrantford 99er'sGretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)
Sep 21 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMMinor Bantam RedBrantford 99er'sCambridge Sports Park (formerly Ice Park)
MBMD112Sep 21 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueSarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
MMMD143Sep 21 20196:15 PM-7:45 PMMinor Midget RedSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
Sep 22 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMMajor Peewee RedCambridge HawksSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Sep 22 20199:30 AM-10:30 AMNovice RedStratford WarriorsStratford Rotary Complex
ECP56Sep 22 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMMajor Peewee BlueHamilton Huskies RedActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECMP57Sep 22 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMMinor Peewee BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA53Sep 22 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMajor Atom BlueMajor Atom RedActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Sep 23 20198:15 PM-9:15 PMMajor Bantam RedWaterloo Wolves WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Sep 24 20197:30 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee RedBurlington Kinsmen Arena
Sep 25 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedLondon BanditsNichols Arena (B)
BMD62Sep 27 20198:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam RedCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Sep 28 201912:45 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedWaterloo WolvesAlbert McCormick Arena
BMD125Sep 28 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMajor Bantam BlueSarnia StingSarnia Arena
ECP94Sep 28 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueWaterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
ECP24Sep 28 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Peewee RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
MMMD19Sep 28 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget BlueWaterloo WolvesRec Complex
MBMD24Sep 28 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
ECP58Sep 29 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMajor Peewee BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteSportsworld - Practice
Sep 29 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMMinor Novice BlueHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Sep 29 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMMinor Novice WhiteOakville RangersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Sep 29 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMMinor Atom RedHamilton HuskiesKinsmen Arena
Sep 29 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor Bantam RedLondon BanditsCambridge Sports Park (formerly Ice Park)
ECMP46Sep 29 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee BlueCambridge HawksPreston Aud
MMMD5Oct 01 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget BlueLondon Bandits BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MMMD23Oct 04 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget BlueWest London HawksSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
BMD50Oct 04 20198:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 05 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteHamilton Huskies WhiteChedoke Arena (Blue)
ECMA23Oct 05 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom RedBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
Oct 05 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMNovice BlueCambridge HawksSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
ECMA74Oct 05 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Atom BlueHamilton HuskiesGrand River Arena
MMMD24Oct 05 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor Midget RedWaterloo WolvesRec Complex
ECP20Oct 05 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMMajor Peewee BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
ECP70Oct 05 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMMajor Peewee RedHamilton Huskies RedActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MBMD59Oct 05 20195:45 PM-7:15 PMMinor Bantam BlueMinor Bantam RedGrand River Arena
MMMD147Oct 05 20196:15 PM-7:45 PMMinor Midget BlueSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECMP65Oct 05 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee RedStratford WarriorsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
BMD63Oct 05 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA50Oct 06 20199:30 AM-10:45 AMMajor Atom BlueMajor Atom RedActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 06 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice WhiteHamilton Huskies WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 06 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice BlueStratford WarriorsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 06 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
BMD65Oct 06 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMajor Bantam RedBrantford 99ersSportsworld - Practice
ECMP68Oct 06 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Peewee RedSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
BMD76Oct 06 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMajor Bantam BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MMMD28Oct 06 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor Midget RedSarnia Jr. StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MBMD104Oct 06 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
ECMP88Oct 06 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECA25Oct 11 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
MMMD30Oct 11 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget BlueCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MBMD65Oct 11 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedWaterloo Wolves WhiteGrand River Arena
BMD46Oct 11 20198:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueOakridge AerosActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
BMD93Oct 11 20199:00 PM-10:30 PMMajor Bantam RedWaterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECMA103Oct 12 20191:45 PM-3:00 PMMinor Atom RedHamilton HuskiesGrand River Arena
ECMA124Oct 12 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Atom BlueWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
Oct 12 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteNew Hamburg HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
