Schedule & Results, Boys Tier 2 (Seeded) Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 27 20209:45 AM-10:45 AMU13 (2008) Team AU13 (2008) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Sep 27 20203:00 PM-4:00 PMU14 (2007) Team AU14 (2007) Team BActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Sep 27 20204:15 PM-5:15 PMU15 (2006) Team AU15 (2006) Team BActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Sep 27 20205:30 PM-6:30 PMU16 (2005) Team BU16 (2005) Team AActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Sep 27 20206:45 PM-7:45 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team AU18 (2004-2003) Team BActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 03 202010:15 AM-11:15 AMU10 (2011) Team AU10 (2011) Team BKiwanis Arena
Oct 03 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU11 (2010) Team AU11 (2010) Team BSportsworld - Practice
Oct 03 20204:30 PM-5:30 PMU13 (2008) Team BU13 (2008) Team ASportsworld - Practice
Oct 03 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU14 (2007) Team BU14 (2007) Team AKinsmen Arena
Oct 04 202012:45 PM-1:45 PMU10 (2011) Team BU10 (2011) Team ASportsworld - Practice
Oct 04 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU13 (2008) Team AU13 (2008) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 04 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU12 (2009) Team BU12 (2009) Team ASportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 04 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2007) Team AU14 (2007) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 04 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU11 (2010) Team BU11 (2010) Team ASportsworld - Practice
Oct 04 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team BU18 (2004-2003) Team AKinsmen Arena
Oct 06 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team BU15 (2006) Team AActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 07 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2005) Team AU16 (2005) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 09 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Oct 10 202012:45 PM-1:45 PMU12 (2009) Team AU12 (2009) Team BSportsworld - Practice
Oct 10 20205:15 PM-6:15 PMU11 (2010) Team BU11 (2010) Team AKinsmen Arena
Oct 10 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 11 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team AU13 (2008) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 11 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2007) Team AU14 (2007) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 11 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU10 (2011) Team AU10 (2011) Team BKiwanis Arena
Oct 11 20205:15 PM-6:15 PMU11 (2010) Team AU11 (2010) Team BKinsmen Arena
Oct 14 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team AU15 (2006) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 17 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 (2009) Team AU12 (2009) Team BSportsworld - Practice
Oct 17 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Oct 18 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team AU13 (2008) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 18 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU14 (2007) Team AU14 (2007) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Oct 18 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU10 (2011) Team AU10 (2011) Team BKinsmen Arena
Oct 18 20208:45 PM-9:45 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team AU18 (2004-2003) Team BKitchener Memorial Auditorium
Oct 21 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team AU15 (2006) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15S1Oct 22 20206:10 PM-7:10 PMU15 (2006) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Pillers)
U15S2Oct 22 20207:20 PM-8:20 PMU15 (2006) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Pillers)
U16S1Oct 22 20207:20 PM-8:20 PMU16 (2005) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
U16S2Oct 22 20208:30 PM-9:30 PMU16 (2005) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldRec Complex
Oct 23 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)Kiwanis Arena
U13S1Oct 24 202011:10 AM-12:10 PMU13 (2008) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
U11S1Oct 24 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMU11 (2010) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U13S2Oct 24 202012:20 PM-1:20 PMU13 (2008) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldRec Complex
U11S2Oct 24 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU11 (2010) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U14S1Oct 24 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU14 (2007) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
U12S1Oct 24 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2009) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackSportsworld - Practice
U14S2Oct 24 20202:40 PM-3:40 PMU14 (2007) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldRec Complex
U12S2Oct 24 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 (2009) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldSportsworld - Practice
Oct 24 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
U13S3Oct 25 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13S4Oct 25 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU13 (2008) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U14S3Oct 25 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2007) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U14S4Oct 25 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMU14 (2007) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U11S3Oct 25 20204:20 PM-5:20 PMU11 (2010) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
U12S3Oct 25 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMU12 (2009) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
U11S4Oct 25 20205:30 PM-6:30 PMU11 (2010) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Lions)
U12S4Oct 25 20206:10 PM-7:10 PMU12 (2009) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldRec Complex
U16S3Oct 27 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 (2005) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U16S4Oct 27 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2005) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15S3Oct 28 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team AWaterloo Wolves GoldActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15S4Oct 28 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2006) Team BWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15S5Oct 29 20206:10 PM-7:10 PMU15 (2006) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Pillers)
U16S5Oct 29 20207:20 PM-8:20 PMU16 (2005) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldRec Complex
U15S6Oct 29 20207:20 PM-8:20 PMU15 (2006) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Pillers)
U16S6Oct 29 20208:30 PM-9:30 PMU16 (2005) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
Oct 30 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U10S5Oct 31 202010:00 AM-11:00 AMU10 (2011) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Pillers)
U13S5Oct 31 202011:10 AM-12:10 PMU13 (2008) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldRec Complex
