Schedule & Results, Boys Seeded Rep (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 04 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksGalt Arena Gardens
May 09 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor Atom Brantford 99er'sGretzky Sports Complex (Rink #1)
Aug 24 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMMinor Atom Brantford 99er'sActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Aug 25 201910:00 AM-11:30 AMMajor Atom London Jr. Knights GreenActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Aug 29 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMMajor Peewee Waterloo WolvesRIM (Optimists)
Sep 03 20198:15 PM-9:15 PMMajor Peewee Burlington Jr. CougarsSportsworld - Practice
Sep 10 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMajor Peewee Brantford 99er'sDon McLaren Arena
SMB93Sep 13 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
SP73Sep 14 201911:45 AM-1:15 PMMajor Peewee Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSportsworld - Practice
Sep 14 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMajor Atom London Jr. Knights GreenNichols Arena (A)
SMP75Sep 14 20197:15 PM-8:45 PMMinor Peewee Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
SB89Sep 14 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMMajor BantamStratford WarriorsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMA66Sep 15 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor Atom St. Thomas Jr StarsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
SMP78Sep 15 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMMinor Peewee Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
SP77Sep 15 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor Peewee Hamilton Huskies WhiteKitchener Memorial Auditorium
SMB55Sep 15 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor Bantam Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMP77Sep 20 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee Brantford 99ersDon McLaren Arena
SMA30Sep 21 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor Atom Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
SP11Sep 21 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMajor Peewee Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SM42Sep 21 20197:00 PM-9:00 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SP75Sep 22 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMajor Peewee St. Thomas Jr StarsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
SA70Sep 22 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMajor Atom Burlington Jr. Cougars GreenActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM92Sep 22 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMP43Sep 22 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor Peewee Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
SB92Sep 24 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamWoodstock Jr Navy VetsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM91Sep 25 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMP79Sep 27 20197:15 PM-8:45 PMMinor Peewee Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSportsworld - Practice
SMA67Sep 28 20199:00 AM-10:30 AMMinor Atom Waterloo WolvesKinsmen Arena
SMP74Sep 28 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMMinor Peewee London Jr Knights WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SB42Sep 28 20192:15 PM-4:15 PMMajor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
SA30Sep 28 20193:45 PM-5:15 PMMajor Atom Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteWave Sports Centre
SMB42Sep 28 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Bantam GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (B)
SP74Sep 28 20196:15 PM-7:45 PMMajor Peewee Stratford WarriorsSportsworld - Practice
SM32Sep 28 20196:30 PM-8:30 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksHespeler (2)
SA68Sep 29 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMMajor Atom London Jr Knights GreenSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
SMP76Sep 29 201912:15 PM-1:45 PMMinor Peewee Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSportsworld - Practice
SM80Sep 29 20191:30 PM-3:30 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SMB53Sep 29 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMMinor Bantam Hamilton HuskiesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
SMA70Sep 29 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor Atom Burlington Jr. Cougars GreenActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM102Oct 02 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMB54Oct 03 20198:00 PM-9:30 PMMinor Bantam Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM101Oct 04 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsKinsmen Arena
SB91Oct 05 20192:00 PM-4:00 PMMajor BantamSarnia StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SP22Oct 05 20192:15 PM-3:45 PMMajor Peewee Burlington Jr. Cougars GreenSRIC (Blue)
SMA53Oct 05 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor Atom GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (B)
SA53Oct 05 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMajor Atom GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (B)
SMB99Oct 05 20194:15 PM-5:45 PMMinor Bantam Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
SM215Oct 05 20197:15 PM-9:15 PMMajor Midget Woodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
Oct 05 20197:45 PM-9:45 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Activa Sportsplex - Alumni
SM75Oct 05 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols (B)
SMA68Oct 06 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor Atom London Jr Knights GreenSportsworld - Practice
SA65Oct 06 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMajor Atom Stratford WarriorsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
SP80Oct 06 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee Hamilton Huskies RedActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMP100Oct 06 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor Peewee Sarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SB47Oct 06 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMMajor BantamCambridge HawksPreston Aud
SMB56Oct 06 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor Bantam Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM118Oct 06 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteKinsmen Arena
SB94Oct 08 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SP79Oct 09 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor Peewee Waterloo WolvesDon McLaren Arena
SM100Oct 09 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMA43Oct 12 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor Atom GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SMP80Oct 12 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor Peewee St. Thomas Jr StarsGrand River Arena
SA43Oct 12 20195:15 PM-6:45 PMMajor Atom GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SP76Oct 12 20195:30 PM-7:00 PMMajor Peewee Sarnia StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMB52Oct 12 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam London Jr Knights GreenActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
SM98Oct 12 20197:00 PM-9:00 PMMinor MidgetSarnia StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM125Oct 12 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget St. Thomas Jr StarsKinsmen Arena