BMD122Oct 12 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMajor Bantam RedSarnia StingSarnia Arena
ECP28Oct 12 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMMajor Peewee BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
ECA61Oct 12 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMMajor Atom RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteGrand River Arena
ECP93Oct 12 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMMajor Peewee RedWaterloo Wolves BlackAMC (West)
MMMD32Oct 12 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget RedCambridge HawksHespeler (2)
BMD19Oct 12 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMajor Bantam BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
MBMD56Oct 12 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueBrantford 99ersGrand River Arena
ECMA98Oct 13 20199:45 AM-11:00 AMMinor Atom RedBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 13 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMNovice WhiteBrantford 99er'sActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA63Oct 13 201910:45 AM-12:00 PMMajor Atom RedBrantford 99ersSportsworld - Practice
Oct 13 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
MBMD68Oct 13 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor Bantam RedBurlington Bulldogs RedSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
MMMD33Oct 13 201912:45 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget RedWest London HawksActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMP54Oct 13 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Peewee BlueMinor Peewee RedSportsworld - Practice
ECP51Oct 13 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesSportsworld - Practice
ECMA80Oct 13 20192:30 PM-3:45 PMMinor Atom BlueBurlington BulldogsKiwanis Arena
Oct 13 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMNovice BlueStratford WarriorsAllman Memorial Arena
ECA47Oct 13 20196:30 PM-7:45 PMMajor Atom BlueWoodstock Jr Navy VetsKinsmen Arena
ECP64Oct 13 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMajor Peewee RedSt. Catharines HurricanesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MBMD62Oct 13 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueWoodstock Jr Navy VetsKinsmen Arena
Oct 16 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMNovice BlueCambridge HawksDuncan McIntosh Community Centre
ECA29Oct 18 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
ECA49Oct 18 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom BlueWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
Oct 19 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteHamilton HuskiesMohawk 4 Ice Centre
ECT1NH12Oct 19 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
ECMA37Oct 19 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMMinor Atom RedCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECA13Oct 19 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Atom RedBurlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
ECMP89Oct 19 20193:45 PM-5:00 PMMinor Peewee RedWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
MBMD154Oct 19 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueNorth London Nationals 2Grand River Arena
ECP66Oct 20 201910:30 AM-11:45 AMMajor Peewee RedCambridge HawksKiwanis Arena
ECT2NH32Oct 20 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA81Oct 20 201911:45 AM-1:00 PMMinor Atom BlueBrantford 99ersKiwanis Arena
ECT2NH26Oct 20 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA59Oct 20 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMMajor Atom RedCambridge HawksKiwanis Arena
MBMD45Oct 20 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueHamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECA54Oct 20 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMMajor Atom BlueBrantford 99ersGrand River Arena
MMMD35Oct 20 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Midget BlueWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MBMD123Oct 20 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Bantam RedWest London HawksBostwick (A)
ECMP31Oct 20 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee RedBurlington Bulldogs RedNelson
BMD40Oct 25 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor Bantam BlueCambridge HawksGalt Arena
ECP45Oct 25 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMajor Peewee RedHamilton Huskies RedParkdale
MMMD37Oct 25 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget BlueBurlington BulldogsCentral
ECP40Oct 25 20198:15 PM-9:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECP75Oct 26 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECT2NH8Oct 26 20192:30 PM-3:30 PMNovice BlueBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
Oct 26 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteOakville RangersRiver Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad A
MBMD44Oct 26 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor Bantam RedHamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECMP38Oct 26 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMMinor Peewee RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
Oct 26 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor Novice BlueOakville RangersRiver Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad A
ECP108Oct 26 20194:45 PM-6:00 PMMajor Peewee RedWaterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
MMMD38Oct 26 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget RedBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
ECT1NH9Oct 27 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedBurlington BulldogsAldershot
BMD92Oct 27 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMajor Bantam BlueWaterloo Wolves WhiteRec Complex
ECMP69Oct 27 20194:00 PM-5:15 PMMinor Peewee BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Oct 27 20194:30 PM-5:30 PMMinor Novice BlueNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Recreation Complex
MMMD150Oct 27 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Midget BlueWest London HawksBostwick (A)
ECMP24Oct 27 20195:45 PM-7:00 PMMinor Peewee RedBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
BMD18Oct 27 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMajor Bantam RedBurlington Bulldogs RedNelson
MMMD41Oct 27 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Midget RedBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
MBMD28Oct 27 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteNelson
MBMD63Nov 01 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsGrand River Arena