U10S6Oct 31 202011:10 AM-12:10 PMU10 (2011) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Pillers)
U11S5Oct 31 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMU11 (2010) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U13S6Oct 31 202012:20 PM-1:20 PMU13 (2008) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
U14S5Oct 31 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU14 (2007) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldRec Complex
U11S6Oct 31 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU11 (2010) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
U12S5Oct 31 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2009) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackSportsworld - Practice
U14S6Oct 31 20202:40 PM-3:40 PMU14 (2007) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
U12S6Oct 31 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 (2009) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldSportsworld - Practice
U18S5Oct 31 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Pillers)
U18S6Oct 31 20206:10 PM-7:10 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Pillers)
Oct 31 20207:00 PM-8:00 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
U13S7Nov 01 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U13S8Nov 01 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU13 (2008) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U10S7Nov 01 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU10 (2011) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackKinsmen Arena
U14S7Nov 01 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2007) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U10S8Nov 01 20202:45 PM-3:45 PMU10 (2011) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldKinsmen Arena
U14S8Nov 01 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMU14 (2007) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U11S7Nov 01 20204:20 PM-5:20 PMU11 (2010) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldRIM Park (Lions)
U12S7Nov 01 20205:00 PM-6:00 PMU12 (2009) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldRec Complex
U11S8Nov 01 20205:30 PM-6:30 PMU11 (2010) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackRIM Park (Lions)
U12S8Nov 01 20206:10 PM-7:10 PMU12 (2009) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackRec Complex
U18S7Nov 01 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldKinsmen Arena
U18S8Nov 01 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackKinsmen Arena
U16S7Nov 03 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 (2005) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U16S8Nov 03 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2005) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15S7Nov 04 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team BWaterloo Wolves GoldActiva Sportsplex - PJD
U15S8Nov 04 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2006) Team AWaterloo Wolves BlackActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 06 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 08 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team AU13 (2008) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 08 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU14 (2007) Team AU14 (2007) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 08 20206:15 PM-7:15 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team AU18 (2004-2003) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 10 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 (2005) Team AU16 (2005) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 11 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team AU15 (2006) Team BActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 14 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)Sportsworld - Practice
Nov 15 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team BU13 (2008) Team AActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 15 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU14 (2007) Team BU14 (2007) Team AActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 15 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team BU18 (2004-2003) Team AKinsmen Arena
Nov 17 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 (2005) Team BU16 (2005) Team AActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 18 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team BU15 (2006) Team AActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 20 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)Kiwanis Arena
Nov 21 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU11 (2010) Team BTBASportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Nov 21 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2009) Team BTBASportsworld - Practice
Nov 21 20202:45 PM-3:45 PMU11 (2010) Team ATBASportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Nov 21 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 (2009) Team ATBASportsworld - Practice
Nov 21 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 22 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team ATBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 22 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU13 (2008) Team BTBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 22 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU10 (2011) Team BTBAKinsmen Arena
Nov 22 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2007) Team ATBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 22 20202:45 PM-3:45 PMU10 (2011) Team ATBAKinsmen Arena
Nov 22 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMU14 (2007) Team BTBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 22 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team ATBAKinsmen Arena
Nov 22 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team BTBAKinsmen Arena
Nov 24 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 (2005) Team BTBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 24 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2005) Team ATBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 25 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team BTBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 25 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2006) Team ATBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 27 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)Kiwanis Arena
Nov 28 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMU11 (2010) Team BTBASportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Nov 28 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU11 (2010) Team ATBASportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Nov 28 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2009) Team ATBASportsworld - Practice
Nov 28 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 (2009) Team BTBASportsworld - Practice
Nov 28 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)U18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 29 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team BTBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 29 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU13 (2008) Team ATBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 29 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU10 (2011) Team ATBAKinsmen Arena
