Schedule & Results, Boys Tier 3 (MD) Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 03 20204:00 PM-5:00 PMU11 Blue Team A (2010)U11 Blue Team B (2010)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 03 20204:30 PM-5:30 PMU10 Red Team A (2011)U10 Red Team B (2011)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 03 20205:45 PM-6:45 PMU11 Red Team A (2010)U11 Red Team B (2010)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 03 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMU13 Blue Team A (2008)U13 Blue Team B (2008)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 03 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU14 Blue Team A (2007)U14 Blue Team B (2007)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 03 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU15 Blue Team A (2006)U15 Blue Team B (2006)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 03 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 Red Team A (2005)U16 Red Team B (2005)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 03 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU15 Red Team B (2006)U15 Red Team A (2006)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 04 202010:45 AM-11:45 AMU9 White Team A (2012)U9 White Team B (2012)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 04 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU9 Blue Team A (2012)U9 Blue Team B (2012)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 04 202012:45 PM-1:45 PMU11 Blue Team A (2010)U11 Blue Team B (2010)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 04 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU12 Blue Team A (2009)U12 Blue Team B (2009)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 04 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU11 Red Team B (2010)U11 Red Team A (2010)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 04 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU10 Red Team B (2011)U10 Red Team A (2011)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 04 20202:45 PM-3:45 PMU10 Blue Team A (2011)U10 Blue Team B (2011)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 04 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 Red Team A (2009)U12 Red Team B (2009)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 04 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMU14 Red Team A (2007)U14 Red Team B (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 04 20204:30 PM-5:30 PMU15 Red Team A (2006)U15 Red Team B (2006)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 04 20204:30 PM-5:30 PMU13 Blue Team B (2008)U13 Blue Team A (2008)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 04 20205:45 PM-6:45 PMU15 Blue Team B (2006)U15 Blue Team A (2006)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 04 20206:15 PM-7:15 PMU14 Blue Team B (2007)U14 Blue Team A (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 04 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU16 Red Team A (2005)U16 Red Team B (2005)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 07 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 Red Team A (2006)U15 Red Team B (2006)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 08 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU14 Red Team B (2007)U14 Red Team A (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 10 20207:15 AM-8:15 AMU9 White Team B (2012)U9 White Team A (2012)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 10 20208:30 AM-9:30 AMU9 Blue Team B (2012)U9 Blue Team A (2012)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 10 20209:00 AM-10:00 AMU11 Red Team A (2010)U11 Red Team B (2010)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 10 20209:45 AM-10:45 AMU10 Blue Team B (2011)U10 Blue Team A (2011)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 10 20209:45 AM-10:45 AMU11 Blue Team B (2010)U11 Blue Team A (2010)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 10 202010:15 AM-11:15 AMU12 Red Team B (2009)U12 Red Team A (2009)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 10 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMU13 Red Team A (2008)U13 Red Team B (2008)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 10 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMU14 Red Team A (2007)U14 Red Team B (2007)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 10 202011:30 AM-12:30 PMU10 Red Team A (2011)U10 Red Team B (2011)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 10 20204:30 PM-5:30 PMU12 Blue Team B (2009)U12 Blue Team A (2009)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 10 20205:45 PM-6:45 PMU13 Blue Team A (2008)U13 Blue Team B (2008)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 10 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU15 Red Team B (2006)U15 Red Team A (2006)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 10 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMU15 Blue Team A (2006)U15 Blue Team B (2006)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 10 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU14 Blue Team A (2007)U14 Blue Team B (2007)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 10 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU16 Red Team B (2005)U16 Red Team A (2005)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 11 20208:30 AM-9:30 AMU10 Blue Team A (2011)U10 Blue Team B (2011)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 11 20209:00 AM-10:00 AMU8 Blue Team A (2013)U8 Blue Team B (2013)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 