BMD51Nov 01 20198:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueMajor Bantam RedActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD43Nov 02 201911:45 AM-1:15 PMMinor Midget RedNorth London NationalsSportsworld - Practice
ECT2NH23Nov 02 201912:45 PM-1:45 PMNovice BlueHamilton Huskies WhiteMohawk (Liuna)
BMD60Nov 02 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMajor Bantam RedSt. Catharines HurricanesGrand River Arena
ECT2NH16Nov 02 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMNovice WhiteHamilton Huskies BlackMohawk (Liuna)
ECMA42Nov 02 20192:30 PM-3:45 PMMinor Atom BlueCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECA56Nov 02 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMajor Atom RedWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
ECA51Nov 02 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMajor Atom BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteGrand River Arena
ECP65Nov 02 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMajor Peewee RedMajor Peewee BlueActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA102Nov 02 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Atom RedBurlington BulldogsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECT1NH25Nov 02 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMNovice RedHamilton Huskies RedParkdale
MMMD44Nov 02 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget BlueSarnia Jr. StingActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
BMD52Nov 02 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesGrand River Arena
ECMA72Nov 03 201910:45 AM-12:00 PMMinor Atom RedHamilton HuskiesParkdale
Nov 03 201911:30 AM-12:30 PMMinor Novice BlueOakville RangersSportsworld - Practice
ECMA18Nov 03 201912:00 PM-1:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECMP23Nov 03 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Peewee BlueBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECP46Nov 03 20191:15 PM-2:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueHamilton Huskies RedParkdale
ECT2NH6Nov 03 20194:30 PM-5:30 PMNovice WhiteBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Blue)
MBMD96Nov 03 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueLondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
MMMD120Nov 03 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Midget BlueLondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
ECA15Nov 03 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMMajor Atom BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedNelson
ECA44Nov 03 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMMajor Atom RedCambridge HawksPreston Aud
MMMD47Nov 06 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget BlueBurlington BulldogsMainway (B)
MBMD53Nov 08 20198:15 PM-9:45 PMMinor Bantam RedHamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
MMMD129Nov 08 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget RedNorth London NationalsStronach (B)
CMN42Nov 09 201911:30 AM-12:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECT2NH5Nov 09 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMNovice BlueBrantford 99ers 2Gretzky Center (#3)
ECMA25Nov 09 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
CMN53Nov 09 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMMinor Novice BlueWoodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
ECT1NH3Nov 09 20191:30 PM-2:30 PMNovice RedBrantford 99ers 1Gretzky Center (#3)
ECA21Nov 09 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Atom RedBurlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
ECMP42Nov 09 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMMinor Peewee BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
ECMA5Nov 09 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMMinor Atom RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
ECMP15Nov 09 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
MMMD152Nov 09 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget RedSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
MBMD27Nov 09 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
ECT2NH24Nov 10 201910:15 AM-11:15 AMNovice WhiteHamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
ECT2NH17Nov 10 201911:30 AM-12:30 PMNovice BlueHamilton Huskies BlackParkdale
ECMP59Nov 15 20197:45 PM-9:00 PMMinor Peewee RedBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECP34Nov 15 20198:15 PM-9:30 PMMajor Peewee RedCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECA45Nov 16 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMajor Atom BlueCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
MMMD153Nov 16 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Midget RedWest London HawksBostwick (B)
ECMP63Nov 16 20195:45 PM-7:00 PMMinor Peewee RedMinor Peewee BlueActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD50Nov 16 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget BlueCambridge HawksHespeler (2)
ECP68Nov 16 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Peewee RedBurlington Bulldogs RedActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECP54Nov 16 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueStratford WarriorsGrand River Arena
BMD61Nov 16 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMajor Bantam RedMajor Bantam BlueActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MBMD58Nov 16 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
ECT2NH29Nov 17 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueBrantford 99ers 2Activa Sportsplex - PJD
ECT2NH35Nov 17 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteSt. Catharines HurricanesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECT1NH30Nov 17 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedWoodstock Jr Navy Vets BlueActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA62Nov 17 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMinor Atom BlueHamilton HuskiesParkdale
ECP60Nov 17 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueBrantford 99ersSportsworld - Practice
BMD80Nov 17 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor Bantam RedWaterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
MMMD51Nov 17 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Midget BlueBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
MMMD52Nov 17 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Midget RedWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA68Nov 17 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMajor Atom BlueWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECA34Nov 20 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom BlueCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECP52Nov 20 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Peewee BlueWaterloo Wolves WhiteGrand River Arena