SMP17Oct 13 201911:45 AM-1:15 PMMinor Peewee Burlington Jr. Cougars GreenGateway (2)
SP78Oct 13 20192:15 PM-3:45 PMMajor Peewee Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
SMB50Oct 13 20193:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor Bantam Sarnia StingActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SB111Oct 13 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
SMA64Oct 13 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor Atom London Jr Knights WhiteKinsmen Arena
SB88Oct 15 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM122Oct 16 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SA37Oct 18 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor Atom Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
Oct 18 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Kinsmen Arena
SMA10Oct 19 20193:15 PM-4:45 PMMinor Atom Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
SMP73Oct 19 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor Peewee London Jr Knights GreenGrand River Arena
Oct 19 20194:30 PM-6:30 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Kitchener Memorial Auditorium
SA69Oct 19 20195:45 PM-7:15 PMMajor Atom Hamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
SA85Oct 20 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMajor Atom Sarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SP82Oct 20 20195:00 PM-6:30 PMMajor Peewee London Jr Knights GreenWestern Fair (HanStone)
SMB51Oct 21 20197:30 PM-9:00 PMMinor Bantam London Jr Knights WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SB93Oct 22 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars GreenActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM96Oct 23 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM119Oct 24 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget Hamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SP96Oct 25 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMajor Peewee London Jr Knights WhiteNichols (A)
SMP56Oct 26 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SP44Oct 26 20195:15 PM-6:45 PMMajor Peewee GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SMB35Oct 26 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMMinor Bantam GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SB57Oct 26 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleMedway
SM112Oct 26 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols (A)
SMB26Oct 27 20191:00 PM-2:30 PMMinor Bantam Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
SM53Oct 27 20192:00 PM-4:00 PMMinor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
SB64Oct 27 20193:00 PM-5:00 PMMajor BantamGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (A)
SMP60Oct 27 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteBostwick (A)
SM145Oct 27 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMajor Midget Sarnia StingSarnia Arena
SM10Oct 28 20198:15 PM-10:15 PMMajor Midget Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
SMA65Oct 29 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMinor Atom Stratford WarriorsDon McLaren Arena
SM93Oct 30 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetCambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM115Oct 31 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMA63Nov 02 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor Atom Woodstock Jr Navy VetsGrand River Arena
SA66Nov 02 20191:30 PM-3:00 PMMajor Atom St. Thomas Jr StarsSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
SM36Nov 02 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMMajor Midget Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
SB90Nov 02 20198:15 PM-10:15 PMMajor BantamSt. Thomas Jr StarsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
SA10Nov 03 201911:45 AM-1:15 PMMajor Atom Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueGateway (2)
SMA7Nov 03 20192:15 PM-3:45 PMMinor Atom Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SB103Nov 03 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMajor BantamLondon Jr Knights GreenNichols (A)
SM117Nov 03 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleKinsmen Arena
SM128Nov 07 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget Woodstock Jr Navy VetsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SMP71Nov 08 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMMinor Peewee Hamilton HuskiesParkdale
SB83Nov 08 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMMajor BantamHamilton Huskies WhiteChedoke (Green)
SMP120Nov 09 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor Peewee Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (RBC)
SMB84Nov 09 20194:15 PM-5:45 PMMinor Bantam St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SM141Nov 09 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMMinor MidgetSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
SP53Nov 09 20196:30 PM-8:00 PMMajor Peewee GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteNichols (B)
SA7Nov 09 20196:45 PM-8:15 PMMajor Atom Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
SB12Nov 09 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMMajor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
SMA85Nov 10 201912:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor Atom Sarnia StingClearwater (Blue)
SB75Nov 10 20191:30 PM-3:30 PMMajor BantamHamilton Huskies RedChedoke (Red)
SP28Nov 10 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor Peewee Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
SMB91Nov 10 20196:00 PM-7:30 PMMinor Bantam Stratford WarriorsDufferin
SM121Nov 10 20196:00 PM-8:00 PMMinor MidgetSarnia StingSarnia Arena
SB95Nov 12 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamBurlington Jr. Cougars RoyalActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SA63Nov 13 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMajor Atom Woodstock Jr Navy VetsDon McLaren Arena
SM121Nov 13 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 14 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SMA37Nov 15 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Atom Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
SMP32Nov 16 20193:45 PM-5:15 PMMinor Peewee Burlington Jr. Cougars RoyalWave Sports Centre
SMA69Nov 16 20194:15 PM-5:45 PMMinor Atom Hamilton HuskiesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
SA67Nov 16 20195:45 PM-7:15 PMMajor Atom Waterloo WolvesGrand River Arena
SA64Nov 17 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMMajor Atom London Jr Knights WhiteSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
SP35Nov 17 20192:30 PM-4:00 PMMajor Peewee Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
SM126Nov 18 20198:15 PM-10:15 PMMajor Midget Stratford WarriorsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 19 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM99Nov 20 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM73Nov 24 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMajor Midget GLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleStronach (A)
Nov 26 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM95Nov 27 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM50Nov 28 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMMajor Midget Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