11 20209:30 AM-10:30 AMU9 Blue Team A (2012)U9 Blue Team B (2012)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 11 20209:45 AM-10:45 AMU10 Red Team B (2011)U10 Red Team A (2011)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 11 202010:45 AM-11:45 AMU9 White Team A (2012)U9 White Team B (2012)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 11 202011:30 AM-12:30 PMU11 Blue Team A (2010)U11 Blue Team B (2010)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 11 202012:45 PM-1:45 PMU11 Red Team A (2010)U11 Red Team B (2010)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 11 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU12 Red Team A (2009)U12 Red Team B (2009)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 11 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 Blue Team A (2009)U12 Blue Team B (2009)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 11 20204:30 PM-5:30 PMU13 Red Team B (2008)U13 Red Team A (2008)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 11 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMU14 Red Team B (2007)U14 Red Team A (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 11 20205:45 PM-6:45 PMU15 Blue Team B (2006)U15 Blue Team A (2006)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 11 20206:15 PM-7:15 PMU13 Blue Team B (2008)U13 Blue Team A (2008)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 11 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMU14 Blue Team B (2007)U14 Blue Team A (2007)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 11 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 Red Team B (2005)U16 Red Team A (2005)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 14 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 Red Team A (2006)U15 Red Team B (2006)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 16 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMU11 Red Team A (2010)U11 Red Team B (2010)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 16 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 Red Team A (2005)U16 Red Team B (2005)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 17 202012:45 PM-1:45 PMU10 Blue Team B (2011)U10 Blue Team A (2011)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 17 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU14 Blue Team A (2007)U14 Blue Team B (2007)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 18 20209:00 AM-10:00 AMU8 Blue Team A (2013)U8 Blue Team B (2013)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 18 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU12 Blue Team A (2009)U12 Blue Team B (2009)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Oct 18 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU13 Red Team B (2008)U13 Red Team A (2008)Kiwanis Arena
Oct 18 20206:15 PM-7:15 PMU14 Red Team A (2007)U14 Red Team B (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 18 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMU12 Red Team A (2009)U12 Red Team B (2009)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 23 20205:45 PM-6:45 PMU11 Red Team B (2010)U11 Blue Team B (2010)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 23 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMU11 Red Team A (2010)U11 Blue Team A (2010)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 24 20209:45 AM-10:45 AMU10 Red Team B (2011)U10 Blue Team B (2011)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 24 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMU10 Red Team A (2011)U10 Blue Team A (2011)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 24 20207:30 PM-8:30 PMU15 Blue Team B (2006)U15 Red Team B (2006)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Oct 24 20208:45 PM-9:45 PMU15 Blue Team A (2006)U15 Red Team A (2006)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Oct 25 20207:45 AM-8:45 AMU8 Blue Team A (2013)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 25 20209:00 AM-10:00 AMU8 Blue Team B (2013)Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 25 20209:30 AM-10:30 AMU10 Blue Team B (2011)U10 Red Team B (2011)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Oct 25 202010:45 AM-11:45 AMU10 Blue Team A (2011)U10 Red Team A (2011)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Oct 25 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 Blue Team B (2009)U12 Red Team B (2009)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Oct 25 202012:45 PM-1:45 PMU9 White Team B (2012)U9 Blue Team B (2012)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 25 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU12 Blue Team A (2009)U12 Red Team A (2009)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Oct 25 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU9 White Team A (2012)U9 Blue Team A (2012)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 25 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU11 Blue Team B (2010)U11 Red Team B (2010)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 25 20204:30 PM-5:30 PMU11 Blue Team A (2010)U11 Red Team A (2010)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 28 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 Red Team B (2006)U15 Red Team A (2006)Kinsmen Arena
Oct 30 20205:45 PM-6:45 PMU11 Red Team A (2010)U11 Blue Team B (2010)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 30 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU12 Red Team A (2009)U12 Blue Team A (2009)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 30 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMU11 Red Team B (2010)U11 Blue Team A (2010)Sportsworld - Practice