CMN2Nov 23 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECA03Nov 23 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMajor Atom BlueBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
ECMA7Nov 23 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Atom RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
MBMD116Nov 23 20193:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor Bantam RedSarnia Jr. StingSarnia Arena
CMN34Nov 23 20194:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Novice BlueStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
ECP6Nov 23 20194:45 PM-6:00 PMMajor Peewee RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
MMMD155Nov 23 20196:15 PM-7:45 PMMinor Midget BlueSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Red)
ECMP6Nov 24 201912:30 PM-1:45 PMMinor Peewee BlueWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
ECA11Nov 24 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMajor Atom BlueBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECP71Nov 24 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMMajor Peewee RedSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MMMD53Nov 24 20194:45 PM-6:15 PMMinor Midget BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MBMD99Nov 24 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Bantam RedLondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
BMD5Nov 25 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMajor Bantam RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
ECMP53Nov 28 20196:15 PM-7:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueStratford WarriorsDon McLaren Arena
ECP85Nov 28 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Peewee BlueStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
BMD55Nov 29 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor Bantam BlueBrantford 99ersSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
MBMD54Nov 29 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueHamilton Huskies WhiteParkdale
MBMD69Nov 29 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedBrantford 99ersGrand River Arena
ECMA76Nov 30 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Atom BlueWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
MMMD56Nov 30 201911:45 AM-1:15 PMMinor Midget RedSt. Catharines HurricanesSportsworld - Practice
ECMA93Nov 30 201912:15 PM-1:30 PMMinor Atom RedCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
ECT1NH18Nov 30 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMNovice RedCambridge Hawks BlackMcIntosh
CMN16Nov 30 20193:15 PM-4:15 PMMinor Novice BlueMinor Novice WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECP107Nov 30 20194:45 PM-6:00 PMMajor Peewee BlueWaterloo Wolves WhiteAMC (West)
ECMP66Nov 30 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee RedWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMP58Nov 30 20195:45 PM-7:00 PMMinor Peewee BlueBrantford 99ersGrand River Arena
MMMD57Nov 30 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Midget BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
BMD64Nov 30 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam RedBurlington Bulldogs RedActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA77Dec 01 20199:30 AM-10:45 AMMinor Atom BlueMinor Atom RedKiwanis Arena
MBMD57Dec 01 201910:45 AM-12:15 PMMinor Bantam BlueBrantford 99ers WhiteKiwanis Arena
ECT2NH28Dec 01 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueNovice WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECT1NH28Dec 01 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice RedBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MBMD155Dec 01 201912:15 PM-1:45 PMMinor Bantam RedNorth London Nationals 2Kiwanis Arena
ECP57Dec 01 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueCambridge HawksSportsworld - Practice
BMD70Dec 01 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMajor Bantam RedSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECMP47Dec 01 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Peewee RedCambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECA36Dec 01 20195:45 PM-7:00 PMMajor Atom BlueCambridge HawksPreston Aud
MMMD61Dec 01 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Midget RedMinor Midget BlueActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA57Dec 05 20197:15 PM-8:30 PMMajor Atom RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECA30Dec 06 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
MBMD64Dec 06 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedWaterloo Wolves BlackGrand River Arena
BMD53Dec 06 20198:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMP51Dec 07 201911:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Peewee BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesGrand River Arena
ECMA33Dec 07 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
MBMD122Dec 07 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueWest London HawksBostwick (A)
CMN33Dec 07 20194:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Novice WhiteStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
ECP62Dec 07 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMajor Peewee RedWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MBMD105Dec 07 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam RedNorth London NationalsCarling (A)
ECP5Dec 07 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMMajor Peewee BlueBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECMP64Dec 07 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee RedSt. Catharines HurricanesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD62Dec 07 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget BlueBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECT2NH30Dec 08 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECT2NH34Dec 08 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteHamilton Huskies BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECT1NH26Dec 08 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedBrantford 99ers 1Activa Sportsplex - PJD
ECMP77Dec 08 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Peewee BlueStratford WarriorsAllman
ECA38Dec 08 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMajor Atom RedCambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECMA83Dec 08 20195:00 PM-6:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBrantford 99ersGrand River Arena