Nov 29 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Kinsmen Arena
SM94Nov 30 20194:00 PM-6:00 PMMinor MidgetGLHA Jr Mustangs PurpleActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov 30 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee TBA Grand River Arena
SM124Nov 30 20198:15 PM-10:15 PMMajor Midget Sarnia StingActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Dec 01 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMMajor Atom TBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 01 20194:30 PM-6:00 PMMinor Bantam TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM96Dec 01 20195:00 PM-7:00 PMMajor Midget GLHA Jr Mustangs WhiteArgyle (A)
SM170Dec 01 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
Dec 03 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM132Dec 05 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMMajor Midget London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Harvey's)
Dec 08 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM26Dec 08 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMMajor Midget Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
Dec 08 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor Atom TBA Kinsmen Arena
Dec 08 20195:30 PM-7:30 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM103Dec 13 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetStratford WarriorsActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 13 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Kinsmen Arena
SM52Dec 13 20198:30 PM-10:30 PMMajor Midget Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
Dec 14 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor Peewee TBA Grand River Arena
SM113Dec 14 20197:30 PM-9:30 PMMajor Midget Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 15 201911:00 AM-12:30 PMMajor Atom TBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 15 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor Bantam TBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Dec 15 20192:00 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM24Dec 15 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Red)
SM167Dec 15 20197:15 PM-9:15 PMMajor Midget St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Dec 17 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM97Dec 18 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetLondon Jr Knights GreenActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 20 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Kinsmen Arena
SM99Dec 20 20198:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
Dec 21 20197:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee TBA Grand River Arena
Dec 22 201912:30 PM-2:00 PMMajor Peewee TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Dec 22 20191:00 PM-2:30 PMMinor Atom TBA Kiwanis Arena
SM42Dec 22 20192:30 PM-4:30 PMMajor Midget Burlington Jr. Cougars WhiteSRIC (Red)
Dec 22 20194:00 PM-5:30 PMMinor Bantam TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM185Dec 22 20195:45 PM-7:45 PMMinor MidgetWoodstock Jr Navy VetsSouthwood (Red)
Jan 04 20204:00 PM-6:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 05 202011:00 AM-12:30 PMMinor Atom TBA Kiwanis Arena
Jan 05 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor Bantam TBA Kiwanis Arena
Jan 07 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM127Jan 08 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget Waterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
SM120Jan 10 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget Brantford 99ersActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 11 20204:15 PM-5:45 PMMinor Peewee TBA Grand River Arena
Jan 11 20205:00 PM-6:30 PMMinor Bantam TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 12 202011:00 AM-12:30 PMMajor Atom TBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Jan 12 20202:30 PM-4:00 PMMinor Atom TBA Kiwanis Arena
SM83Jan 12 20206:00 PM-8:00 PMMinor MidgetHamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
SM123Jan 12 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget London Jr KnightsKinsmen Arena
Jan 14 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM192Jan 15 20207:15 PM-9:15 PMMajor Midget Stratford WarriorsRotary Complex (Molson)
Jan 16 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM10Jan 16 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetBrantford 99ersCivic Centre
SM106Jan 17 20207:30 PM-9:30 PMMajor Midget Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
Jan 17 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Kinsmen Arena
SM201Jan 18 20201:30 PM-3:30 PMMajor Midget Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
Jan 18 20205:30 PM-7:00 PMMinor Peewee TBA Grand River Arena
Jan 19 202011:00 AM-12:30 PMMajor Peewee TBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Jan 19 202011:00 AM-12:30 PMMinor Atom TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 19 202012:30 PM-2:00 PMMinor Bantam TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 21 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM90Jan 22 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetWaterloo WolvesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 24 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget - Non Body CheckingTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM18Jan 25 20204:30 PM-6:30 PMMinor MidgetBurlington Jr. Cougars BlueSRIC (Blue)
Jan 25 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee TBA Grand River Arena
SM116Jan 25 20208:15 PM-10:15 PMMajor Midget Cambridge HawksActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Jan 26 202011:00 AM-12:30 PMMajor Atom TBA Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Jan 26 20202:00 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 26 20203:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor Bantam TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
SM156Jan 26 20204:30 PM-6:30 PMMinor MidgetStratford WarriorsAllman
SM114Jan 26 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget Burlington Jr. Cougars BlueKinsmen Arena
Jan 28 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Jan 29 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 01 20205:45 PM-7:15 PMMinor Peewee TBA Grand River Arena
Feb 02 20202:00 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 02 20203:00 PM-4:30 PMMinor Atom TBA Grand River Arena
Feb 02 20203:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor Bantam TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 04 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor BantamTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 05 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMinor MidgetTBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 08 20207:00 PM-8:30 PMMinor Peewee TBA Grand River Arena
Feb 09 202012:00 PM-1:30 PMMinor Atom TBA Kiwanis Arena
Feb 09 20202:00 PM-3:30 PMMajor Peewee TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 09 20203:30 PM-5:00 PMMinor Bantam TBA Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Feb 09 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget TBA Kinsmen Arena
Feb 23 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget TBA Kinsmen Arena
Mar 01 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget TBA Kinsmen Arena
Mar 08 20208:00 PM-10:00 PMMajor Midget TBA Kinsmen Arena
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 11:06 PM