Oct 30 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU12 Red Team B (2009)U12 Blue Team B (2009)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 31 20209:45 AM-10:45 AMU10 Red Team A (2011)U10 Blue Team B (2011)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 31 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMU10 Red Team B (2011)U10 Blue Team A (2011)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 31 20207:30 PM-8:30 PMU15 Blue Team A (2006)U15 Red Team B (2006)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Oct 31 20208:45 PM-9:45 PMU15 Blue Team B (2006)U15 Red Team A (2006)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Nov 01 20209:30 AM-10:30 AMU10 Blue Team A (2011)U10 Red Team B (2011)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Nov 01 202010:45 AM-11:45 AMU10 Blue Team B (2011)U10 Red Team A (2011)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Nov 01 202011:30 AM-12:30 PMU8 Blue Team A (2013)U8 Blue Team B (2013)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 01 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU12 Red Team A (2009)U12 Blue Team B (2009)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Nov 01 202012:45 PM-1:45 PMU9 White Team A (2012)U9 Blue Team B (2012)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 01 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU12 Red Team B (2009)U12 Blue Team A (2009)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Nov 01 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU9 White Team B (2012)U9 Blue Team A (2012)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 01 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU13 Blue Team B (2008)U13 Red Team A (2008)Kiwanis Arena
Nov 01 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU11 Blue Team A (2010)U11 Red Team B (2010)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 01 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU13 Blue Team A (2008)U13 Red Team B (2008)Kiwanis Arena
Nov 01 20204:30 PM-5:30 PMU11 Blue Team B (2010)U11 Red Team A (2010)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 01 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMU14 Red Team A (2007)U14 Blue Team B (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 01 20205:45 PM-6:45 PMU16 Blue Team A (2005)U16 Red Team B (2005)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 01 20206:15 PM-7:15 PMU14 Red Team B (2007)U14 Blue Team A (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 01 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMU16 Blue Team B (2005)U16 Red Team A (2005)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 04 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 Red Team B (2006)U15 Blue Team A (2006)Kinsmen Arena
Nov 04 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 Red Team A (2006)U15 Blue Team B (2006)Kinsmen Arena
Nov 07 20207:30 PM-8:30 PMU15 Blue Team A (2006)U15 Red Team A (2006)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Nov 07 20208:45 PM-9:45 PMU15 Blue Team B (2006)U15 Red Team B (2006)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Nov 08 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU13 Red Team B (2008)U13 Blue Team B (2008)Kiwanis Arena
Nov 08 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU13 Red Team A (2008)U13 Blue Team A (2008)Kiwanis Arena
Nov 08 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMU14 Red Team B (2007)U14 Blue Team B (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 08 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMU14 Red Team A (2007)U14 Blue Team A (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 11 20208:00 PM-9:00 PMU15 Red Team B (2006)U15 Red Team A (2006)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 13 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 Red Team A (2005)U16 Red Team B (2005)Kinsmen Arena
Nov 14 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU15 Blue Team A (2006)U15 Blue Team B (2006)Sportsworld - Practice
Nov 14 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU14 Blue Team B (2007)U14 Blue Team A (2007)Kinsmen Arena
Nov 15 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMU13 Blue Team A (2008)U13 Blue Team B (2008)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Nov 15 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU13 Red Team B (2008)U13 Red Team A (2008)Kiwanis Arena
Nov 15 20206:15 PM-7:15 PMU14 Red Team A (2007)U14 Red Team B (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 18 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 Red Team A (2006)U15 Red Team B (2006)Kinsmen Arena
Nov 20 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 Red Team B (2005)U16 Red Team A (2005)Kinsmen Arena
Nov 21 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU14 Blue Team A (2007)U14 Blue Team B (2007)Kinsmen Arena
Nov 21 20207:30 PM-8:30 PMU15 Blue Team B (2006)U15 Blue Team A (2006)Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
Nov 22 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMU13 Blue Team B (2008)U13 Blue Team A (2008)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Nov 22 202012:45 PM-1:45 PMU8 Blue Team B (2013)U8 Blue Team A (2013)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 22 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU13 Red Team A (2008)U13 Red Team B (2008)Kiwanis Arena
Nov 22 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMU14 Red Team B (2007)U14 Red Team A (2007)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 11:37 AM