ECMA106Dec 08 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Atom RedCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECP59Dec 08 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMajor Peewee BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedKinsmen Arena
BMD130Dec 08 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMajor Bantam BlueWest London HawksBostwick (B)
ECP69Dec 08 20196:45 PM-8:00 PMMajor Peewee RedBrantford 99ersKinsmen Arena
MMMD66Dec 08 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget BlueNorth London NationalsKinsmen Arena
ECA76Dec 09 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
ECP63Dec 10 20197:30 PM-8:45 PMMajor Peewee RedStratford WarriorsDon McLaren Arena
ECMP52Dec 12 20198:00 PM-9:15 PMMinor Peewee BlueWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA26Dec 13 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteCentral
MBMD66Dec 13 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedBrantford 99ers WhiteGrand River Arena
MBMD61Dec 13 20198:45 PM-10:15 PMMinor Bantam BlueWaterloo Wolves WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
CMN22Dec 14 20198:00 AM-9:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteWaterloo WolvesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
CMN58Dec 14 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMMinor Novice BlueWoodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
ECT2NH13Dec 14 20192:30 PM-3:30 PMNovice BlueCambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
ECMA8Dec 14 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
ECP61Dec 14 20193:15 PM-4:30 PMMajor Peewee RedWaterloo Wolves WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA63Dec 14 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Atom RedHamilton HuskiesParkdale
ECMP60Dec 14 20194:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Peewee RedBurlington Bulldogs RedActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMP18Dec 14 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee BlueWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
MMMD4Dec 14 20195:45 PM-7:15 PMMinor Midget BlueLondon Bandits BlackActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
BMD4Dec 14 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor Bantam BlueBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
MMMD68Dec 14 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget RedBrantford 99ersKinsmen Arena
BMD44Dec 14 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMajor Bantam RedCambridge HawksHespeler (2)
CMN15Dec 15 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMMinor Novice BlueCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECT2NH31Dec 15 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteBrantford 99ers 2Activa Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA65Dec 15 201912:15 PM-1:30 PMMinor Atom BlueHamilton HuskiesParkdale
MMMD69Dec 15 201912:45 PM-2:15 PMMinor Midget RedWest London HawksSportsworld - Practice
ECT1NH27Dec 15 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedBurlington BulldogsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA07Dec 15 20192:00 PM-3:15 PMMajor Atom RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
ECP53Dec 15 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueWaterloo Wolves BlackSportsworld - Practice
ECMA105Dec 15 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom RedWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
ECMP78Dec 15 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Peewee RedStratford WarriorsAllman
MMMD70Dec 15 20194:45 PM-6:15 PMMinor Midget BlueSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
ECMP55Dec 15 20195:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECP15Dec 15 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMajor Peewee RedBurlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (2)
ECA19Dec 15 20196:00 PM-7:15 PMMajor Atom BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedNelson
BMD30Dec 15 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (2)
BMD114Dec 15 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam RedOakridge AerosMedway
ECA46Dec 18 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom BlueWaterloo WolvesDon McLaren Arena
ECMP62Dec 18 20198:15 PM-9:30 PMMinor Peewee RedCambridge HawksDon McLaren Arena
ECP81Dec 19 20197:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Peewee RedStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
MBMD67Dec 20 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
BMD48Dec 20 20198:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueLondon Bandits BlackActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA27Dec 21 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom RedBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
ECMA118Dec 21 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Atom BlueWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECT2NH14Dec 21 20192:30 PM-3:30 PMNovice WhiteCambridge Hawks RedMcIntosh
CMN14Dec 21 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMMinor Novice BlueMinor Novice WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA82Dec 21 20193:00 PM-4:15 PMMajor Atom BlueWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Green)
ECMP34Dec 21 20193:30 PM-4:45 PMMinor Peewee BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedAppleby (1)
ECP67Dec 21 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMajor Peewee RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
BMD86Dec 21 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMajor Bantam BlueWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
ECMP61Dec 21 20195:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECA60Dec 21 20195:45 PM-7:00 PMMajor Atom RedWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
BMD29Dec 21 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMajor Bantam RedBurlington Bulldogs WhiteAppleby (1)
MBMD60Dec 21 20198:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueWaterloo Wolves BlackGrand River Arena
CMN24Dec 22 20199:30 AM-10:30 AMMinor Novice WhiteCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECT2NH27Dec 22 201910:30 AM-11:30 AMNovice BlueCambridge Hawks RedActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA64Dec 22 201911:30 AM-12:45 PMMajor Atom RedMajor Atom BlueSportsworld - Practice
ECT1NH29Dec 22 201911:30 AM-12:30 PMNovice RedWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA95Dec 22 201911:45 AM-1:00 PMMinor Atom RedMinor Atom BlueKiwanis Arena
