Category Calendar, Boys Seeded Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevDec 10, 2017-Jan 06, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
Seeded - Major Midget Red - Midget Madness (7049)
Seeded - Minor Midget Red - Silver Stick Regional Qualifying Tournament (7158)
Seeded - Minor Peewee Red - Oshawa Hockeyfest (7047)
Minor Peewee Red
10:45 AM-12:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Legends centre [147]
Minor Atom Red
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Atom Red
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Major Bantam Blue
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Minor Bantam Red
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Minor Peewee Red
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Legends Centre
Major Peewee Red
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Major Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget Red
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KMHA Shooting Cage & Minor Bantam Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
KMHA Shooting Cage
Minor Atom Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Major Peewee Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Bantam Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KMHA Shooting Cage & Minor Peewee Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
KMHA Shooting Cage
Minor Midget Red
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Major Peewee Blue
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Bantam Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
AntiBullying Session
Minor Atom Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Atom Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Major Peewee Blue
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Major Midget Red
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Atom Red
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Argyle (B) [BA45]
Minor Atom Red
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [CMA1]
Minor Peewee Red
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Major Peewee Red
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Minor Bantam Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
@ GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Medway [BMB24]
Major Bantam Blue
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
Minor Atom Red
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2:00 PM-9:00 PM
Coach Development Meeting - See Email
Minor Midget Red
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Nichols (A) [CMM46]
Major Atom Red
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
Minor Peewee Red
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs White
Major Peewee Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Minor Bantam Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Minor Atom Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Bantam Blue
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Red
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
@ Brantford 99ers
Major Midget Red
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KMHA Shooting Cage & Minor Bantam Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
KMHA Shooting Cage
Major Atom Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Atom Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Midget Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Minor Bantam Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KMHA Shooting Cage & Minor Peewee Red
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
KMHA Shooting Cage
Major Bantam Red
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
@ London Jr Knights Green
Minor Peewee Red
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Midget Red
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Bantam Red
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Major Peewee Blue
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
Minor Atom Red
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
Major Midget Red
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Minor Peewee Red
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
@ Hamilton Huskies
Major Peewee Red
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
@ Woodstock Jr Navy Vets
Major Bantam Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Minor Bantam Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Seeded - Minor Bantam Red - Stratford Silver Stick (18-006)
Seeded - Major Peewee Blue - Wayne Gretzky International Hockey Tournament (18-015)
Seeded - Minor Atom Red - Richard Bell Memorial Tournament (6969)
Seeded - Major Bantam Blue - Wayne Gretzky International Hockey Tournament (18-015)
Seeded - Major Atom Red - Bell Capital Cup (17-071)
Minor Atom Red
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Streetsville Tigers
Minor Atom Red
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks
Minor Atom Red
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
@ Oakville Rangers
Major Peewee Blue
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Lions Park [1503]
Minor Atom Red
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights-White
Major Bantam Blue
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Stittsville Rams
Brantford & District Civic Centre [302]
Minor Peewee Red
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Major Bantam Blue
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #2 [308]
Major Bantam Blue
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Wayne Gretzky Sport Centre #3 [312]
Major Peewee Blue
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
@ Rochester Grizzlies
Major Bantam Blue
1:00 PM-3:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Attack
Wayne Gretzky Sport Centre #4 [317]
Major Peewee Blue
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
Major Peewee Blue
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
vs. 1 vs 4
Major Peewee Blue
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
vs. 2 vs 3
Major Peewee Blue
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Final
Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
Seeded - Major Midget Red - 14th Annual Capital Winter Classic (17-002)
Seeded - Minor Midget Red - Glenn Bellerby Memorial/Moose Winooski AA Tournament (7068)
Seeded - Minor Atom Red - Glenn Bellerby Memorial Tournament (7068)
Seeded - Major Bantam Red - Glenn Bellerby Memorial Tournament (7068)
Seeded - Minor Peewee Red - Glenn Bellerby Memorial (7068)
Minor Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
KMHA Shooting Cage & Minor Bantam Red
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
KMHA Shooting Cage
Minor Bantam Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Peewee Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. London Jr Knights Green
Major Peewee Red
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice - Team purchased
Minor Bantam Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Red
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Major Bantam Red
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Major Bantam Red
11:30 AM-1:30 PM
vs. Belle River Jr Canadians
Major Peewee Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice - Team purchased
Major Atom Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Major Bantam Red
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
@ London Jr Knights White
Allandale Recreation Centre [2]
Major Peewee Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs White
Major Bantam Red
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
vs. Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Major Atom Red
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple
Major Bantam Red
6:45 PM-8:45 PM
@ Mississauga North Stars
Eastview Arena [4]
Minor Bantam Red
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
@ Sarnia Sting
Sarnia Arena [BMB45]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Pages
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, December 12, 2017 at 3:33 AM