Schedule & Results, Girls Local League (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
NT23Nov 16 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMNovice Red Tier 1 - #2720Grand River MustangsSportsworld - Practice
MinN09Nov 17 20192:45 PM-3:45 PMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Guelph Jr GryphonsWERC (2)
MinN19Nov 18 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MILL09Nov 22 20199:30 PM-10:30 PMIntermediate KLR #2745Grand River MustangsFergus (A)
MinN21Nov 23 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMMinor Novice KLR White # 2704Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
MLL085Nov 23 20192:30 PM-3:30 PMMidget KLR Red #2742Waterloo Ravens #3RIM Park (Optimists)
ALL51Nov 23 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMAtom KLR Blue #2715Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
ALL21Nov 23 20193:30 PM-4:30 PMAtom KLR Red #2701Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
BLL23Nov 23 20195:30 PM-6:30 PMBantam KLR Red #2731Grand River Mustangs 2Fergus (B)
MinN03Nov 24 20199:15 AM-10:15 AMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Cambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
ALL83Nov 24 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMAtom KLR White # 2728Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
MLL110Nov 28 20197:30 PM-8:30 PMMidget KLR Red #2742Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
ALL38Nov 29 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMAtom KLR Blue #2715Cambridge Roadrunners 2Activa Sportsplex - PJD
ALL43Nov 30 201910:45 AM-11:45 AMAtom KLR Red #2701Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteSportsworld - Practice
PWLL47Nov 30 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMPeeWee KLR Blue #2714Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
NT21Nov 30 201911:15 AM-12:15 PMNovice Red Tier 1 - #2720Cambridge RoadrunnersActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
BLL36Nov 30 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMBantam KLR Blue # 2732Wilmot WolverinesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
Nov 30 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMAtom KLR Blue #2715Waterloo RavensKitchener Memorial Auditorium
MLL065Nov 30 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMMidget KLR Blue # 2702Wilmot Wolverines 1Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
MinN25Nov 30 20193:15 PM-4:15 PMMinor Novice KLR White # 2704Woodstock WildcatsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
Nov 30 20193:45 PM-4:45 PMAtom KLR White # 2728Waterloo RavensKitchener Memorial Auditorium
MLL067Nov 30 20194:15 PM-5:15 PMMidget KLR Red #2742Wilmot Wolverines 2Sportsworld - Practice
MinN10Nov 30 20194:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Grand River MustangsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MILL19Nov 30 20195:15 PM-6:15 PMIntermediate KLR #2745Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlueSportsworld - Practice
BLL08Dec 01 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMBantam KLR Blue # 2732Cambridge Roadrunners 1Sports Park (South)
PWLL62Dec 01 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMPeeWee KLR Blue #2714Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
MILL23Dec 01 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMIntermediate KLR #2745Cambridge RoadrunnersKinsmen Arena
PWLL53Dec 02 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMPeeWee KLR Red #2703Cambridge Roadrunners 1Activa Sportsplex - PJD
ALL76Dec 04 20196:30 PM-7:30 PMAtom KLR Blue #2715Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
MLL066Dec 05 20199:30 PM-10:30 PMMidget KLR Blue # 2702Wilmot Wolverines 2Activa Sportsplex - PJD
MILL03Dec 06 20197:30 PM-8:30 PMIntermediate KLR #2745Cambridge RoadrunnersHespeler (2)
PWLL78Dec 06 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMPeeWee KLR Blue #2714Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Nov11Dec 07 201911:15 AM-12:15 PMNovice KLR Blue #2721Wilmot WolverinesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
ALL42Dec 07 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMAtom KLR Red #2701Cambridge Roadrunners 3Grand River Arena
PWLL50Dec 07 20191:15 PM-2:15 PMPeeWee KLR Blue #2714Woolwich WildGrand River Arena
BLL43Dec 07 20192:15 PM-3:15 PMBantam KLR Red #2731Bantam KLR Blue # 2732Grand River Arena