ECMP7Dec 22 20191:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Peewee RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSportsworld - Practice
ECP55Dec 22 20192:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueMajor Peewee RedSportsworld - Practice
ECMP56Dec 22 20194:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueBurlington Bulldogs WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD76Dec 22 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Midget RedNorth London NationalsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MMMD78Jan 02 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget RedCambridge HawksPreston Aud
ECA58Jan 03 20207:00 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom RedWoodstock Jr Navy VetsGrand River Arena
BMD45Jan 03 20208:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueWaterloo Wolves WhiteActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA107Jan 04 202012:15 PM-1:30 PMMinor Atom RedMinor Atom BlueGrand River Arena
CMN13Jan 04 20204:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Novice BlueStratford WarriorsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECA52Jan 04 20204:30 PM-5:45 PMMajor Atom BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedGrand River Arena
Jan 04 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMajor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
ECA55Jan 04 20205:45 PM-7:00 PMMajor Atom RedBrantford 99ersGrand River Arena
Jan 04 20206:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD80Jan 04 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Midget RedCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
MMMD81Jan 04 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget BlueNorth London NationalsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Jan 04 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
BMD59Jan 04 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMajor Bantam RedWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECA48Jan 05 20209:15 AM-10:30 AMMajor Atom BlueWoodstock Jr Navy VetsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
CMN17Jan 05 20209:30 AM-10:30 AMMinor Novice BlueWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA78Jan 05 202010:30 AM-11:45 AMMinor Atom BlueHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECT2NH33Jan 05 202010:30 AM-11:30 AMNovice WhiteCambridge Hawks RedActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA91Jan 05 202011:15 AM-12:30 PMMinor Atom RedBrantford 99ersKiwanis Arena
CMN27Jan 05 202011:30 AM-12:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteStratford WarriorsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 05 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueTBA Sportsworld - Practice
Jan 05 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD82Jan 05 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor Midget RedSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MMMD83Jan 05 20208:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget BlueWaterloo WolvesKinsmen Arena
ECMA75Jan 07 20207:15 PM-8:30 PMMinor Atom BlueMinor Atom RedDon McLaren Arena
ECMA97Jan 10 20206:45 PM-8:00 PMMinor Atom RedCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 10 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedTBA Grand River Arena
BMD54Jan 10 20208:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueBurlington Bulldogs RedActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA84Jan 11 202011:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBurlington BulldogsGrand River Arena
CMN1Jan 11 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor Novice BlueCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECA62Jan 11 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMajor Atom RedBurlington Bulldogs RedGrand River Arena
CMN38Jan 11 20204:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Novice WhiteStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
Jan 11 20205:45 PM-7:15 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
Jan 11 20206:15 PM-7:30 PMMinor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
BMD56Jan 11 20206:30 PM-8:00 PMMajor Bantam RedWest London HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
BMD49Jan 11 20207:15 PM-8:45 PMMajor Bantam BlueWaterloo Wolves BlackGrand River Arena
MMMD86Jan 11 20207:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget BlueMinor Midget RedActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
CMN20Jan 12 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMinor Novice BlueWoodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 12 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
BMD58Jan 12 202011:15 AM-12:45 PMMajor Bantam RedWaterloo Wolves WhiteSportsworld - Practice
Jan 12 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 12 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA90Jan 12 20201:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBrantford 99ersSportsworld - Practice
Jan 12 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueTBA Sportsworld - Practice
ECMA104Jan 12 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Atom RedBurlington BulldogsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECA73Jan 12 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMMajor Atom RedWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
MMMD130Jan 12 20207:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor Midget BlueNorth London NationalsCarling (B)
MMMD6Jan 12 20208:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget RedLondon Bandits BlackGrand River Arena
Jan 17 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedTBA Grand River Arena
Jan 17 20208:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Jan 18 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMajor Atom BlueTBA Grand River Arena
Jan 18 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMajor Atom RedTBA Grand River Arena
Jan 18 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMajor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD90Jan 18 20206:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Midget BlueMinor Midget RedActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Jan 18 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
MMMD92Jan 19 20203:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor Midget BlueCambridge HawksGalt Arena