Nov 29 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2007) Team BTBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 29 20202:45 PM-3:45 PMU10 (2011) Team BTBAKinsmen Arena
Nov 29 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMU14 (2007) Team ATBAActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 29 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team BTBAKinsmen Arena
Nov 29 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team ATBAKinsmen Arena
Dec 01 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 (2005) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 01 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2005) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 02 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 02 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2006) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 04 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)TBA Kiwanis Arena
Dec 04 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)TBA Kiwanis Arena
Dec 05 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMU11 (2010) Team ATBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 05 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU11 (2010) Team BTBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 05 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2009) Team BTBA Sportsworld - Practice
Dec 05 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 (2009) Team ATBA Sportsworld - Practice
Dec 05 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)TBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Dec 05 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)TBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Dec 06 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 06 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU13 (2008) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 06 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU10 (2011) Team BTBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 06 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2007) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 06 20202:45 PM-3:45 PMU10 (2011) Team ATBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 06 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMU14 (2007) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 06 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team ATBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 06 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team BTBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 08 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 (2005) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 08 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2005) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 09 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 09 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2006) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 11 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)TBA Kiwanis Arena
Dec 11 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)TBA Kiwanis Arena
Dec 12 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMU11 (2010) Team BTBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 12 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU11 (2010) Team ATBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 12 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2009) Team ATBA Sportsworld - Practice
Dec 12 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 (2009) Team BTBA Sportsworld - Practice
Dec 12 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)TBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Dec 12 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)TBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Dec 13 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 13 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU13 (2008) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 13 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU10 (2011) Team ATBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 13 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2007) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 13 20202:45 PM-3:45 PMU10 (2011) Team BTBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 13 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMU14 (2007) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 13 20205:15 PM-6:15 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team BTBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 13 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team ATBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 15 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 (2005) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 15 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2005) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 16 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU15 (2006) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 16 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2006) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 18 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team B (2004-2003)TBA Kiwanis Arena
Dec 18 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Red Team A (2004-2003)TBA Kiwanis Arena
Dec 19 202012:15 PM-1:15 PMU11 (2010) Team ATBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 19 20201:30 PM-2:30 PMU11 (2010) Team BTBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 19 20202:00 PM-3:00 PMU12 (2009) Team BTBA Sportsworld - Practice
Dec 19 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMU12 (2009) Team ATBA Sportsworld - Practice
Dec 19 20208:15 PM-9:15 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team B (2004-2003)TBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Dec 19 20209:30 PM-10:30 PMU18 Non-Body Checking Blue Team A (2004-2003)TBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
Dec 20 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMU13 (2008) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 20 20201:15 PM-2:15 PMU13 (2008) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 20 20202:30 PM-3:30 PMU14 (2007) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 20 20202:45 PM-3:45 PMU10 (2011) Team ATBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 20 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMU14 (2007) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 20 20205:15 PM-6:15 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team ATBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 20 20206:30 PM-7:30 PMU18 (2004-2003) Team BTBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 22 20207:45 PM-8:45 PMU16 (2005) Team BTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 22 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU16 (2005) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 23 20209:00 PM-10:00 PMU15 (2006) Team ATBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 31, 2020 at 6:14 PM