ALL39Dec 07 20193:15 PM-4:15 PMAtom KLR Blue #2715Woodstock WildcatsGrand River Arena
MLL033Dec 07 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMMidget KLR Blue # 2702Grand River Mustangs 2Elora
MinN06Dec 08 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMMinor Novice KLR White # 2704Grand River MustangsFergus (B)
PWLL61Dec 08 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMPeeWee KLR Red #2703Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
MinN27Dec 08 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Woolwich WildActiva Sportsplex - PJD
MLL069Dec 08 20196:15 PM-7:15 PMMidget KLR Red #2742Waterloo Ravens #2Grand River Arena
MLL005Dec 08 20196:30 PM-7:30 PMMidget KLR Blue # 2702Ayr Rockets #1NDCC
Nov03Dec 08 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMNovice KLR Blue #2721Waterloo Ravens #1RIM Park (Pillers)
BLL33Dec 08 20197:15 PM-8:15 PMBantam KLR Blue # 2732Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWERC (2)
MLL071Dec 10 20198:45 PM-9:45 PMMidget KLR Red #2742Cambridge RoadrunnersDon McLaren Arena
PWLL77Dec 11 20196:30 PM-7:30 PMPeeWee KLR Red #2703Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
BLL45Dec 11 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMBantam KLR Red #2731Cambridge Roadrunners 2Don McLaren Arena
NT24Dec 14 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMNovice Red Tier 1 - #2720Wilmot WolverinesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
ALL49Dec 14 201910:15 AM-11:15 AMAtom KLR White # 2728Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedSportsworld - Practice
MinN30Dec 14 201911:15 AM-12:15 PMMinor Novice KLR White # 2704Wilmot WolverinesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
PWLL46Dec 14 201911:15 AM-12:15 PMPeeWee KLR Blue #2714Cambridge Roadrunners 2Sportsworld - Practice
MinN32Dec 14 201911:30 AM-12:30 PMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Grand River MustangsFergus (B)
BLL40Dec 14 201912:15 PM-1:15 PMBantam KLR Blue # 2732Ayr RocketsSportsworld - Practice
Nov13Dec 14 201912:30 PM-1:30 PMNovice KLR Blue #2721Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
ALL41Dec 14 20191:30 PM-2:30 PMAtom KLR Red #2701Woolwich WildGrand River Arena
PWLL51Dec 14 20192:30 PM-3:30 PMPeeWee KLR Red #2703Twin Centre HericanesGrand River Arena
ALL17Dec 14 20193:30 PM-4:30 PMAtom KLR Blue #2715Grand River Mustangs 1Fergus (B)
MLL061Dec 14 20194:15 PM-5:15 PMMidget KLR Blue # 2702Central Perth LLSportsworld - Practice
MLL068Dec 14 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMMidget KLR Red #2742Wilmot Wolverines 1Don McLaren Arena
NT29Dec 15 201910:15 AM-11:15 AMNovice Red Tier 1 - #2720London DevilettesLondon Sports Park
MinN35Jan 04 202010:20 AM-11:20 AMMinor Novice KLR White # 2704Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
MinN17Jan 05 20207:30 AM-8:30 AMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Minor Novice KLR White # 2704Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Nov15Jan 05 20208:30 AM-9:30 AMNovice KLR Blue #2721Woolwich Wild #1Activa Sportsplex - PJD
Nov17Jan 11 20209:20 AM-10:20 AMNovice KLR Blue #2721Woolwich Wild #1Memorial (Snyder)
NT47Jan 11 202010:20 AM-11:20 AMNovice Red Tier 1 - #2720Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
MinN12Jan 12 202011:00 AM-12:00 PMMinor Novice KLR White # 2704Cambridge Roadrunners 1Activa Sportsplex - PJD
NT18Jan 12 20203:45 PM-4:45 PMNovice Red Tier 1 - #2720Guelph Jr GryphonsWERC (2)
MinN40Jan 18 20208:00 AM-9:00 AMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Wilmot WolverinesSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
NT32Jan 18 20208:30 AM-9:30 AMNovice Red Tier 1 - #2720Waterloo RavensRIM Park (Optimists)
MinN11Jan 19 20204:15 PM-5:15 PMMinor Novice KLR White # 2704Guelph Jr GryphonsActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
NT25Jan 19 20205:15 PM-6:15 PMNovice Red Tier 1 - #2720London DevilettesActiva Sportsplex - Alumni
MinN43Jan 25 20208:00 AM-9:00 AMMinor Novice KLR White # 2704Woolwich WildSportsworld - Gay Lea Arena
MinN44Jan 25 20203:15 PM-4:15 PMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
MinN45Jan 26 20209:00 AM-10:00 AMMinor Novice KLR Blue #2743Twin Centre HericanesActiva Sportsplex - PJD
Nov20Jan 26 202012:00 PM-1:00 PMNovice KLR Blue #2721Woolwich Wild #1Activa Sportsplex - PJD
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 1:52 PM