MMMD93Jan 19 20204:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor Midget RedBurlington BulldogsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 19 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA73Jan 24 20207:00 PM-8:15 PMMinor Atom BlueCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
Jan 24 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedTBA Grand River Arena
MMMD94Jan 24 20208:45 PM-10:15 PMMinor Midget RedBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
CMN7Jan 25 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteCambridge HawksMcIntosh
ECMA32Jan 25 20201:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom RedBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
Jan 25 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMajor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Jan 25 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Jan 25 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMMajor Atom BlueTBA Grand River Arena
MMMD96Jan 25 20206:45 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget BlueBurlington BulldogsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Jan 25 20207:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 25 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
CMN30Jan 26 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 26 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMMinor Novice BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 26 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA94Jan 26 202012:30 PM-1:45 PMMinor Atom RedHamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Jan 26 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 26 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMNovice BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 26 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueTBA Sportsworld - Practice
ECMA82Jan 26 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom BlueWaterloo WolvesKinsmen Arena
Jan 26 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD97Jan 26 20206:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Midget BlueBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
MMMD7Jan 31 20208:15 PM-9:45 PMMinor Midget RedLondon Bandits BlackActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 01 202012:15 PM-1:30 PMMajor Atom RedTBA Grand River Arena
ECMA119Feb 01 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Atom RedWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECMA47Feb 01 20202:30 PM-3:45 PMMinor Atom BlueCambridge HawksMcIntosh
Feb 01 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMajor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 01 20204:30 PM-5:45 PMMajor Atom BlueTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 01 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD99Feb 01 20206:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Midget BlueWest London HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 01 20207:15 PM-8:45 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
MMMD100Feb 01 20208:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Midget RedBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
Feb 02 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 02 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 02 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
CMN25Feb 02 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 02 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueTBA Sportsworld - Practice
CMN19Feb 02 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMMinor Novice BlueCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 02 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA108Feb 02 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Atom RedBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MMMD73Feb 02 20205:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Midget RedSt. Catharines HurricanesS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Feb 07 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 07 20208:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
CMN44Feb 08 202011:30 AM-12:30 PMMinor Novice BlueWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECMA43Feb 08 20202:30 PM-3:45 PMMinor Atom RedCambridge HawksMcIntosh
CMN29Feb 08 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA68Feb 08 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Atom BlueHamilton HuskiesParkdale
Feb 08 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMajor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 08 20204:30 PM-5:45 PMMajor Atom BlueTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 08 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 08 20205:45 PM-7:00 PMMajor Atom RedTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 08 20207:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
MMMD107Feb 08 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Midget RedLondon Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
Feb 08 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
CMN11Feb 09 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMinor Novice BlueWoodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 09 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 09 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 09 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 09 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueTBA Sportsworld - Practice
ECMA87Feb 09 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom BlueMinor Atom RedGrand River Arena
MMMD104Feb 09 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor Midget RedWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 09 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
CMN46Feb 15 202011:30 AM-12:30 PMMinor Novice WhiteWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
Feb 15 202012:00 PM-1:15 PMMajor Atom RedTBA Grand River Arena
ECMA36Feb 15 20201:00 PM-2:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBurlington BulldogsAppleby (1)
Feb 15 20202:30 PM-3:45 PMMajor Atom BlueTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 15 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor Bantam RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 15 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
ECMA96Feb 16 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMinor Atom RedWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 21 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 21 20208:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA88Feb 22 202011:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Atom BlueWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
Feb 22 202012:15 PM-1:30 PMMinor Atom RedTBA Grand River Arena
CMN54Feb 22 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMMinor Novice WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
CMN39Feb 22 20204:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Novice BlueStratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
Feb 22 20204:30 PM-5:45 PMMajor Atom BlueTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 22 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 22 20205:45 PM-7:00 PMMajor Atom RedTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 22 20206:45 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 22 20207:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 22 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
ECMA67Feb 23 202010:45 AM-12:00 PMMinor Atom RedHamilton HuskiesParkdale
Feb 23 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 23 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 23 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
CMN23Feb 23 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMMinor Novice WhiteStratford WarriorsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 23 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueTBA Sportsworld - Practice
ECMA79Feb 23 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom BlueCambridge HawksGrand River Arena
Feb 23 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 23 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor Midget RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 28 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 28 20208:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA109Feb 29 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMinor Atom RedWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECMA50Feb 29 20202:30 PM-3:45 PMMinor Atom BlueCambridge HawksMcIntosh
CMN12Feb 29 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMMinor Novice BlueWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 29 20204:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Novice WhiteTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 29 20204:30 PM-5:45 PMMajor Atom BlueTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 29 20205:15 PM-6:30 PMMajor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 29 20205:45 PM-7:00 PMMajor Atom RedTBA Grand River Arena
Feb 29 20206:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 29 20207:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 29 20207:45 PM-9:15 PMMinor Midget BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Feb 29 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
CMN18Mar 01 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMinor Novice BlueStratford WarriorsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 01 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 01 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 01 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA100Mar 01 20201:15 PM-2:30 PMMinor Atom RedMinor Atom BlueKiwanis Arena
Mar 01 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueTBA Sportsworld - Practice
Mar 01 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Mar 01 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor Midget RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 06 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam RedTBA Grand River Arena
Mar 06 20208:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
CMN6Mar 07 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMMinor Novice BlueCambridge HawksMcIntosh
CMN59Mar 07 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMMinor Novice WhiteWoodstock Jr Navy Vets WhiteSouthwood (Red)
ECMA46Mar 07 20202:30 PM-3:45 PMMinor Atom RedCambridge HawksMcIntosh
Mar 07 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMajor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Mar 07 20204:30 PM-5:45 PMMajor Atom BlueTBA Grand River Arena
Mar 07 20205:30 PM-6:45 PMMinor Peewee RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Mar 07 20205:45 PM-7:00 PMMajor Atom RedTBA Grand River Arena
Mar 07 20206:45 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Mar 07 20207:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 07 20208:30 PM-10:00 PMMinor Bantam BlueTBA Grand River Arena
CMN28Mar 08 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteMinor Novice BlueActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 08 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 08 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 08 20202:15 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee BlueTBA Sportsworld - Practice
ECMA92Mar 08 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom RedBurlington BulldogsGrand River Arena
ECMA111Mar 08 20203:30 PM-4:45 PMMinor Atom BlueWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
Mar 08 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA110Mar 13 20206:30 PM-7:45 PMMinor Atom RedWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
Mar 13 20208:45 PM-10:15 PMMajor Bantam BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
CMN48Mar 14 202011:30 AM-12:30 PMMinor Novice BlueWaterloo WolvesAMC (West)
ECMA14Mar 14 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
Mar 14 20206:45 PM-8:15 PMMinor Midget BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Mar 14 20207:30 PM-9:00 PMMajor Bantam RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
CMN26Mar 15 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMMinor Novice WhiteWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 15 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMNovice BlueTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 15 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice WhiteTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Mar 15 20201:00 PM-2:00 PMNovice RedTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA89Mar 15 20203:00 PM-4:15 PMMinor Atom BlueBurlington BulldogsGrand River Arena
ECMA99Mar 15 20204:15 PM-5:30 PMMinor Atom RedHamilton HuskiesGrand River Arena
CMN21Mar 21 20204:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Novice WhiteMinor Novice BlueActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ECMA86Mar 21 20204:30 PM-5:45 PMMinor Atom BlueHamilton HuskiesGrand River Arena
ECMA101Mar 21 20205:45 PM-7:00 PMMinor Atom RedWaterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
ECMA85Mar 22 202011:00 AM-12:15 PMMinor Atom BlueCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
ECMA13Mar 22 20203:15 PM-4:30 PMMinor Atom RedBrantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 4:49 PM